Moxa

Abra a página inicial da InterMédia Informática (www.intermedia.pt) InterMédia Informática
Tel. 239703577 ou 917808746 Fax 239703577 info@intermedia.pt compras@intermedia.pt

Tabela actualizada em 02/11/2017
Moxa               € s/IVA € c/IVA
Quando indicada uma "Quantidade mínima sugerida" o preço refere-se ao total dessa quantidade, pode vender-se só 1, mas em quantidade é mais barato, para outras quantidades consulte-nos           _______    
Conversores Mod. Ref.       Quant. mín. sugerida Valor p/ a  quantidade
Moxa DIN-SKINNEBESLAG TIL NPORT SER DK35A DK-35A 37785M info ver   21,00 25,83
Moxa POWER JACK W/ NUT-> TERMINAL B CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30 46956M info ver   22,00 27,06
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -20 MDR-60-24, 60W, 0-2,5A, MEAN W MDR-60-24 43523M info pdf ver   55,00 67,65
Moxa POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M EU BK PWC-C13EU-3B-183 45513M info ver   25,00 30,75
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -> DB9M SKÆR CBL-RJ45SM9-150 46194M info ver   23,00 28,29
Moxa 2.4/5GHz DUALBAND OMNI-DIRECTI ANT-WDB-ARM-02  (FOR NPORT W21 ANT-WDB-ARM-02 ANT-WDB-ARM-02 46355M info pdf   23,00 28,29
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS 5*10/100BASETX EDS-205A 43122M info pdf   109,00 134,07
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER, 1xRS-232 UPort 1110 40106M info pdf ver   54,00 66,42
Moxa WIRING TERMINAL TIL NPORT SERV, DB9F M. DIN-RAIL TB-F9 39402M info pdf ver   47,00 57,81
Moxa POWER JACK -> TERMINAL BLOCK P CBL-PJ/TB Output cord 10CM 5.5 CBL-PJTB-10 41181M info ver   19,00 23,37
Moxa WIRING TERMINAL TIL UPORT/NPOR MINI DB9F-TO-TB, TERMINAL BLOK Mini DB9F-to-TB 42049M info pdf ver   25,00 30,75
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -20 MDR-20-24, 24W, 0-1A, MEAN WEL MDR-20-24, 0-1.00A MDR-20-24 42102M   43,00 52,89
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-405A EDS-405A 41548M info pdf   303,00 372,69
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-T, 8*10/100BASETX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature EDS-408A-T EDS-408A-T 41560M pdf   619,00 761,37
Moxa SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 0.5 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature SFP-1GSXLC 41581M info pdf   139,00 170,97
Moxa LOOPBACK TESTER FOR NPORT 5630 LBRJ-45-RS-422 LB-RJ4510P-RS232   42330M   28,00 34,44
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER UPORT 1150, 1xRS-232/422/485 Uport 1150 UPort 1150 42806M info pdf   105,00 129,15
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-205 39703M pdf   95,00 116,85
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -> DB25M CBL-RJ45M25-150 39102M info pdf ver   22,00 27,06
Moxa WALL MOUNT KIT WK-46, TIL EDS-208A OG ANDRE WK-46 WK-46 39195M info ver   27,00 33,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-208A 43123M info pdf   151,00 185,73
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1214, 6xDI+6xRELAY MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1214 43790M info pdf ver   190,00 233,70
Moxa POWER CORD FOR NPORT 6000 / UP, EU PLUG, 2-PI PWC-C7EU-2B-183 44104M info ver   26,00 31,98
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, 1-PORT RS-232 NPort 5110A-T 44391M pdf   191,00 234,93
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, 1xRS-232/RS422/48 NPort 5150A 44394M info pdf   153,00 188,19
Moxa KABEL, 0,5 M, DB25M -> DB9M CBL-M25M9x2-50 46343M pdf   31,00 38,13
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -> DB9F SKÆR CBL-RJ45SF9-150 46195M pdf   24,00 29,52
Moxa WIRELESS DEVICE SERVER 802.11a, 1-PORT RS-232/42 NPort W2150A 45716M info pdf   296,00 364,08
Moxa POWER SUPPLY EU FOR NPORT 5100, 100-240VAC PWR-12050-WPEU-S2 45537M info ver   45,00 55,35
Moxa POWER SUPPLY EU FOR NPORT 5100, 100-240VAC PWR-12050-WPEU-S1 45342M info ver   45,00 55,35
Moxa DC-DC CONVERTER, 12VDC/150W (i SD-150B-12, 150W SINGLE OUTPUT SD-150B-12 44087M   91,00 111,93
Moxa FINGERAFTRYKSLÆSER, OPTISK, 50 URU4500, WINDOWS OG LINUX leitor de impressão digital Digital Persona Biometric Fingerprint Reader U ARE U 4500 URU4500 47616M   237,00 291,51
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS, 4*10/100BASETX EDS-205A-M-ST 44017M pdf   205,00 252,15
Moxa NPORT EXPRESS RS-232/422/485 DE-211/230V, 1-PORT DEVICE SER DE-211 NPort Express DE-211 37827M info pdf ver   145,00 178,35
Moxa 8 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-138U 42767M info pdf   274,00 337,02
Moxa KABEL, 1,5m, RJ-45/10 PIN TIL DB25 CN20030 32651M info pdf ver   27,00 33,21
Moxa POWER SUPPLY UK FOR NPORT 5400, 230VAC UK 12V PWR-12150-UK-S2 41371M info ver   45,00 55,35
Moxa TERMINAL BLOCK FOR EDS-205/E12 5ESDV-3P 1,111E+12   42062M   18,00 22,14
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS, 7*10/100BASETX + EDS-308-M-SC 39132M info pdf   328,00 403,44
Moxa RS-232 KABEL, 30CM, FOR DE-211 NPORT 21102 DB25M -> DB9M (DTE NP21102 NP21102 38306M info   26,00 31,98
Moxa RS-232 TRANSIENT CONVERTER A60, TRANSIENTBESKYTTELSE(2000 A60   32656M   48,00 59,04
Moxa UPort USB 2.0 ADAPTER, 1xRS-422/485 UPort 1130 41893M info pdf   80,00 98,40
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, 1xRS-232/RS422/485 NPort 5150 41647M info pdf ver   142,00 174,66
Moxa WALL MOUNT KIT, TIL EDS-205A/G205 WK-30 43458M info ver   27,00 33,21
Moxa WALL MOUNT KIT, 51MM WIDE, TIL AWK-3121 OG ANDR WK-51-01 44810M info pdf ver   36,00 44,28
Moxa DC-DC CONVERTER, 12VDC/100W (i SD-100C-12, 100W SINGLE OUTPUT SD-100C-12 44004M   77,00 94,71
Moxa SPAREPART EU PLUG FOR PWR-12050-WP-S2 1,1172E+12   47239M   21,00 25,83
Moxa WIRING TERMINAL TIL NPORT SERV, RJ45 TO DB9F ADP-RJ458P-DB9F 44896M info pdf ver   24,00 29,52
Moxa Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode, ST connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature IMC-21A-M-ST 45449M info pdf ver   184,00 226,32
Moxa UMTS/HSPA IP Gateway, Ethernet OnCell G3110-HSPA 45768M   544,00 669,12
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 (2xRS-23 CP-114I DB25M, ISOLATION PROTE CP-114I-DB25M 43376M info pdf   320,00 393,60
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1210, 16xDI MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1210  ioLogik E1210 43787M info pdf ver   170,00 209,10
Moxa NPort DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC, NPORT 5232I-T V2.0, 2xRS422/48 NPort 5232I-T 41650M pdf   299,00 367,77
Moxa Uport USB 2.0 ADAPTER, ISOLERE, 1xRS-232/422/485 with optical isolation protection Uport 1150i 42807M info pdf ver   146,00 179,58
Moxa GPRS EXPANSION MODULE FOR SECU, 1xGPRS MODEM PORT NM-GPRS 42476M pdf   285,00 350,55
Moxa Quad-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 1 dBi, omni-directional, rubber duck antenna ANT-CQB-ASM-01 42290M info pdf ver   29,00 35,67
Moxa WIRING TERMINAL TIL NPORT SERV, DB25F M. DIN-RAIL TB-F25 39404M info pdf ver   60,00 73,80
Moxa RS-232 KABEL, 30CM, FOR DE-211 NPORT 21101 DB25M -> DB9F (DCE NP21101  NP21101 38305M   26,00 31,98
Moxa SKRUETERMINALADAPTER RS-422/48 NPORT 21103 DB25->5 TERM., TIL NP21103   37907M   24,00 29,52
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, 10/100MBPS, RS-2 CN2510-16, 16-PORT ASYNC SERVE CN2510-16   39765M   935,00 1150,05
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING,  0-4 DR-4524, 48W, 0-2A, MEAN WELL DR-4524, 48W, 0-2A   39192M   45,00 55,35
Moxa WIRING TERMINAL TIL NPORT SERV TB-M25, DB25M M. DIN-RAIL TB-M25   39405M   60,00 73,80
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY ADVANCED, 1 POR MGATE MB3170 MGate MB3170   42416M   297,00 365,31
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GLXLC-T, 1*1000BASELX, LC SFP-1GLXLC-T   42501M   274,00 337,02
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-208, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-208   41375M   137,00 168,51
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-SS-SC, 3*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-SS-SC   41551M   697,00 857,31
Moxa POWER SUPPLY EU FOR NPORT W/NU PWR-12150-EU-SA-T, 100-240VAC PWR-12150-EU-SA-T   45543M   48,00 59,04
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1210-T, 16xDI MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1210-T   45190M   265,00 325,95
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G205A-4PoE, 5-PORT GB SWIT EDS-G205A-4PoE   45348M   522,00 642,06
Moxa POWER SUPPLY UK FOR NPORT W/NU PWR-12150-UK-SA-T, 100-240VAC PWR-12150-UK-SA-T   45544M   52,00 63,96
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-205A-T, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-205A-T   43625M   190,00 233,70
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5250A, 2xRS-232/RS422/48 NPort 5250A   44504M   214,00 263,22
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5130A, 1-PORT RS-422/485 NPort 5130A   44392M   149,00 183,27
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1241, 4xAO MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1241   44331M   323,00 397,29
Moxa POWER CORD FOR NPORT 6000 / UP PWC-C7UK-2B-183, UK PLUG, POWE PWC-C7UK-2B-183   44574M   32,00 39,36
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC, NPORT 5232I, 2xRS422/485 NPort 5232I   41494M   240,00 295,20
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL OUTPUT M-2801, 8DO, source, MOSFET, 2 M-2801   41112M   94,00 115,62
Moxa WIRING TERMINAL TIL NPORT SERV TB-M9, DB9M M. DIN-RAIL TB-M9   39403M   49,00 60,27
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-3121-EU, IEEEE 802.11a/b/g AWK-3121-EU   43027M   517,00 635,91
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250, 2-PORT + 2x10/10 NPort IA-5250   41074M   271,00 333,33
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M CN20060, RJ-45/10 PIN TIL DB9 CN20060   36264M   27,00 33,21
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC NPORT 5210, 2-PORT RS-232 NPort 5210   39096M   182,00 223,86
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-1131A-EU, IEEEE 802.11a/b/ AWK-1131A-EU   47425M   469,00 576,87
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-100I, M. DB9F CONNECTOR, I TCC-100I   38449M   129,00 158,67
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5410, 4-PORT RS232 NPort 5410   39098M   426,00 523,98
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-308   39131M   237,00 291,51
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4110S, RJ-45 TYPE NE-4110S   39574M   77,00 94,71
Moxa 9 POLET HAN TIL 9 POLET HAN, N ADP-DB9M-DB9M ADP-DB9M-DB9M   37895M   22,00 27,06
Moxa NPORT EXPRESS SERVER RS-232/42 DE-311, 1-PORT, INKL. FORSYNIN DE-311   38310M   151,00 185,73
Moxa 8 PORT RS-422 EXT. MODUL, ISOL C32065T, M/DB25 FEMALE CON. C32065T   33907M   439,00 539,97
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT TI550C RS-422 CI-134-DB9M CI-134-DB9M   34065M   141,00 173,43
Moxa 2 PORT RS-422/485 BOARD PCI/PC CP-132UL V2 DB9M CP-132UL-DB9M   39969M   100,00 123,00
Moxa PoE+ GIGABIT INJECTOR IEEE802. INJ-24 INJ-24   44685M   196,00 241,08
Moxa KABEL TIL CP-118U-I/138U-I, 8X CBL-M78M25X8-100 CBL-M78M25X8-100   42768M   82,00 100,86
Moxa KABEL TIL CP-118U-I/138U-I, 8X CBL-M78M9X8-100 CBL-M78M9X8-100   42769M   81,00 99,63
Moxa RISC-BASED GSM/GPRS/EDGE LINUX W406-T-LX, 2 PORT, 4 DI, 4 DO, W406-T-LX   43753M   866,00 1065,18
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5308-LV, 8*10/100TX M12, IP TN-5308-LV   43718M   551,00 677,73
Moxa DIN RAIL KIT TIL UPORT 400, ON DIN RAIL KIT 1601031100060*1+1402221010013*   43736M   20,00 24,60
Moxa DIN-SKINNEBESLAG TIL NPORT SER DK-35B DK35B   41199M   25,00 30,75
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150I-S-SC-T, 1-PORT + NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T   41314M   622,00 765,06
Moxa ISOLATOR, RS-232 4KV ISOLATION TCC-82, DB9F/M, 15KV ESD SURGE TCC-82   41674M   80,00 98,40
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2210, 12xDI+8xDO MODBUS/TCP, ioLogik E2210   41684M   273,00 335,79
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2212, 8xDI+8xDO+4xDIO, MODBUS ioLogik E2212   42475M   363,00 446,49
Moxa PoE SPLITTER IEEE802.3af SPL-24 SPL-24   42471M   153,00 188,19
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT RS-232, (5/12 POS-104UL-DB9, PCI/PCI-X DB-9M POS-104UL-DB9M   42782M   131,00 161,13
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250AI, 2-PORT + 2x10/ NPort IA5250AI   44515M   410,00 504,30
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5230A, 2xRS422/485, INKL NPort 5230A   44502M   196,00 241,08
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150AI-T, 1-PORT + 2x1 NPort IA5150AI-T   44510M   424,00 521,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-P206A-4PoE   44700M   331,00 407,13
Moxa POWER CORD FOR NPORT 6000 / UP PWC-C7US-2B-183, US PLUG, 2-PI PWC-C7US-2B-183   44486M   25,00 30,75
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-205A-M-SC, 4*10/100BASETX EDS-205A-M-SC   44016M   205,00 252,15
Moxa POWER SUPPLY FOR NPORT 6000 / PWR-12125-DT-S2, 100-240VAC 12 PWR-12125-DT-S2   44103M   47,00 57,81
Moxa ZIGBEE CONVERTER, RS232/422/48 NPORT Z2150, INKL. FORSYNING NPort Z2150   45469M   193,00 237,39
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-EU AWK-1121-EU   45499M   337,00 414,51
Moxa WIRELESS DEVICE SERVER 802.11a NPORT W2250A, 2-PORT RS-232/42 NPort W2250A   45718M   352,00 432,96
Moxa ioLOGIK DUAL RS-485 I/O MODULE R1212, 8xDI + 8xDIO, MODBUS/RT ioLogik R1212   46451M   184,00 226,32
Moxa FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE IM-6700-8TX IM-6700-8TX   46541M   210,00 258,30
Moxa ioLOGIK ROBUST ETHERNET I/O SE E1261H-T, 12xDIO+5xAI+3xRTD, M ioLogik E1261H-T   47205M   1247,00 1533,81
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -20 MDR-40-24, 40W, 0-1.7A, MEAN W MDR-40-24   43342M   51,00 62,73
Moxa GSM/GPRS Modem, RS-232/422/485 OnCell G2150I OnCell G2150I   42286M   238,00 292,74
Moxa ETHERNET EXTENDER, SHDSL, MANA IEX-402-SHDSL IEX-402-SHDSL   46174M   700,00 861,00
Moxa POWER SUPPLY UK FOR NPORT 5100 PWR-12050-WPUK-S1, 100-240VAC PWR-12050-WPUK-S1   46241M   43,00 52,89
Moxa PoE+ GIGABIT INJECTOR 60W IEEE INJ-24A INJ-24A   46044M   308,00 378,84
Moxa PoE+ GIGABIT INJECTOR 60W IEEE INJ-24A-T INJ-24A-T   46045M   367,00 451,41
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21A-M-SC, MULTIMODE IMC-21A-M-SC   45447M   184,00 226,32
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G205A-4PoE-T, 5-PORT GB SW EDS-G205A-4PoE-T   45349M   571,00 702,33
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1212-T, 8xDI+8xDIO MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1212-T   44798M   283,00 348,09
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, 10/100 MIINEPORT E3 MiiNePort E3   45224M   70,00 86,10
Moxa ioPAC MODULE, 16xDO, 24VDC, SI RM-2600-T RM-2600-T   44651M   374,00 460,02
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1211, 16xDO MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1211   43788M   184,00 226,32
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2242-T, 4xAI+12DIO, MODBUS/TC ioLogik E2242-T   44338M   600,00 738,00
Moxa TRI-BAND UMTS/HSDPA, OMNI, 4dB ANT-WCDMA-ASM-1.5 ANT-WCDMA-ASM-1.5   44158M   38,00 46,74
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1260, 6xRTD MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1260   44333M   297,00 365,31
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1262, 8xTC MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1262   44334M   323,00 397,29
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150A, 1-PORT + 2x10/1 NPort IA5150A   44508M   271,00 333,33
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G308, 8*10/100/1000BASETX EDS-G308   43134M   306,00 376,38
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-208A-MM-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-208A-MM-SC   43821M   329,00 404,67
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL ICF-1150-M-ST, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150-M-ST   43439M   262,00 322,26
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E1-ST, STARTKIT MED MiiNePort E1-ST   43765M   168,00 206,64
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT RS-232, (5/12 POS-104UL, PCI/PCI-X EX. KABEL POS-104UL w/o Cable   42783M   121,00 148,83
Moxa PCI EXPRESS KORT, 2 PORT RS-23 CP-102E, DB9M CP-102E   43165M   100,00 123,00
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY, 1 PORT RS-232/ MGATE MB3180 MGate MB3180   42316M   227,00 279,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5305, 5*10/100BASETX - IP67 TN-5305   42571M   329,00 404,67
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, ULV CEL M 1GH V481-CE,8xRS232/422/485 V481-CE   42631M   1294,00 1591,62
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GLHXLC-T, 1*1000BASELHX, SFP-1GLHXLC-T   42500M   718,00 883,14
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A-MM-SC-T, 3*10/100BASE EDS-505A-MM-SC-T   41786M   905,00 1113,15
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A-MM-ST-T, 3*10/100BASE EDS-505A-MM-ST-T   41787M   905,00 1113,15
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5650-8, 8-PORT RS-232/42 Nport 5650-8   41900M   862,00 1060,26
Moxa MAGNETER TIL UPORT MAGNETER M. SKRUER TIL MONTERI PAK-Magnet   42120M   25,00 30,75
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL OUTPUT M-2601, 16DO, source, MOSFET, M-2601   41114M   148,00 182,04
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316, 16*10/100BASETX EDS-316   41495M   467,00 574,41
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL OUTPUT M-2403,4DO, src, MOSFET, diag, M-2403   41108M   90,00 110,70
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-208-M-ST, 7*10/100BASETX + EDS-208-M-ST   41377M   216,00 265,68
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-T, 16*10/100BASETX EDS-316-T   41507M   545,00 670,35
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-408A   41556M   465,00 571,95
Moxa GSM/GPRS IP Modem, RS-232, W/A OnCell G3111 OnCell G3111   43714M   323,00 397,29
Moxa ANTENNA OMNI-DIRECTIONAL 2,4+5 ANT-WDB-ANF-0407 ANT-WDB-ANF-0407   44692M   106,00 130,38
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 12- NPORT 6150, 1x RS-232/422/485 NPort 6150   41823M   242,00 297,66
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232 PROF. ASYNC PCI- CP-168EL-A PCI-E, SURGE PROTEC CP-168EL-A w/o Cable   44747M   191,00 234,93
Moxa KABEL RS-232/DB-62 TIL DB-9 HA CBL-M62M9x8-100, (OPT8D), OCTO CBL-M62M9x8-100   32632M   53,00 65,19
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2214, 6xDI+6xRELAY OUT MODBUS ioLogik E2214   43028M   387,00 476,01
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 12- NPORT 6250-S-SC, 2x RS-232/422 NPort 6250-S-SC   41826M   547,00 672,81
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-S-SC-T, SINGLE MODE, 4 IMC-101-S-SC-T   40157M   416,00 511,68
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT RS-232 CP-104JU V2 PCI/PCI-X RJ-45, S CP-104JU   39974M   119,00 146,37
Moxa KABEL, 0,5 M CBL-M44M9x4-50, DB44M -> DB9M CBL-M44M9x4-50   39966M   33,00 40,59
Moxa MULTI-MODE SC -> ST DUPLEX ADA ADP-SCm-STf-M, FIBERCONNECTOR ADP-SCm-STf-M   40031M   67,00 82,41
Moxa NPORT GATEWAY, 1 PORT RS-232 + NPORT 5230-P-ST, STARTER'S KIT Nport 5230-P-ST   40105M   262,00 322,26
Moxa PCI KORT, 2 PORT RS-232 CP-102U-DB9M, SURGE PROTECTION CP-102U   40091M   70,00 86,10
Moxa NPORT GATEWAY, 2 PORT RS-232 NPORT 5210-P, PROGRAMABLE COMM Nport 5210-P   40102M   195,00 239,85
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -10 DR-7524, 76,8W, 0-3.2A, MEAN W DR-7524, 76,8W, 0-3.2A   39193M   64,00 78,72
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A53/EU/DB9F, BI-DIREKTIONEL IS A53-DB9F w/ Adapter   39158M   98,00 120,54
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 2 PORTS RS-422/48 CA-132I V2 CA-132I   39630M   176,00 216,48
Moxa LONG RANGE EXT. KIT C32050T, POWER SUPPLY C32050T   33903M   96,00 118,08
Moxa 8 PORT RS-422 EXT. MODUL C32061T, M/DB25 FEMALE CON. C32061T   33906M   173,00 212,79
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX -> 10 ME50-S-SC, SINGLE MODE ME50-S-SC   38007M   263,00 323,49
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M CN20070, RJ-45/10 PIN TIL DB9 CN20070   36618M   25,00 30,75
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-M-SC, MULTI MODE IMC-101-M-SC   39196M   231,00 284,13
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5430I, 4-PORT RS-422/485 NPort 5430I   39240M   634,00 779,82
Moxa ioLOGIK DUAL RS-485 I/O MODULE R1240, 8xAI, MODBUS/RTU ioLogik R1240   46453M   253,00 311,19
Moxa DIN-RAIL 48VDC FORSYNING, -10 DRP-240-48, 240W, 0-5A, MEAN W DRP-240-48   46696M   118,00 145,14
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T, 7*10/100TX EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T   46678M   1010,00 1242,30
Moxa 12VDC 100W FORSYNING, -25-50gr RS-100-12, MEAN WELL RS-100-12   47290M   48,00 59,04
Moxa FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE IM-6700A-6SSC IM-6700A-6SSC   47398M   1254,00 1542,42
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000Tx IMC-21GA IMC-21GA   47416M   210,00 258,30
Moxa AC-DC CONVERTER, 48VDC, 0 - 2. AS-120P-48, 120W SINGLE OUTPUT AS-120P-48   44469M   85,00 104,55
Moxa DIN-RAIL 12VDC FORSYNING, -20- MDR-20-12, 20W, 0-1.67A, MEAN MDR-20-12   43655M   45,00 55,35
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510E-3GTXSFP, 7*10/100TX + EDS-510E-3GTXSFP   46677M   934,00 1148,82
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T,12x10/100/10 EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T   46765M   1823,00 2242,29
Moxa ioLOGIK DUAL RS-485 I/O MODULE R1241, 4xAO, MODBUS/RTU ioLogik R1241   46454M   306,00 376,38
Moxa ioLOGIK DUAL RS-485 I/O MODULE R1214-T, 6xDI + 6xRO, MODBUS/R ioLogik R1214-T   46457M   263,00 323,49
Moxa GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA Router OnCell 5104-HSPA 10/100M, 4x E OnCell 5104-HSPA   46860M   724,00 890,52
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 A-PLG-WPRJ-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPRJ-IP67-01   46929M   44,00 54,12
Moxa 8-PORT RS-232 FORBINDELSESBOX OPT8-RJ45, DB62M -> RJ45 x 8 OPT8-RJ45   39265M   103,00 126,69
Moxa 4-PORT RS-232 FORBINDELSESBOX OPT4-M9A, DB37M -> DB9M x 4 Opt4-M9A   39266M   104,00 127,92
Moxa 4-PORT RS-232 FORBINDELSESBOX OPT4-RJ45A, DB37M -> RJ45 x 4 Opt4-RJ45A   39268M   87,00 107,01
Moxa 4-PORT RS-232 FORBINDELSESBOX OPT4-RJ45B, DB44M -> RJ45 x 4 Opt4-RJ45B Box   39269M   87,00 107,01
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-305   39128M   193,00 237,39
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M TCF-141-M, RS-232/422/485 -> S TCF-141-M (EU) TCF-141-M (EU) 38981M   94,00 115,62
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC NPORT 5230, 1xRS-232 + 1xRS422 NPort 5230   39097M   182,00 223,86
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A52/EU/DB9F, BI-DIREKTIONEL AU A52-DB9F w/ Adapter   36266M   66,00 81,18
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 (2xRS-23 CP-114I DB9M, ISOLATION PROTEC CP-114I-DB9M   35060M   320,00 393,60
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E ED6008-SS-SC, 6*10/100BASETX + ED6008-SS-SC   37973M   1379,00 1696,17
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 CP-114-DB9M CP-114-DB9M   38445M   175,00 215,25
Moxa CONTROL BOARD, ISA BUS C32010T/ISA, CONTROL BOARD C32010T   33904M   196,00 241,08
Moxa EXTENSIVE MODULE, 16 RS-232 PO C32083T M. RJ-45 CONNECTORS C32083T   33956M   343,00 421,89
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232 EXT. MODUL W/ SU C32071T, M/DB25 FEMALE CON. C32071T   33957M   245,00 301,35
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT TI550C RS-422 CI-134I-DB9M, ISOLATION PROTEC CI-134I-DB9M   34066M   244,00 300,12
Moxa ISA KORT, 2 PORT TI550C RS-422 CI-132I, ISOLATION PROTECTION CI-132I   34063M   143,00 175,89
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT RS-232 CP-204J M. RJ-45 CONNECTORS CP-204J   34435M   219,00 269,37
Moxa 2 PORT RS-422/485 BOARD PCI CP-132I DB9M, ISOLATION PROTEC CP-132I   34558M   164,00 201,72
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 (2xRS-23 CP-114S DB9M, SURGE PROTECTION CP-114S-DB9M   34725M   196,00 241,08
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 4 PORT RS-232, RJ CA-104 V2 CA-104   39631M   114,00 140,22
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 2 PORT RS-422/485 CA-132 V2 CA-132   39629M   126,00 154,98
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232 PROF. ASYNC PCI/ CP-168U V2 PCI/PCI-X, SURGE PR CP-168U   39832M   147,00 180,81
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT RS-232 CP-104UL V2 PCI/PCI-X DB-9M, S CP-104UL-DB9M   39880M   107,00 131,61
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5610-8-48V V2, 8-PORT RS NPort 5610-8-48V   39752M   733,00 901,59
Moxa PCI KORT, 2 PORT RS-232 CP-102UL-DB9M, SURGE PROTECTIO CP-102UL-DB9M   40092M   75,00 92,25
Moxa NPORT GATEWAY, 2 PORT RS-232 NPORT 5210-P-ST, STARTER'S KIT Nport 5210-P-ST   40104M   276,00 339,48
Moxa SINGLE-MODE SC -> ST DUPLEX AD ADP-SCm-STf-S, FIBERCONNECTOR ADP-SCm-STf-S   40030M   67,00 82,41
Moxa 2 PORT RS-422/485 BOARD PCI/PC CP-132UL-I V2 DB9M, ISOLATION CP-132UL-I-DB9M   39970M   205,00 252,15
Moxa CD M. SOFTWARE OG MANUAL EDS-SNMP OPC SERVER PRO EDS-SNMP OPC Server Pro   40649M   262,00 322,26
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-M-SC-T, 4*10/100BASETX EDS-305-M-SC-T   40290M   340,00 418,20
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-MM-SC-T, 6*10/100BASET EDS-308-MM-SC-T   40295M   433,00 532,59
Moxa MODULÆR REDUNDANT ETHERNET SWI EDS-72610G, 6 SLOT, OP TIL 26 EDS-72610G   40636M   1277,00 1570,71
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-2MSC/2TX, 2x100BaseFX(MM-SC IM-2MSC/2TX   40641M   420,00 516,60
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY ADVANCED, 1 POR MGATE MB3170I MGate MB3170I   42417M   345,00 424,35
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY ADVANCED, 2 POR MGATE MB3270 MGate MB3270   42418M   530,00 651,90
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 12- NPORT 6450, 4x RS-232/422/485 NPort 6450   41827M   510,00 627,30
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM IA262-CE, 2xRS-232/422/485, 2x IA262-CE   43005M   1191,00 1464,93
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, UDEN NE- NE-4120-ST, STARTER KIT FOR NE NE-4120-ST   40153M   127,00 156,21
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-8001-PK, Removable Terminal M-8001-PK   41138M   82,00 100,86
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 TEMPERATURE MODUL M-6200, 2AI, RTD:PT100,JPT100 M-6200   41125M   279,00 343,17
Moxa INTERF. KORT, 4 PORT 16550 RS- C104P C104P   32635M   106,00 130,38
Moxa PROF. ASYNC KORT, TI550C UART, C168H/ISA C168H   32622M   120,00 147,60
Moxa PROF. ASYNC KORT, TI550C UART, C168HS, SURGE PROTECTION C168HS   32623M   213,00 261,99
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/DB-25 HAN FORBIN OPT8B Opt 8B   32631M   112,00 137,76
Moxa PROFESSIONAL ASYNC KORT C168H/PCI, TI550C UART, 921.6K C168H/PCI   33253M   158,00 194,34
Moxa LINK KABEL, 2 METER, DB25-DB25 C32020T, LINK CABLE, DB25-DB25 C32020T   33900M   36,00 44,28
Moxa 8 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-138U-I, ISOALTION PROTECTIO CP-138U-I   42766M   521,00 640,83
Moxa MINI RISC-BASED GSM/GPRS LINUX W325A-LX, 2 PORT W325A-LX   44715M   672,00 826,56
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC / NPORT P5150A, 1xRS-232/RS422/4 NPort P5150A   45262M   230,00 282,90
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 12- NPORT 6250, 2x RS-232/422/485 NPort 6250   41824M   400,00 492,00
Moxa GSM/GPRS IP Modem, RS-232/422/ OnCell G3151 OnCell G3151   43715M   334,00 410,82
Moxa MODULÆR RTU CONTROLLER W/ M12 ioPAC-8020-5-M12-T ioPAC 8020-5-M12-T   44647M   1219,00 1499,37
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT 25,  1/3Ë SONY Exview, P Vport 25-CAM3E52P   43025M   1076,00 1323,48
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2262, 8xTHERMOCOUPLER+4xDO, M ioLogik E2262   43026M   487,00 599,01
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-MM-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-MM-SC   41557M   658,00 809,34
Moxa 2.4GHz DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA, 12 ANT-WSB-PNF-12 ANT-WSB-PNF-12   41462M   182,00 223,86
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-T, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-T   41552M   371,00 456,33
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150I, 1-PORT + 2x10/1 NPort IA-5150I   41073M   311,00 382,53
Moxa CFD2000 KABEL, N-MALE -> RP SM CRF-N0117SA-3M CRF-N0117SA-3M   41519M   65,00 79,95
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL OUTPUT M-2405, 4DO, src, MOSFET, diag M-2405   41110M   109,00 134,07
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150I-M-SC, 1-PORT + 1 NPort IA-5150I-M-SC   41310M   439,00 539,97
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED CORE EM-1240-LX(DK), 4xRS-232/422/4 EM-1240-LX Development Kit   42174M   430,00 528,90
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER UPORT 1250, 2xRS-232/422/485 UPort 1250   42095M   154,00 189,42
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER INKL. FO UPORT 1250I, 2xRS-232/422/485 UPort 1250I   42096M   257,00 316,11
Moxa NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE FOR S NM-TX01, 1x100BASETX RJ45 NM-TX01   41830M   50,00 61,50
Moxa VÆGBESLAG TIL UPORT (2 BESLAG WK-35-01 WK-35-01   41929M   29,00 35,67
Moxa AUTOMATIC BACKUP CONFIGURATOR ABC-01 FOR MOXA EDS-SERIES MAN ABC-01   41790M   84,00 103,32
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2240, 8xAI+2xAO, MODBUS/TCP, ioLogik E2240   41685M   450,00 553,50
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER 230V UPORT 1650-16, 16xRS232/422/48 UPort 1650-16   41704M   775,00 953,25
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/DB-25 HAN FORBIN OPT8B+ Opt 8B+   41725M   116,00 142,68
Moxa KABEL RS-232/HD-68 TIL DB-25 H CBL-M68M25x8-100, (OPT8C+), OC CBL-M68M25x8-100   41729M   80,00 98,40
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-SS-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-508A-SS-SC   41773M   1131,00 1391,13
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2260, 6xRTD+4xDO, MODBUS/TCP, ioLogik E2260   42778M   438,00 538,74
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-2GTX, 2x1000BaseTX IM-2GTX   42776M   410,00 504,30
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 2 PORT RS-422/485 CA-132-T V2 CA-132-T   42749M   158,00 194,34
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-1200-AP-EU, IEEEE 802.11g/ AWK-1200-AP/EU   42596M   1024,00 1259,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-1200-AC-EU, IEEEE 802.11g/ AWK-1200-AC/EU   42597M   540,00 664,20
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5650-8-DT-J, 8-PORT RS-2 NPort 5650-8-DT-J   42492M   735,00 904,05
Moxa MINI RISC-BASED WIRELESS LINUX W341-LX, 4 PORT W341-LX   42508M   540,00 664,20
Moxa MINI RISC-BASED GSM/GPRS LINUX W315-LX, 1 PORT W315-LX   42533M   586,00 720,78
Moxa ANTENNE FOR MOXA ONCELL SERIES ANT-CQB-AHSM-05-3M, QUAD BAND ANT-CQB-AHSM-05-3m   42289M   57,00 70,11
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5610-8-DT, 8-PORT RS-232 NPort 5610-8-DT   42489M   666,00 819,18
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP IA240-T-LX, 4xRS-232/422/485, IA240-T-LX   42165M   641,00 788,43
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX 19" EMBEDDED DA-663-16-LX,16xRS232/422/485, DA-663-16-LX   42172M   1298,00 1596,54
Moxa ANTENNE FOR MOXA ONCELL SERIES ANT-CQB-AHSM-00-3M, QUAD BAND ANT-CQB-AHSM-00-3M   42287M   29,00 35,67
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T,7*10/100TX+ EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T   42458M   1108,00 1362,84
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510A-3GT-T, 7*10/100TX + 3 EDS-510A-3GT-T   42459M   1108,00 1362,84
Moxa GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP Gateway, Ethe OnCell G3110 OnCell G3110   42947M   456,00 560,88
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, LX-800 500MHZ V468-CE, 4xRS232/422/485, 4xLA V468-CE   42985M   1294,00 1591,62
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-F-HV PT-7828-F-HV   43062M   2270,00 2792,10
Moxa USB HUB 2,0 4-PORT, INDUSTRIEL UPORT 404 W/ ADAPTER UPort 404   43596M   254,00 312,42
Moxa USB HUB 2,0 7-PORT, INDUSTRIEL UPORT 407 W/ADAPTER UPort 407   43602M   286,00 351,78
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-6MST PM-7200-6MST   43551M   908,00 1116,84
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1240, 8xAI MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1240   43791M   251,00 308,73
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-2MSC PM-7200-2MSC   43540M   367,00 451,41
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-2MSC4TX PM-7200-2MSC4tx   43541M   452,00 555,96
Moxa 24 + 2G-PORT GB MANAGED ETHERN IKS-6726-F-HV-HV-T IKS-6726-F-HV-HV-T   43496M   928,00 1141,44
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G308-2SFP-T, 6*10/100/1000 EDS-G308-2SFP-T   43136M   429,00 527,67
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN'CE EMBEDDED COM UC-7408-T-CE, 8X RS-232/422/48 UC-7408-T-CE   43349M   971,00 1194,33
Moxa CFD400 KABEL, N-MALE -> N-MALE CRF-N0429N-3M CRF-N0429N-3M   43393M   89,00 109,47
Moxa 2 PORT RS-422/485 BOARD PCIe CP-132EL-DB9M MED DB9M-KABEL CP-132EL-DB9M   43366M   119,00 146,37
Moxa 4U-HIGH 19" RACK MOUNTING KIT RK-4U RK-4U   43109M   185,00 227,55
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY ADVANCED, 2 POR MGATE MB3270I-T MGate MB3270I-T   43164M   807,00 992,61
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL ICF-1150-M-SC, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150-M-SC   43437M   262,00 322,26
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL ICF-1150-S-SC, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150-S-SC   43441M   430,00 528,90
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250A, 2-PORT + 2x10/1 NPort IA5250A   44512M   297,00 365,31
Moxa ioPAC MODULE, 8xAI, 0-10V, 16 RM-3810-T RM-3810-T   44653M   566,00 696,18
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP IA3341-LX,2xRS232/422/485,4DI, IA3341-LX   44663M   678,00 833,94
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, Z510PT 1,1GHZ V2101-T-LX, LVDS, 12xCOM, 2xGB V2101-T-LX   44299M   1058,00 1301,34
Moxa USB HUB 2,0 4-PORT, INDUSTRIEL UPORT 204 W/ADAPTER UPort 204   44295M   185,00 227,55
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1242, 4xAI, 4DI, 4DIO MODBUS/ ioLogik E1242   44332M   273,00 335,79
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5210A, 2-PORT RS-232, IN NPort 5210A   44500M   196,00 241,08
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5150A-T, 1xRS-232/RS422/ NPort 5150A-T   44395M   193,00 237,39
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ANALOG OUTPUT M-4402, 4AO, Current, 4-20mA, M-4402   43848M   325,00 399,75
Moxa 2 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 CP-112UL-DB9M CP-112UL-DB9M   43679M   121,00 148,83
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-5222-EU, IEEEE 802.11a/b/g AWK-5222-EU   44058M   946,00 1163,58
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-205A-M-SC-T, 4*10/100BASET EDS-205A-M-SC-T   44019M   276,00 339,48
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2402-LX, 4xCOM, 2xGB LAN, 4xD V2402-LX   44283M   1249,00 1536,27
Moxa EDGE/UMTS/HSDPA Router OnCell 5004-HSDPA 10/100M, 4x OnCell 5004-HSDPA   44248M   966,00 1188,18
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E2-H, DROP-IN-MODULE MiiNePort E2-H   44729M   67,00 82,41
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5450AI, 4-PORT + 2x10/ NPort IA5450AI   44520M   667,00 820,41
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 CBL-M12D(FF5P)/OPEN-100 IP67 CBL-M12(FF5P)/OPEN-100 IP67   44624M   37,00 45,51
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E2-H-ST, STARTKIT ME MiiNePort E2-H-ST   44731M   173,00 212,79
Moxa PCI EXPRESS KORT, 4 PORT RS-23 CP-104EL-A-DB-9M, SURGE PROTEC CP-104EL-A-DB9M   44751M   162,00 199,26
Moxa RISC-BASED EMBEDDED COMPUTER, IA260-LX,4xRS232/422/485,8DI/D IA260-LX   44762M   828,00 1018,44
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1242-T, 4xAI, 4DI, 4DIO MODBU ioLogik E1242-T   45195M   390,00 479,70
Moxa GSM/GPRS IP Modem, RS-232 x2, OnCell G3211 OnCell G3211   45434M   380,00 467,40
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21A-M-ST-T, MULTIMODE IMC-21A-M-ST-T   45450M   222,00 273,06
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21A-S-SC, SINGLEMODE IMC-21A-S-SC   45451M   283,00 348,09
Moxa ZIGBEE TO ETHERNET GATEWAY NPORT Z3150, INKL. FORSYNING NPort Z3150   45471M   364,00 447,72
Moxa WALL MOUNT KIT FOR MGATE WK-36-02 WK-36-02   45411M   40,00 49,20
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, 10/100 MIINEPORT E3-H-ST (STARTER KIT MiiNePort E3-H-ST   45229M   175,00 215,25
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, 10/100 MIINEPORT E3-H MiiNePort E3-H   45227M   74,00 91,02
Moxa ioPAC MODULE, 16xDI, 24VDC, SI RM-1602-T RM-1602-T   44650M   367,00 451,41
Moxa CONTROL BOARD, PCIe BUS C32010T/PCIEL, CONTROL BOARD C32010T/PCIEL w/o Cable   45526M   256,00 314,88
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-POE-EU AWK-1121-POE-EU   45505M   375,00 461,25
Moxa IP Camera Industrial IP Box Ca VPORT 36-1MP VPort 36-1MP   45599M   772,00 949,56
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 36, INDUSTR VP-CI701, IP68 INDOOR/OUTDOOR VP-CI701   45603M   154,00 189,42
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 36, INDUSTR VP-CI815, POLE MOUNT BRACKET F VP-CI815   45605M   104,00 127,92
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 36, INDUSTR VP-3112MPIR, 3.1-8MM F1.2 DAY VP-3112MPIR   45606M   193,00 237,39
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-PN, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-PN   46118M   302,00 371,46
Moxa CFD2000 KABEL, SMA MALE TO N-T CRF-SMA(M)/N(M)-300 CRF-SMA(M)/N(M)-300   45892M   53,00 65,19
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-EU AWK-1127-EU   45938M   372,00 457,56
Moxa UMTS/HSPA IP Gateway, Ethernet OnCell G3150-HSPA OnCell G3150-HSPA   45769M   577,00 709,71
Moxa WIRELESS DEVICE SERVER 802.11a NPORT W2150A-T, RS-232/422/485 NPort W2150A-T   45717M   439,00 539,97
Moxa ioLOGIK DUAL RS-485 I/O MODULE R1214, 6xDI + 6xRO, MODBUS/RTU ioLogik R1214   46452M   190,00 233,70
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67 CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67   46424M   53,00 65,19
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC / NPORT P5150A-T, 1xRS-232/RS422 NPort P5150A-T   46346M   288,00 354,24
Moxa TRANSIENT BESKYTTELSE, RS422/4 ISD-1130-T ISD-1130-T   46358M   88,00 108,24
Moxa TRANSIENT BESKYTTELSE, RS232, ISD-1210-T ISD-1210-T   46359M   199,00 244,77
Moxa TRANSIENT BESKYTTELSE, RS422/4 ISD-1230-T ISD-1230-T   46360M   199,00 244,77
Moxa 8 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-138U-I-T, ISOALTION PROTECT CP-138U-I-T   47631M   552,00 678,96
Moxa DIN-RAIL 12VDC FORSYNING, -20 MDR-40-12, 40W, 0-3.33A, MEAN MDR-40-12   44063M   45,00 55,35
Moxa 240VDC FORSYNING, -20-65gr SP-320-13.5, 320W, 0-22A, MEAN SP-320-13.5   44161M   109,00 134,07
Moxa 230VDC FORSYNING, -20-60gr SP-750-24, 750W, 0-31.3A, MEAN SP-750-24   44162M   242,00 297,66
Moxa 42.6W TRIPLE OUTPUT OPEN FRAME PT-45B, 42.6W, 0-3A, MEAN WELL PT-45B   44163M   51,00 62,73
Moxa 2G/3G/4G industrial LTE Ethern OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU   47572M   1069,00 1314,87
Moxa ANTENNE FOR MOXA, LTE ANT-LTE-ASM-02 ANT-LTE-ASM-02   47911M   34,00 41,82
Moxa ANTENNE FOR MOXA, GPS ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M   47912M   75,00 92,25
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G205-1GTXSFP, 5*10/100/100 EDS-G205-1GTXSFP   47437M   213,00 261,99
Moxa Active GPRS I/O, 4 AIs, 8 DIOs W5340--HSPA-T IOLOGIK W5340-HSPA-T   47225M   2715,00 3339,45
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -25 SDR-480P-24, 480W, 0-20A, MEAN SDR-480P-24   47284M   189,00 232,47
Moxa DIN-RAIL 12VDC FORSYNING,  0-4 DR-4512, 48W, 3.5A, MEAN WELL DR-4512   45145M   48,00 59,04
Moxa PROFESSIONAL ASYNC KORT C168H/PCI, TI550C UART, 921.6K C168H/PCI   33253M-C1   129,00 158,67
Moxa DIN-RAIL 48VDC FORSYNING, -25 SDR-75-48, 75W, 0-1,6A, MEAN W   48300M   79,00 97,17
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5650-8, 8-PORT RS-232/42 Nport 5650-8   41900M-C2   441,00 542,43
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, 10/100MBPS, RS-2 CN2510-16-48V V2, 16-PORT ASYN   39991M-C1   782,00 961,86
Moxa SMART REMOTE I/O WITH CLICK&GO ioLogik 2512-HSPA ioLogik 2512-HSPA   47710M   1037,00 1275,51
Moxa SMART REMOTE I/O WITH CLICK&GO ioLogik 2512-HSPA-T ioLogik 2512-HSPA-T   47711M   1135,00 1396,05
Moxa INROUTER, 4G, DUAL SIM ROUTER/ IR915L-FS08-S, 5x10/100Mbps, V   48378M   720,00 885,60
Moxa KABEL RS-232/DB-62 TIL DB-25 H CBL-M62M25x8-100, (OPT8C), OCT CBL-M62M25x8-100   27974M   59,00 72,57
Moxa DIN-RAIL 12VDC FORSYNING, -10 DR-7512, 75.6W, 0-6.3A, MEAN W DR-7512   43982M   63,00 77,49
Moxa DIN-RAIL 12VDC FORSYNING, -10 DR-12012, 120W, 0-10A, MEAN WE DR-12012   43993M   71,00 87,33
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -25 SDR-240-24, 240W, 0-10A, MEAN SDR-240-24   46862M   139,00 170,97
Moxa 20A POWER SUPPLY REDUNDANCY MO DR-RDN20, MEAN WELL DR-RDN20   46863M   50,00 61,50
Moxa DIN-RAIL 15VDC FORSYNING, -20 MDR-20-15, 20W, 0-1.34A, MEAN MDR-20-15   47010M   49,00 60,27
Moxa DIN-RAIL 48VDC FORSYNING, -25 SDR-480P-48, 480W, 0-10A, MEAN SDR-480P-48   47385M   259,00 318,57
Moxa 100W QUAD OUTPUT OPEN FRAME PS PQ-100D, 100W, 0-10A, MEAN WEL PQ-100D   44196M   66,00 81,18
Moxa FORSYNING AC 100-240V/C 12V5A GS60A12-P1J, 60W SINGLE OUTPUT GS60A12-P1J   44078M   54,00 66,42
Moxa DIN-RAIL 48VDC FORSYNING, -25 SDR-120-48, 120W, 0-2,5A, MEAN SDR-120-48   44855M   89,00 109,47
Moxa 24 VDC FORSYNING, -20-70gr PPS-125-24 , 125W, 5.2A, MEAN PPS-125-24   43699M   59,00 72,57
Moxa DIN-RAIL 48VDC FORSYNING, -10 DR-12048, 120W, 0-2,5A, MEAN W DR-120-48   42437M   89,00 109,47
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -10 DRP-240-24, 240W, 0-10A, MEAN DRP-240-24   42625M   101,00 124,23
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -20- DRP-480-24, 480W, 0-20A, MEAN DRP-480-24   42626M   123,00 151,29
Moxa MULTIPORT CONTRL. 8 RS-232 POR C32080T M. RJ-45 CONNECTORS C32080T   32627M   360,00 442,80
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS-232 C104H DB25 C104H-DB25M   32636M   97,00 119,31
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS-232 C104HS DB25, SURGE PROTECTION C104HS-DB25M   32637M   151,00 185,73
Moxa 8-PORT ISOLERET RS-232/DB-25 H OPT8S, TRANSIENTBESKYTTELSE Opt 8S   32633M   205,00 252,15
Moxa CPU MODUL M/ DIA. DIODER C32030T, CPU MODUL C32030T   33901M   165,00 202,95
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232 EXT. MODUL C32047T, M/DB25 MALE CON. C32047T   33902M   143,00 175,89
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M CN20040, RJ-45/10 PIN TIL DB25 CN20040   32652M   27,00 33,21
Moxa 8 PORT ASYNC BOARD, PCI BUS C218 TURBO/PCI C218T/PCI   33337M   273,00 335,79
Moxa CONTROL BOARD, PCI BUS C32010T/PCI, CONTROL BOARD C32010T/PCI   33899M   221,00 271,83
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-3131-EU, IEEEE 802.11a/b/g AWK-3131-EU   45263M   1001,00 1231,23
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-3131-EU-T, IEEEE 802.11a/b AWK-3131-EU-T   45264M   1101,00 1354,23
Moxa GSM/GPRS Modem, RS-232 OnCell G2111 OnCell G2111   45269M   182,00 223,86
Moxa GSM/GPRS Modem, RS-232 OnCell G2111-T OnCell G2111-T   45270M   239,00 293,97
Moxa GSM/GPRS Modem, RS-232/422/485 OnCell G2151I OnCell G2151I   45271M   244,00 300,12
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-R-HV-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-HV-HV   45326M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa SFP 10 GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SFP-10GSRLC, 1*10000BASE SR, L SFP-10GSRLC   45327M   1128,00 1387,44
Moxa SFP 10 GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SFP-10GLRLC, 1*10000BASE LR, L SFP-10GLRLC   45328M   1860,00 2287,80
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GEZXLC-120, 1*1000BASEEZX SFP-1GEZXLC-120   45329M   1886,00 2319,78
Moxa PoE+ GIGABIT INJECTOR IEEE802. INJ-24-T INJ-24-T   44686M   254,00 312,42
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/422/485 ASYNC PC CP-118EL-A PCI-E, SURGE PROTEC CP-118EL-A w/o Cable   44748M   326,00 400,98
Moxa PCI EXPRESS KORT, 4 PORT RS-23 CP-104EL-A w/o CABLE, SURGE PR CP-104EL-A w/o Cable   44749M   155,00 190,65
Moxa KABEL, FLADKABEL F20 TIL 2x DB CBL-F20M9x2-50 CBL-F20M9x2-50   45248M   32,00 39,36
Moxa KABEL, FLADKABEL F20 TIL 2x DB CBL-F20M25x2-50 CBL-F20M25x2-50   45249M   27,00 33,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G205, 5*10/100/1000BASETX EDS-G205   43749M   199,00 244,77
Moxa RISC-BASED GSM/GPRS/EDGE LINUX W406-LX, 2 PORT, 4 DI, 4 DO, S W406-LX   43752M   723,00 889,29
Moxa ioPAC MODULE, 10xDI, 110VDC, C RM-1050-T RM-1050-T   44649M   429,00 527,67
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T, 4*10/1 EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T   44707M   533,00 655,59
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST, 4*10/100 EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST   44708M   473,00 581,79
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T, 4*10/1 EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T   44709M   533,00 655,59
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC, 5*10/100B EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC   44710M   536,00 659,28
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T, 5*10/10 EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T   44711M   596,00 733,08
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC, 4*10/100 EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC   44712M   674,00 829,02
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T, 4*10/1 EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T   44713M   735,00 904,05
Moxa MINI RISC-BASED GSM/GPRS LINUX W315A-LX, 1 PORT W315A-LX   44714M   589,00 724,47
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 12- NPORT 6250-M-SC, 2x RS-232/422 NPort 6250-M-SC   41825M   488,00 600,24
Moxa RISC-BASED GSM/GPRS/EDGE WINCE W406-CE, 2 PORT, 4 DI, 4 DO, S W406-CE   43754M   739,00 908,97
Moxa RISC-BASED GSM/GPRS/EDGE WINCE W406-T-CE, 2 PORT, 4 DI, 4 DO, W406-T-CE   43755M   886,00 1089,78
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT 25,  1/3Ë SONY SUPERHAD, Vport 25-CAM3S52N   43023M   1053,00 1295,19
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT 25,  1/3Ë SONY Exview, N Vport 25-CAM3E52N   43024M   1106,00 1360,38
Moxa KABEL, FLADKABEL F40 TIL 4x DB CBL-F40M9x4-50 CBL-F40M9X4-50   43730M   41,00 50,43
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-4MST CM-600-4MST   44273M   638,00 784,74
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-4SSC CM-600-4SSC   44274M   1488,00 1830,24
Moxa WALL MOUNT KIT FOR EDS-600 SER WK-75 WK-75   44275M   42,00 51,66
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2402-XPE, 4xCOM, 2xGB LAN, 4x V2402-XPE   44285M   1470,00 1808,10
Moxa FANLESS EMBEDDED MARINE COMPUT MC-4510-C23, C2D M 2,26GHz, 2G MC-4510-C23   44584M   3366,00 4140,18
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK MANAGEMENT MXVIEW-500 MXview-500   44603M   2143,00 2635,89
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK MANAGEMENT MXVIEW-1000 MXview-1000   44604M   3963,00 4874,49
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK MANAGEMENT MXVIEW UPGRADE-50 MXview Upgrade-50   44605M   213,00 261,99
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 TEMPERATURE MODUL M-6201, 2AI, Thermocouple:30mV M-6201   41126M   279,00 343,17
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-7001, System expansion power M-7001   41132M   73,00 89,79
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-7002,Field power distr. 10A( M-7002   41133M   51,00 62,73
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-7804, Potential Distribution M-7804   41135M   52,00 63,96
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-7805, Potential Distribution M-7805   41136M   52,00 63,96
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650I-16, 16-PORT ASYNC SERV CN2650I-16   42757M   1828,00 2248,44
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650I-16-2AC, 16-PORT ASYNC CN2650I-16-2AC   42758M   1920,00 2361,60
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650-8, 8-PORT ASYNC SERVER CN2650-8   42759M   1052,00 1293,96
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650-8-2AC, 8-PORT ASYNC SER CN2650-8-2AC   42760M   1142,00 1404,66
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650I-8-2AC, 8-PORT ASYNC SE CN2650I-8-2AC   42761M   1393,00 1713,39
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650I-8, 8-PORT ASYNC SERVER CN2650I-8   42762M   1298,00 1596,54
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-8003-PK, Marker (0-9 numbere M-8003-PK   41139M   126,00 154,98
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-8004-PK, Marker (Blank), Whi M-8004-PK   41140M   123,00 151,29
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5110-T, 1-PORT RS-232 EK NPort 5110-T   41645M   176,00 216,48
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-S-SC-80, SINGLE MODE, IMC-101-S-SC-80   40156M   1257,00 1546,11
Moxa GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP Gateway Ether OnCell G3150 OnCell G3150   43017M   469,00 576,87
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT 25,  1/3Ë SONY SUPERHAD, Vport 25-CAM3S52P   43019M   1053,00 1295,19
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/422/485 ASYNC PC CP-118U-I PCI/PCI-X, SURGE PRO CP-118U-I   42765M   625,00 768,75
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4100T-T, DROP-IN TYPE NE-4100T-T   42408M   88,00 108,24
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4110A-T, RJ-45 TYPE NE-4110A-T   42409M   99,00 121,77
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4110S-T, RJ-45 TYPE NE-4110S-T   42410M   94,00 115,62
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4120A-T, PIN HEAD TYPE NE-4120A-T   42411M   118,00 145,14
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4120S-T, PIN HEAD TYPE NE-4120S-T   42412M   111,00 136,53
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB MODULAR S PT-7728-F-24 PT-7728-F-24   43037M   1526,00 1876,98
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB SWITCH 24 PT-7728-F-24-HV PT-7728-F-24-HV   43040M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB SWITCH 48 PT-7728-F-48 PT-7728-F-48   43041M   1526,00 1876,98
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB SWITCH 48 PT-7728-F-48-48 PT-7728-F-48-48   43042M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB SWITCH 48 PT-7728-F-48-HV PT-7728-F-48-HV   43043M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB SWITCH 88 PT-7728-F-HV PT-7728-F-HV   43044M   1526,00 1876,98
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB SWITCH 88 PT-7728-F-HV-HV PT-7728-F-HV-HV   43045M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+2G GB SWITCH 24 PT-7728-R-24 PT-7728-R-24   43046M   1526,00 1876,98
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G GB SWITCH 24 PT-7728-R-24-HV PT-7728-R-24-HV   43048M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G GB SWITCH 24 PT-7728-R-24-24 PT-7728-R-24-24   43049M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY ADVANCED, 2 POR MGATE MB3270I MGate MB3270I   42419M   628,00 772,44
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 8 PORT RS-232 CA-108 CA-108   42425M   176,00 216,48
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 8 PORT RS-232 CA-108-T CA-108-t   42426M   230,00 282,90
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 4 PORT RS-232/422 CA-114 CA-114   42427M   176,00 216,48
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 4 PORT RS-232/422 CA-114-T CA-114-T   42428M   230,00 282,90
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 4 PORT RS-422/485 CA-134I CA-134I   42429M   302,00 371,46
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 4 PORT RS-422/485 CA-134I-T CA-134I-T   42430M   395,00 485,85
Moxa PC/104-PLUS, 8 PORT RS-232 CB-108 CB-108   42431M   230,00 282,90
Moxa PC/104-PLUS, 8 PORT RS-232 CB-108-T CB-108-T   42432M   289,00 355,47
Moxa PC/104-PLUS, 4 PORT RS-232/422 CB-114 CB-114   42433M   250,00 307,50
Moxa PC/104-PLUS, 4 PORT RS-232/422 CB-114-T CB-114-T   42434M   311,00 382,53
Moxa PC/104-PLUS, 4 PORT RS-422/485 CB-134I CB-134I   42435M   395,00 485,85
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL DB25M CP-114UL-DB25M   42763M   188,00 231,24
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL (EX. KABEL) CP-114UL w/o Cable   42764M   179,00 220,17
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-S-SC-80-T, SINGLE MODE IMC-101-S-SC-80-T   40158M   1312,00 1613,76
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT RS-232 CI-104J FOR POS-SYSTEM CI-104J   40745M   108,00 132,84
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC, NPORT 5210-T, 2-PORT RS-232 NPort 5210-T   40746M   247,00 303,81
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS-232 C104HS/PCI DB9M, SURGE PROTECT C104HS/PCI-DB9M   38583M   175,00 215,25
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX -> 10 ME51-M-ST, MULTI MODE (LFP/USB ME51-M-ST   39467M   162,00 199,26
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100TX -> 10 ME51-S-SC, SINGLE MODE (LFP/US ME51-S-SC   39469M   283,00 348,09
Moxa SINGLE-STRAND FIBER CONVERTER ME61A-S-SC, SINGLE MODE, TX131 ME61A-S-SC   39470M   360,00 442,80
Moxa SINGLE-STRAND FIBER CONVERTER ME61B-S-SC, SINGLE MODE, TX155 ME61B-S-SC   39471M   360,00 442,80
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5110, 1-PORT RS-232 INKL NPort 5110   40145M   129,00 158,67
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, UDEN NE- NE-4110-ST, STARTER KIT FOR NE NE-4110-ST   40152M   123,00 151,29
Moxa POWER SUPPLY FOR NPORT 5400 M. PWR-12150-EU-S2, 230VAC 12VDC/ PWR-12150-EU-S2   39438M   43,00 52,89
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4100T-P, PROGRAMMABLE, DIL NE-4100T-P   40727M   75,00 92,25
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4110S-P, PROGRAMMABLE, RJ-4 NE-4110S-P   40728M   82,00 100,86
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4110A-P, PROGRAMMABLE, RJ-4 NE-4110A-P   40729M   88,00 108,24
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4120S-P, PROGRAMMABLE, PIN NE-4120S-P   40730M   80,00 98,40
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4120A-P, PROGRAMMABLE, PIN NE-4120A-P   40731M   89,00 109,47
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-2MST/2TX, 2x100BaseFX(MM-ST IM-2MST/2TX   40642M   420,00 516,60
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-2SSC/2TX, 2x100BaseFX(SS-SC IM-2SSC/2TX   40643M   749,00 921,27
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-1LSC/3TX, 1x100BaseFX(SS-SC IM-1LSC/3TX   40644M   1618,00 1990,14
Moxa WALL MOUNT KIT WK-32, TIL EDS-726 10G WK-32   40648M   45,00 55,35
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-4TX, 4x10/100BaseT(X), RJ45 IM-4TX   40637M   208,00 255,84
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-4MSC, 4x100BaseFX(MM), SC C IM-4MSC   40638M   623,00 766,29
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-4MST, 4x100BaseFX(MM), ST C IM-4MST   40639M   623,00 766,29
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-4SSC, 4x100BaseFX(SS-40KM), IM-4SSC   40640M   1382,00 1699,86
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-SS-SC-T, 6*10/100BASET EDS-308-SS-SC-T   40296M   608,00 747,84
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-M-SC-T, MULTI MODE IMC-101-M-SC-T   40299M   312,00 383,76
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-M-ST-T, MULTI MODE IMC-101-M-ST-T   40300M   312,00 383,76
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-S-SC-T, 4*10/100BASETX EDS-305-S-SC-T   40291M   433,00 532,59
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-T, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-308-T   40292M   270,00 332,10
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-M-SC-T, 7*10/100BASETX EDS-308-M-SC-T   40293M   355,00 436,65
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-S-SC-T, 7*10/100BASETX EDS-308-S-SC-T   40294M   455,00 559,65
Moxa 4 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-134U V2 DB9M CP-134U-DB9M   40705M   184,00 226,32
Moxa 4 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-134U V2 DB25M CP-134U-DB25M   40712M   184,00 226,32
Moxa 4 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-134U-I DB25M, ISOALTION PRO CP-134U-I-DB25M   40713M   377,00 463,71
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-S-SC-80, 7*10/100BASET EDS-308-S-SC-80   40756M   932,00 1146,36
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-SS-SC-80, 6*10/100BASE EDS-308-SS-SC-80   40758M   1571,00 1932,33
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-MM-ST, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-308-MM-ST   40763M   389,00 478,47
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-MM-ST-T, 6*10/100BASET EDS-308-MM-ST-T   40764M   433,00 532,59
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-S-SC-80, 4*10/100BASET EDS-305-S-SC-80   40766M   1058,00 1301,34
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-M-ST, 4*10/100BASETX + EDS-305-M-ST   40769M   280,00 344,40
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-M-ST-T, 4*10/100BASETX EDS-305-M-ST-T   40770M   340,00 418,20
Moxa IP SURVEILLANCE SOFTWARE - 16C SOFTDVR PRO MOXA SoftDVR Pro   40771M   869,00 1068,87
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150, 1-PORT + 2x10/10 NPort IA-5150   41070M   247,00 303,81
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 NETWORK I/O SERVE NA-4010, ETHERNET NETWORK ADAP NA-4010   41075M   439,00 539,97
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 NETWORK I/O SERVE NA-4020, RS-485 NETWORK ADAPTE NA-4020   41076M   367,00 451,41
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 NETWORK I/O SERVE NA-4021, RS-232 NETWORK ADAPTE NA-4021   41077M   367,00 451,41
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL INPUT M-1450, 4DI, 110VAC, RTB M-1450   41097M   85,00 104,55
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL INPUT M-1451, 4DI, 220VAC, RTB M-1451   41098M   85,00 104,55
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL INPUT M-1800, 8DI, sink, 24VDC, RTB M-1800   41099M   88,00 108,24
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL INPUT M-1801, 8DI, source, 24VDC, RT M-1801   41100M   88,00 108,24
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL INPUT M-1600, 16DI, sink, 24VDC, 20p M-1600   41101M   132,00 162,36
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL INPUT M-1601, 16DI, source, 24VDC, 2 M-1601   41102M   131,00 161,13
Moxa 4 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-134U-I DB9M, ISOALTION PROT CP-134U-I-DB9M   39971M   375,00 461,25
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, 10/100MBPS, RS-2 CN2510-8-48V V2, 8-PORT ASYNC CN2510-8-48V   39990M   897,00 1103,31
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, 10/100MBPS, RS-2 CN2510-16-48V V2, 16-PORT ASYN CN2510-16-48V   39991M   987,00 1214,01
Moxa RISC-BASED uCLINUX EMBEDDED CO UC-7110-LX, 2X RS-232/422/485, UC-7110-LX   40073M   303,00 372,69
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-T, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-305-T   40289M   231,00 284,13
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/422/485 ASYNC PC CP-118U PCI/PCI-X, SURGE PROTE CP-118U   40101M   285,00 350,55
Moxa NPORT GATEWAY, 1 PORT RS-232 + NPORT 5230-P, PROGRAMABLE COMM Nport 5230-P   40103M   182,00 223,86
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5610-16-48V V2, 16-PORT NPort 5610-16-48V   39753M   940,00 1156,20
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, 10/100MBPS, RS-2 CN2510-8, 8-PORT ASYNC SERVER CN2510-8   39764M   845,00 1039,35
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT RS-232 CP-104UL V2 PCI/PCI-X DB-25M, CP-104UL-DB25M   39958M   108,00 132,84
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, DUAL LAN, 10/100 CN2610-8, 8-PORT ASYNC SERVER CN2610-8   39766M   1029,00 1265,67
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, DUAL LAN, 10/100 CN2610-16, 16-PORT ASYNC SERVE CN2610-16   39767M   1289,00 1585,47
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5630-8, 8-PORT RS-422/48 NPort 5630-8   39643M   730,00 897,90
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5630-16, 16-PORT RS-422/ NPort 5630-16   39644M   905,00 1113,15
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS-232 C104H/PCI DB-9M C104H/PCI-DB9M   34883M   131,00 161,13
Moxa ISA KORT, 2 PORT TI550C RS-422 CI-132IS, ISOLATION & SURGE PR CI-132IS   34064M   181,00 222,63
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT TI550C RS-422 CI-134IS-DB9M, ISOLATION & SUR CI-134IS-DB9M   34067M   328,00 403,44
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/DB-25 HUN FORBIN OPT8A Opt 8A   34031M   113,00 138,99
Moxa INTERF. KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS- C104H/PCI DB-25M C104H/PCI-DB25M   34059M   131,00 161,13
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS-232 C104HS/PCI DB25M, SURGE PROTEC C104HS/PCI-DB25M   34060M   175,00 215,25
Moxa ISA KORT, 2 PORT TI550C RS-422 CI-132 CI-132   34062M   85,00 104,55
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232 EXT. MODUL C32045T, M/DB25 FEMALE CON. C32045T   33905M   161,00 198,03
Moxa MULTIPORT CONTRL. 16 RS-232 PO C32081T M. RJ-45 CONNECTORS C32081T   33954M   476,00 585,48
Moxa EXTENSIVE MODULE, 8 RS-232 POR C32082T M. RJ-45 CONNECTORS C32082T   33955M   211,00 259,53
Moxa 2 PORTS RS-422/485 BOARD PCI CP-132, DB9M CONNECTORS ONBOAR CP-132   38446M   111,00 136,53
Moxa 2 PORTS RS-422/485 BOARD PCI CP-132S M. DB9M CONNECTORS, SU CP-132S   38447M   129,00 158,67
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-100, M. DB9F CONNECTOR TCC-100   38448M   90,00 110,70
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 (2xRS-23 CP-114IS DB9M, ISOLATION & SUR CP-114IS-DB9M   35061M   400,00 492,00
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A53/EU/DB25F, BI-DIREKTIONEL I A53-DB25F w/ Adapter   35120M   98,00 120,54
Moxa 2 PORTS RS-422/485 BOARD PCI CP-132IS M. DB9M CONNECTORS, I CP-132IS   37171M   199,00 244,77
Moxa KABEL, 0,5 M CBL-M44M25x4-50, DB44M -> DB25 CBL-M44M25x4-50   39031M   36,00 44,28
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -> DB9M CBL-RJ45M9-150 CBL-RJ45M9-150   39099M   26,00 31,98
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -> DB9F CBL-RJ45F9-150 CBL-RJ45F9-150   39100M   26,00 31,98
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -> DB25F CBL-RJ45F25-150 CBL-RJ45F25-150   39103M   22,00 27,06
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-M-SC, 4*10/100BASETX + EDS-305-M-SC   39129M   280,00 344,40
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-305-S-SC, 4*10/100BASETX + EDS-305-S-SC   39130M   393,00 483,39
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-S-SC, 7*10/100BASETX + EDS-308-S-SC   39133M   395,00 485,85
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-MM-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-308-MM-SC   39134M   389,00 478,47
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-308-SS-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-308-SS-SC   39135M   542,00 666,66
Moxa REPEATER, RS-422/485 TCC-120, M. TERMINAL BLOK TCC-120   39510M   108,00 132,84
Moxa REPEATER, RS-422/485 TCC-120I, M. TERMINAL BLOK, IS TCC-120I   39511M   136,00 167,28
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4100T, DROP-IN TYPE NE-4100T   39572M   73,00 89,79
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4110A, RJ-45 TYPE NE-4110A   39576M   77,00 94,71
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4120S, PIN HEAD TYPE NE-4120S   39578M   80,00 98,40
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb NE-4120A, PIN HEAD TYPE NE-4120A   39580M   86,00 105,78
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE- TCF-142-S-ST, RS-232/422/485 TCF-142-S-ST   39627M   395,00 485,85
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5610-8, 8-PORT RS-232 NPort 5610-8   39259M   689,00 847,47
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5610-16, 16-PORT RS-232 NPort 5610-16   39260M   870,00 1070,10
Moxa 8-PORT RS-232 FORBINDELSESBOX OPT8-M9, DB62M -> DB9M x 8 OPT8-M9   39264M   115,00 141,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-M-ST, MULTI MODE IMC-101-M-ST   39197M   231,00 284,13
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-101-S-SC, SINGLE MODE, 40K IMC-101-S-SC   39198M   377,00 463,71
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5430, 4-PORT RS-422/485 NPort 5430   39239M   487,00 599,01
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-F-HV-HV PT-7828-F-HV-HV   43063M   2509,00 3086,07
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-24 PT-7828-R-24   43064M   2270,00 2792,10
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-24-24 PT-7828-R-24-24   43065M   2509,00 3086,07
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-24-HV PT-7828-R-24-HV   43067M   2509,00 3086,07
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-48 PT-7828-R-48   43068M   2270,00 2792,10
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-48-48 PT-7828-R-48-48   43069M   2509,00 3086,07
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-48-HV PT-7828-R-48-HV   43070M   2509,00 3086,07
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-HV PT-7828-R-HV   43071M   2270,00 2792,10
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G LAYER3 SWITC PT-7828-R-HV-HV PT-7828-R-HV-HV   43072M   2509,00 3086,07
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E2242, 4xAI+12DIO, MODBUS/TCP, ioLogik E2242   43091M   481,00 591,63
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, LX-800 500MHZ V468-XPE, 4xRS232/422/485, 4xL V468-XPE   42989M   1491,00 1833,93
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G GB SWITCH 48 PT-7728-R-48 PT-7728-R-48   43050M   1526,00 1876,98
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G GB SWITCH 48 PT-7728-R-48-48 PT-7728-R-48-48   43051M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa IEC 61850-3 24+4G GB SWITCH 48 PT-7728-R-48-HV PT-7728-R-48-HV   43052M   1765,00 2170,95
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES TB1600, WIRING TERMINAL BLOCK TB1600   42821M   64,00 78,72
Moxa ANTENNE MED MAGNET, 2,4GHZ WIF ANT-WSB-AHRM-05-1.5M, 5DBI SMA ANT-WSB-AHRM-05-1.5m   42934M   37,00 45,51
Moxa KABEL, 0,5 M (FOR POS-104UL) CBL-M44M9x4-50(POS), DB44M -> CBL-M44M9x4-50 (POS)   42784M   34,00 41,82
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G10ALC, 1*1000BASEZX (BID SFP-1G10ALC   42785M   286,00 351,78
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G10ALC-T, 1*1000BASEZX (B SFP-1G10ALC-T   42786M   341,00 419,43
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G10BLC, 1*1000BASEZX (BID SFP-1G10BLC   42787M   594,00 730,62
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G10BLC-T, 1*1000BASEZX (B SFP-1G10BLC-T   42788M   646,00 794,58
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G20ALC, 1*1000BASEZX (BID SFP-1G20ALC   42789M   496,00 610,08
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G20ALC-T, 1*1000BASEZX (B SFP-1G20ALC-T   42790M   547,00 672,81
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G20BLC, 1*1000BASEZX (BID SFP-1G20BLC   42791M   1001,00 1231,23
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G20BLC-T, 1*1000BASEZX (B SFP-1G20BLC-T   42792M   1053,00 1295,19
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G40ALC, 1*1000BASEZX (BID SFP-1G40ALC   42793M   1238,00 1522,74
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G40ALC-T, 1*1000BASEZX (B SFP-1G40ALC-T   42794M   1289,00 1585,47
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G40BLC, 1*1000BASEZX (BID SFP-1G40BLC   42795M   1361,00 1674,03
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1G40BLC-T, 1*1000BASEZX (B SFP-1G40BLC-T   42796M   1413,00 1737,99
Moxa RISC-BASED uCLINUX EMBEDDED CO UC-7101-LX, 1X RS-232/422/485, UC-7101-LX   42797M   257,00 316,11
Moxa RISC-BASED uCLINUX EMBEDDED CO UC-7101-T-LX, 1X RS-232/422/48 UC-7101-T-LX   42798M   317,00 389,91
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM UC-7122-CE, 2X RS-232/422/485, UC-7122-CE   42799M   400,00 492,00
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM UC-7124-CE, 4X RS-232/422/485, UC-7124-CE   42800M   508,00 624,84
Moxa PCI EXPRESS KORT, 2 PORT RS-23 CP-102EL-DB9M CP-102EL-DB9M   43170M   109,00 134,07
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES 20P-TO-20P FLAT CABLE, 500MM 20P To 20P Flat Cable-500mm   43198M   25,00 30,75
Moxa 4 PORT RS-232/422/485 PCI EXPR CP-114EL-I DB9M, ISOLATION PRO CP-114EL-I-DB9M   43276M   352,00 432,96
Moxa ioLOGIK 4200 NETWORK I/O SERVE E4200, NETWORK ADAPTER (MODBUS ioLogik E4200   43286M   514,00 632,22
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ACCESSORIES M-8002-PK, MODULAR REMOTE I/O, M-8002-PK   43287M   144,00 177,12
Moxa GPRS EXPANSION MODULE FOR SECU NM-MODEM, 1xGPRS MODEM PORT NM-MODEM   43290M   248,00 305,04
Moxa NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE FOR S NM-TX02, 2x100BASETX RJ45 NM-TX02   43291M   80,00 98,40
Moxa RS-485 PULL HIGH/LOW RESISTOR TX-485 TK-485   43292M   93,00 114,39
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC NPORT 5210, 2-PORT RS-232 W/AD NPORT 5210 w/ adapter   43293M   191,00 234,93
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC NPORT 5230, 1xRS-232+1xRS422/4 NPort 5230 W/ ADAPTER   43294M   191,00 234,93
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC, NPORT 5232I, 2xRS422/485, INKL NPort 5232I w/ adapter   43295M   245,00 301,35
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5430, 4-PORT RS-422/485, NPort 5430 w/ adapter   43296M   498,00 612,54
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5430I, 4-PORT RS-422/485 NPort 5430I W/ ADAPTER   43297M   640,00 787,20
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5450, 4-PORT RS232/422/4 NPort 5450 W/ ADAPTER   43298M   517,00 635,91
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5450I, 4-PORT RS232/422/ NPort 5450I W/ ADAPTER   43299M   718,00 883,14
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M TCF-142-M-SC-T, RS-232/422/485 TCF-142-M-SC-T   43302M   222,00 273,06
Moxa 4 10/100 MBPS LAN PORT MODULE DA-LN04-RJ, 10/100/1000 MBPS E DA-LN04-RJ   43309M   213,00 261,99
Moxa 8 ISOLATED RS-232/422/485,  MO DA-SP08-I-TB, WITH TERMINAL BL DA-SP08-I-TB   43312M   544,00 669,12
Moxa UNIVERSAL PCI EXTENSION KIT FO DA-UPCI-DK, 32-BIT UNIVERSAL P DA-UPCI-DK   43314M   213,00 261,99
Moxa RISC-BASED EMBEDDED COMPUTER, IA260-CE,4xRS232/422/485,8DI/D IA260-CE   43315M   845,00 1039,35
Moxa RISC-BASED EMBEDDED COMPUTER, IA260-T-CE,4xRS232/422/485,8DI IA260-T-CE   43316M   1111,00 1366,53
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-4121-EU-T, IEEEE 802.11a/b AWK-4121-EU-T   43317M   989,00 1216,47
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-3121-EU-T, IEEEE 802.11a/b AWK-3121-EU-T   43318M   612,00 752,76
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 UPORT 2210, 2xRS232, 15KV EMBE UPORT 2210   43327M   162,00 199,26
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 UPORT 2410, 4xRS232, 15KV EMBE UPORT 2410   43328M   204,00 250,92
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-G509, 4*10/100/1000BASETX+ EDS-G509   43332M   1548,00 1904,04
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-G509-T, 4*10/100/1000BASET EDS-G509-T   43333M   1682,00 2068,86
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM IA261-I-CE, 4xRS-232/422/485, IA261-I-CE   43334M   1223,00 1504,29
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM IA261-I-T-CE, 4xRS-232/422/485 IA261-I-T-CE   43335M   1589,00 1954,47
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM IA262-I-T-CE, 2xRS-232/422/485 IA262-I-T-CE   43336M   1682,00 2068,86
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM IA262-I-CE, 2xRS-232/422/485, IA262-I-CE   43337M   1317,00 1619,91
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM UC-7122-T-CE, 2X RS-232/422/48 UC-7122-T-CE   43338M   557,00 685,11
Moxa 4 PORT RS-232/422/485 PCI EXPR CP-114EL-DB9M CP-114EL-DB9M   43340M   190,00 233,70
Moxa RISC-BASED WIN CE EMBEDDED COM UC-7124-T-CE, 4X RS-232/422/48 UC-7124-T-CE   43348M   660,00 811,80
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510A-3SFP-T, 7*10/100TX + EDS-510A-3SFP-T   42460M   1108,00 1362,84
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-309-3M-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-309-3M-SC   42461M   519,00 638,37
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-309-3M-SC-T, 6*10/100BASET EDS-309-3M-SC-T   42462M   565,00 694,95
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-309-3M-ST, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-309-3M-ST   42463M   519,00 638,37
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-309-3M-ST-T, 6*10/100BASET EDS-309-3M-ST-T   42464M   565,00 694,95
Moxa INDUSTRIAL ADVANCED MANAGED ET EDS-516A-MM-SC-T, 14*10/100BAS EDS-516A-MM-SC-T   42465M   1427,00 1755,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL ADVANCED MANAGED ET EDS-516A-MM-ST-T, 14*10/100BAS EDS-516A-MM-ST-T   42466M   1427,00 1755,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL ADVANCED MANAGED ET EDS-516A-T, 16*10/100BASETX EDS-516A-T   42467M   1157,00 1423,11
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-T EDS-518A-T   42468M   1428,00 1756,44
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308, 8x10/100 RJ45 EDS-P308   42469M   367,00 451,41
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-T, 8x10/100 RJ45 EDS-P308-T   42470M   426,00 523,98
Moxa ANTENNE FOR MOXA ONCELL SERIES ANT-CQB-AHSM-03-3M, QUAD BAND ANT-CQB-AHSM-03-3m   42288M   38,00 46,74
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED CORE EM-1240-LX, 4xRS-232/422/485, EM-1240-LX   42173M   210,00 258,30
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY, 2 PORT RS-232/ MGATE MB3280 MGate MB3280   42317M   383,00 471,09
Moxa MODBUS GATEWAY, 4 PORT RS-232/ MGATE MB3480 MGate MB3480   42318M   562,00 691,26
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5450, 4-PORT RS232/422/4 NPort 5450   42315M   505,00 621,15
Moxa PoE SPLITTER IEEE802.3af SPL-24-T SPL-24-T   42472M   213,00 261,99
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED CORE EM-1220-LX, 2xRS-232/422/485, EM-1220-LX   42473M   182,00 223,86
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED CORE EM-1220-LX(DK), 2xRS-232/422/4 EM-1220-LX Development Kit   42474M   337,00 414,51
Moxa IoMIRROR ETHERNET PEER-TO-PEER E3210, 8xDI+8xDO, MODBUS/TCP, ioMirror E3210   42337M   250,00 307,50
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5410, 4-PORT RS232, INKL NPort 5410 w/ adapter   42388M   442,00 543,66
Moxa PC/104-PLUS, 4 PORT RS-422/485 CB-134I-T CB-134I-T   42436M   495,00 608,85
Moxa DIN-RAIL 48VDC FORSYNING, -10 DR-7548, 76,8W, 0-1.6A, MEAN W DR-75-48   42438M   74,00 91,02
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5450I, 4-PORT RS232/422/ NPort 5450I   42477M   709,00 872,07
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100 NPORT 6610-16, 16x RS-232 NPort 6610-16   42478M   1205,00 1482,15
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 48V NPORT 6610-16 48V, 16x RS-232 NPort 6610-16-48V   42479M   1223,00 1504,29
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100 NPORT 6610-32, 32x RS-232 NPort 6610-32   42480M   1486,00 1827,78
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 48V NPORT 6610-32 48V, 32x RS-232 NPort 6610-32-48V   42481M   1636,00 2012,28
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100 NPORT 6610-8, 8x RS-232 NPort 6610-8   42482M   943,00 1159,89
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 48V NPORT 6610-8 48V, 8x RS-232 NPort 6610-8-48V   42483M   981,00 1206,63
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 48V NPORT 6650-16 48V, 16x RS-232/ NPort 6650-16-48V   42484M   1104,00 1357,92
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100 NPORT 6650-32, 32x RS-232/422/ NPort 6650-32   42485M   1545,00 1900,35
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 48V NPORT 6650-32 48V, 32x RS-232/ NPort 6650-32-48V   42486M   1626,00 1999,98
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 48V NPORT 6650-8 48V, 8x RS-232/42 NPort 6650-8-48V   42487M   1003,00 1233,69
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5610-8-DT-J, 8-PORT RS-2 NPort 5610-8-DT-J   42490M   666,00 819,18
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5650-8-DT, 8-PORT RS-232 NPort 5650-8-DT   42491M   735,00 904,05
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, MU SFP-1GSXLC-T, 1*1000BASESX, LC SFP-1GSXLC-T   42502M   190,00 233,70
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GZXLC-T, 1*1000BASEZX, LC SFP-1GZXLC-T   42503M   1150,00 1414,50
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP UC-7112-LX PLUS, 2X RS-232/422 UC-7112-LX Plus   42504M   381,00 468,63
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5650I-8-DT, 8-PORT RS-23 NPort 5650I-8-DT   42493M   1104,00 1357,92
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER IMC-101G, 10/100/1000TX > 1000 IMC-101G   42572M   404,00 496,92
Moxa 4-PORTS KABEL OPT4C - CBL-M37M25X4-30 CBL-M37M25x4-30   42750M   37,00 45,51
Moxa 4-PORTS KABEL OPT4D - CBL-M37M9X4-30 CBL-M37M9x4-30   42751M   35,00 43,05
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, DUAL LAN, 10/100 CN2610-8-2AC, 8-PORT ASYNC SER CN2610-8-2AC   42753M   1119,00 1376,37
Moxa ASYNC SERVER, DUAL LAN, 10/100 CN2610-16-2AC, 16-PORT ASYNC S CN2610-16-2AC   42754M   1379,00 1696,17
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650-16, 16-PORT ASYNC SERVE CN2650-16   42755M   1344,00 1653,12
Moxa TERMINAL SERVER, 2x10/100MBPS, CN2650-16-2AC, 16-PORT ASYNC S CN2650-16-2AC   42756M   1433,00 1762,59
Moxa DIN SKINNE BESLAG TIL EDS-305- DK-M12-305 DK-M12-305   42770M   31,00 38,13
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5305-T, 5*10/100BASETX - IP TN-5305-T   42771M   395,00 485,85
Moxa MODULÆR REDUNDANT MANAGED ETHE EDS-72810G, 6 SLOT, 4G+24 PORT EDS-72810G   42772M   1676,00 2061,48
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED CORE EM-1220-T-LX, 2xRS-232/422/485 EM-1220-T-LX   42773M   247,00 303,81
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED CORE EM-1240-T-LX, 4xRS-232/422/485 EM-1240-T-LX   42774M   283,00 348,09
Moxa INTERFACE MODUL TIL EDS-728/82 IM-2GSFP, 2x1000Base SFP IM-2GSFP   42775M   410,00 504,30
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER IMC-101G-T, 10/100/1000TX > 10 IMC-101G-T   42777M   467,00 574,41
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL DB9M CP-114UL-DB9M   42675M   188,00 231,24
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 4 PORT RS-232, RJ CA-104-T V2 CA-104-T   42747M   148,00 182,04
Moxa PC/104 KORT, 2 PORTS RS-422/48 CA-132I-T V2 CA-132I-T   42748M   230,00 282,90
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-SS-SC-80, 6*10/100BAS EDS-508A-SS-SC-80   41774M   2555,00 3142,65
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-T, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-508A-T   41775M   692,00 851,16
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-MM-SC-T, 6*10/100BASE EDS-508A-MM-SC-T   41776M   992,00 1220,16
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-MM-ST-T, 6*10/100BASE EDS-508A-MM-ST-T   41777M   992,00 1220,16
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-SS-SC-T, 6*10/100BASE EDS-508A-SS-SC-T   41778M   1208,00 1485,84
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T,6*10/100BA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T   41779M   2633,00 3238,59
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-505A   41780M   458,00 563,34
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A-MM-SC, 3*10/100BASETX EDS-505A-MM-SC   41781M   798,00 981,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A-MM-ST, 3*10/100BASETX EDS-505A-MM-ST   41782M   798,00 981,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A-SS-SC, 3*10/100BASETX EDS-505A-SS-SC   41783M   977,00 1201,71
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A-T, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-505A-T   41785M   617,00 758,91
Moxa 8-PORT ISOLERET RS-232/DB-25 H OPT8S+, TRANSIENTBESKYTTELSE Opt 8S+   41731M   205,00 252,15
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-80I, DB9F/TERM, 15KV ESD S TCC-80I   41765M   95,00 116,85
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL FIBER M- TCF-90-M-ST, M. DB9F, 15KV ESD TCF-90-M-ST   41766M   154,00 189,42
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL FIBER S- TCF-90-S-ST, M. DB9F, 15KV ESD TCF-90-S-ST   41767M   239,00 293,97
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-508A   41770M   617,00 758,91
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-MM-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-508A-MM-SC   41771M   912,00 1121,76
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-508A-MM-ST, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-508A-MM-ST   41772M   912,00 1121,76
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/DB-25 HUN FORBIN OPT8A+ Opt 8A+   41726M   116,00 142,68
Moxa 8-PORT RS-232 FORBINDELSESBOX OPT8-M9+, DB68M -> DB9M x 8, C Opt8-M9+   41727M   132,00 162,36
Moxa KABEL RS-232/HD-68 TIL DB-9 HA CBL-M68M9x8-100, (OPT8D+) OCTO CBL-M68M9x8-100   41728M   77,00 94,71
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-80, DB9F/TERM, 15KV ESD SU TCC-80   41673M   58,00 71,34
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC, NPORT 5230-T, 1xRS-232 + 1xRS4 NPort 5230-T   41648M   244,00 300,12
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC, NPORT 5232-T V2.0, 2xRS422/485 NPort 5232-T   41649M   253,00 311,19
Moxa LCD DISPLAY MODULE FOR ioLOGIK LPD1602, 16x2 TEXT + 5 KNAPPER LDP1602   41686M   50,00 61,50
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER UPORT 1410, 4xRS232 UPort 1410   41699M   233,00 286,59
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER INKL. FO UPORT 1450, 4xRS232/422/485 UPort 1450   41700M   306,00 376,38
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER 230V UPORT 1610-8, 8xRS232 UPort 1610-8   41701M   335,00 412,05
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER 230V UPORT 1650-8, 8xRS232/422/485 UPort 1650-8   41702M   484,00 595,32
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER 230V UPORT 1610-16, 16xRS232 UPort 1610-16   41703M   568,00 698,64
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100 NPORT 6650-8, 8x RS-232/422/48 NPort 6650-8   41828M   1087,00 1337,01
Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100 NPORT 6650-16, 16x RS-232/422/ NPort 6650-16   41829M   1100,00 1353,00
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-505A-SS-SC-T, 3*10/100BASE EDS-505A-SS-SC-T   41788M   1073,00 1319,79
Moxa 8-PORT RS-232 FORBINDELSESBOX OPT8-RJ45+, HD68 -> RJ45 x 8 Opt8-RJ45+   41897M   151,00 185,73
Moxa NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE FOR S NM-FX02-M-SC, 2x100BASEFX MULT NM-FX02-M-SC   41898M   210,00 258,30
Moxa NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE FOR S NM-FX02-S-SC, 2x100BASEFX SING NM-FX02-S-SC   41899M   245,00 301,35
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510A-3GT, 7*10/100TX + 3*1 EDS-510A-3GT   42028M   1024,00 1259,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510A-1GT2SFP,7*10/100TX+1* EDS-510A-1GT2SFP   42029M   1024,00 1259,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-510A-3SFP, 7*10/100TX + 3* EDS-510A-3SFP   42030M   1024,00 1259,52
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK M NPORT 5650-8-M-SC, 8-PORT RS-2 Nport 5650-8-M-SC   41901M   1009,00 1241,07
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK M NPORT 5650-8-S-SC, 8-PORT RS-2 Nport 5650-8-S-SC   41902M   1053,00 1295,19
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK NPORT 5650-16, 16-PORT RS-232/ Nport 5650-16   41903M   992,00 1220,16
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK M NPORT 5650-16-M-SC, 16-PORT RS Nport 5650-16-M-SC   41904M   1237,00 1521,51
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 19" RACK M NPORT 5650-16-S-SC, 16-PORT RS Nport 5650-16-S-SC   41905M   1284,00 1579,32
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS-232 C104HS DB9, SURGE PROTECTION C104HS-DB9M   41906M   151,00 185,73
Moxa NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE FOR S NM-FX01-M-SC, 1x100BASEFX MULT NM-FX01-M-SC   41831M   110,00 135,30
Moxa NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE FOR S NM-FX01-S-SC, 1x100BASEFX SING NM-FX01-S-SC   41832M   133,00 163,59
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER INKL. FO UPORT 1450I, 4xRS232/422/485 I UPort 1450I   42105M   496,00 610,08
Moxa INDUSTRIAL ADVANCED MANAGED ET EDS-516A, 16*10/100BASETX EDS-516A   42209M   1082,00 1330,86
Moxa INDUSTRIAL ADVANCED MANAGED ET EDS-516A-MM-SC, 14*10/100BASET EDS-516A-MM-SC   42210M   1347,00 1656,81
Moxa INDUSTRIAL ADVANCED MANAGED ET EDS-516A-MM-ST-T, 14*10/100BAS EDS-516A-MM-ST   42211M   1347,00 1656,81
Moxa ioLOGIK RS-485 I/O SERVER, 24V R2140, 8xAI+2xAO, MODBUS/RTU ioLogik R2140   42121M   410,00 504,30
Moxa RISC-BASED uCLINUX EMBEDDED CO UC-7110-T-LX, 2X RS-232/422/48 UC-7110-T-LX   42162M   398,00 489,54
Moxa RISC-BASED uCLINUX EMBEDDED CO UC-7112-LX, 2X RS-232/422/485, UC-7112-LX   42163M   323,00 397,29
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP IA240-LX, 4xRS-232/422/485, 4D IA240-LX   42164M   484,00 595,32
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150-T, 1-PORT + 2x10/ NPort IA-5150-T NPort IA-5150-T 41311M info pdf   325,00 399,75
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150I-T, 1-PORT + 2x10 NPort IA-5150I-T NPort IA-5150I-T 41312M info pdf   398,00 489,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150-S-SC-T, 1-PORT + NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T 41313M info pdf   521,00 640,83
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL OUTPUT M-2800, 8DO, sink, MOSFET, 24V M-2800 M-2800 41111M info pdf   94,00 115,62
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 DIGITAL OUTPUT M-2600, 16DO, sink, MOSFET, 24 M-2600 M-2600 41113M info pdf   149,00 183,27
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21-M-SC, MULTI MODE IMC-21-M-SC IMC-21-M-SC 41203M info pdf   178,00 218,94
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21-M-ST, MULTI MODE IMC-21-M-ST IMC-21-M-ST 41204M info pdf   178,00 218,94
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21-S-SC, SINGLE MODE IMC-21-S-SC IMC-21-S-SC 41205M info pdf   262,00 322,26
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M TCF-142-M-ST-T, RS-232/422/485 TCF-142-M-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature TCF-142-M-ST-T 41277M info pdf   222,00 273,06
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE- TCF-142-S-ST-T, RS-232/422/485 TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature TCF-142-S-ST-T 41278M info pdf   513,00 630,99
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150-S-SC, 1-PORT + 1x NPort IA-5150-S-SC NPort IA-5150-S-SC 41307M info pdf   374,00 460,02
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150I-S-SC, 1-PORT + 1 NPort IA-5150I-S-SC NPort IA-5150I-S-SC 41308M info pdf   484,00 595,32
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150-M-SC, 1-PORT + 1x NPort IA-5150-M-SC NPort IA-5150-M-SC 41309M info pdf   334,00 410,82
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-M-SC, 15*10/100BASETX EDS-316-M-SC EDS-316-M-SC 41496M info pdf   588,00 723,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-M-ST, 15*10/100BASETX EDS-316-M-ST EDS-316-M-ST 41497M info pdf   588,00 723,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-MM-SC, 14*10/100BASETX EDS-316-MM-SC EDS-316-MM-SC 41498M info pdf   652,00 801,96
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-MM-ST, 14*10/100BASETX EDS-316-MM-ST EDS-316-MM-ST 41499M info pdf   652,00 801,96
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-S-SC, 15*10/100BASETX EDS-316-S-SC EDS-316-S-SC 41500M info pdf   687,00 845,01
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-SS-SC, 14*10/100BASETX EDS-316-SS-SC EDS-316-SS-SC 41501M info pdf   938,00 1153,74
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-SS-SC-80, 14*10/100BAS EDS-316-SS-SC-80 EDS-316-SS-SC-80 41503M info pdf   2102,00 2585,46
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-MS-SC, 14*10/100BASETX EDS-316-MS-SC EDS-316-MS-SC 41505M info pdf   791,00 972,93
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M TCF-142-M-ST, RS-232/422/485 TCF-142-M-ST TCF-142-M-ST 41169M info pdf   176,00 216,48
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-208-M-SC, 7*10/100BASETX + EDS-208-M-SC   41376M   216,00 265,68
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150-M-SC-T, 1-PORT + NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T   41315M   461,00 567,03
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150I-M-SC-T, 1-PORT + NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T   41316M   563,00 692,49
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250-T, 2-PORT + 2x10/ NPort IA-5250-T   41317M   352,00 432,96
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-MM-SC, 3*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-MM-SC   41549M   524,00 644,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-MM-ST, 3*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-MM-ST   41550M   524,00 644,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-MM-SC-T, 3*10/100BASE EDS-405A-MM-SC-T   41553M   606,00 745,38
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-MM-ST-T, 3*10/100BASE EDS-405A-MM-ST-T   41554M   606,00 745,38
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-SS-SC-T, 3*10/100BASE EDS-405A-SS-SC-T   41555M   764,00 939,72
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC NPORT 5232, 2xRS422/485 NPort 5232   41493M   182,00 223,86
Moxa 2.4GHz OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTENN ANT-WSB-ANF-09 ANT-WSB-ANF-09   41461M   121,00 148,83
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-M-SC-T, 15*10/100BASET EDS-316-M-SC-T   41508M   663,00 815,49
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-M-ST-T, 15*10/100BASET EDS-316-M-ST-T   41509M   663,00 815,49
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-MM-SC-T, 14*10/100BASE EDS-316-MM-SC-T   41510M   727,00 894,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-MM-ST-T, 14*10/100BASE EDS-316-MM-ST-T   41511M   727,00 894,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-S-SC-T, 15*10/100BASET EDS-316-S-SC-T   41512M   746,00 917,58
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-316-SS-SC-T, 14*10/100BASE EDS-316-SS-SC-T   41513M   998,00 1227,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-MM-ST, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-MM-ST   41558M   658,00 809,34
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-SS-SC, 6*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-SS-SC   41559M   920,00 1131,60
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GLXLC, 1*1000BASELX, LC C SFP-1GLXLC   41582M   236,00 290,28
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GLHXLC, 1*1000BASELHX, LC SFP-1GLHXLC   41583M   677,00 832,71
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GZXLC, 1*1000BASEZX, LC C SFP-1GZXLC   41584M   1111,00 1366,53
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5130, 1-PORT RS-422/485 NPort 5130   41646M   138,00 169,74
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-MM-SC-T, 6*10/100BASE EDS-408A-MM-SC-T   41561M   827,00 1017,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-MM-ST-T, 6*10/100BASE EDS-408A-MM-ST-T   41562M   827,00 1017,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-SS-SC-T, 6*10/100BASE EDS-408A-SS-SC-T   41563M   997,00 1226,31
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A EDS-518A   41576M   1338,00 1645,74
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-MM-SC EDS-518A-MM-SC   41577M   1606,00 1975,38
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-MM-ST EDS-518A-MM-ST   41578M   1606,00 1975,38
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-SS-SC EDS-518A-SS-SC   41579M   1802,00 2216,46
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-SS-SC80 EDS-518A-SS-SC-80   41580M   3279,00 4033,17
Moxa WIRELESS DEVICE SERVER 802.11a NPORT W2150A, 1-PORT RS-232/42 NPort W2150A/UK V1.0   46407M   302,00 371,46
Moxa PROFIBUS MASTER TO MODBUS/TCP MGATE 5101-PBM-MN MGATE 5101-PBM-MN   46351M   906,00 1114,38
Moxa PROFIBUS MASTER TO MODBUS/TCP MGATE 5101-PBM-MN-T MGATE 5101-PBM-MN-T   46352M   1082,00 1330,86
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP   46425M   92,00 113,16
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 CBL-M12MM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 CBL-M12MM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67   46426M   57,00 70,11
Moxa ioLOGIK DUAL RS-485 I/O MODULE R1210, 16xDI, MODBUS/RTU ioLogik R1210   46450M   169,00 207,87
Moxa TRANSIENT BESKYTTELSE, RS232 7 ISD-1110-T ISD-1110-T   46357M   96,00 118,08
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1213, 8xDI+4xDO+4xDIO MODBUS/ ioLogik E1213   46567M   233,00 286,59
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1213-T, 8xDI+4xDO+4xDIO MODBU ioLogik E1213-T   46568M   309,00 380,07
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 1 PORT, M NPORT 5150AI-M12 NPORT 5150AI-M12   46579M   746,00 917,58
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 1 PORT, M NPORT 5150AI-M12-CT NPORT 5150AI-M12-CT   46580M   957,00 1177,11
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 1 PORT, M NPORT 5150AI-M12-T NPORT 5150AI-M12-T   46581M   922,00 1134,06
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 2 PORT, M NPORT 5250AI-M12 NPORT 5250AI-M12   46582M   874,00 1075,02
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 2 PORT, M NPORT 5250AI-M12-CT NPORT 5250AI-M12-CT   46583M   1122,00 1380,06
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 2 PORT, M NPORT 5250AI-M12-T NPORT 5250AI-M12-T   46584M   1078,00 1325,94
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 4 PORT, M NPORT 5450AI-M12 NPORT 5450AI-M12   46585M   1160,00 1426,80
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 4 PORT, M NPORT 5450AI-M12-CT NPORT 5450AI-M12-CT   46586M   1496,00 1840,08
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, 4 PORT, M NPORT 5450AI-M12-T NPORT 5450AI-M12-T   46587M   1437,00 1767,51
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1280I-M-ST ICF-1280I-M-ST   46628M   672,00 826,56
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1280I-M-ST-T ICF-1280I-M-ST-T   46629M   759,00 933,57
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1280I-S-ST ICF-1280I-S-ST   46630M   1133,00 1393,59
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1280I-S-ST-T ICF-1280I-S-ST-T   46631M   1226,00 1507,98
Moxa KABEL, DB9F/DB9M, 20CM CBL-F9M9-20 CBL-F9M9-20   46639M   25,00 30,75
Moxa KABEL, DB9F/DB9M, 1,5M CBL-F9M9-150 CBL-F9M9-150   46640M   31,00 38,13
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/422/485 ASYNC PC CP-118U-I-T PCI/PCI-X, SURGE P CP-118U-I-T   46667M   655,00 805,65
Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/422/485 ASYNC PC CP-118U-T PCI/PCI-X, SURGE PRO CP-118U-T   46668M   302,00 371,46
Moxa ETHERNET EXTENDER, SHDSL, MANA IEX-402-SHDSL-T IEX-402-SHDSL-T   46175M   761,00 936,03
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP   46182M   1336,00 1643,28
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T   46183M   1474,00 1813,02
Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -> DB25F SKÆ CBL-RJ45SF25-150 CBL-RJ45SF25-150   46197M   26,00 31,98
Moxa NAS Server, 2xM12 Gbit PoE+ RNAS-1201-T RNAS-1201-T   46198M   1786,00 2196,78
Moxa NAS Server, 2xM12 Gbit PoE+, 2 RNAS-1211-T RNAS-1211-T   46199M   2875,00 3536,25
Moxa IP KAMERA, HD H.264/MJPEG, IP6 VPORT P06-1MP-M12-CAM36 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36   46232M   704,00 865,92
Moxa IP KAMERA, HD H.264/MJPEG, IP6 VPORT P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM36-T   46233M   836,00 1028,28
Moxa IP KAMERA, HD H.264/MJPEG, IP6 VPORT P06-1MP-M12-CAM42 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42   46234M   704,00 865,92
Moxa IP KAMERA, HD H.264/MJPEG, IP6 VPORT P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM42-T   46235M   836,00 1028,28
Moxa IP KAMERA, HD H.264/MJPEG, IP6 VPORT P06-1MP-M12-CAM60 VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60   46236M   704,00 865,92
Moxa IP KAMERA, HD H.264/MJPEG, IP6 VPORT P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-T VPort P06-1MP-M12-CAM60-T   46237M   836,00 1028,28
Moxa VPort P06-1MP-M12 SURFACE MOUN VP-FP1 VP-FP1   46238M   36,00 44,28
Moxa VPort P06-1MP-M12 SURFACE MOUN VP-SCO1 VP-SCO1   46239M   30,00 36,90
Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ROUTER SWIT EDR-810-2GSFP EDR-810-2GSFP   46243M   1070,00 1316,10
Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ROUTER SWIT EDR-810-2GSFP-T EDR-810-2GSFP-T   46244M   1193,00 1467,39
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT 26,  1/3Ë SVGA CMOS, 1xD VPort 26   46259M   1017,00 1250,91
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT P26,  1/3Ë SVGA CMOS, 1x VPort P26   46260M   1045,00 1285,35
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT 26A-1MP,  1/2.7Ë HD CMOS VPort 26A-1MP   46261M   1234,00 1517,82
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT 26A-1MP-T,  1/2.7Ë HD CM VPort 26A-1MP-T   46262M   1497,00 1841,31
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT P26A-1MP,  1/2.7Ë HD CMO VPort P26A-1MP   46263M   1234,00 1517,82
Moxa FIXED DOME IP KAMERA, DAY&NIGH VPORT P26A-1MP-T,  1/2.7Ë HD C VPort P26A-1MP-T   46264M   1497,00 1841,31
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 26, FIXED D VP-MK2, MOUNTING KIT VP-MK2   46271M   81,00 99,63
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 26, FIXED D VP-520L, WALL MOUNTING KIT VP-520L   46272M   116,00 142,68
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 26, FIXED D VP-520HB, PENDANT MOUNTING KIT VP-520HB   46273M   260,00 319,80
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 26, FIXED D VP-CPM, POLE/CORNER MOUNTING K VP-CPM   46274M   81,00 99,63
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP UC-8481-LX UC-8481-LX   46340M   2163,00 2660,49
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP UC-8481-T-LX UC-8481-T-LX   46341M   2671,00 3285,33
Moxa NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE FOR S NM-TX02-T, 2x100BASETX RJ45 NM-TX02-t   46342M   100,00 123,00
Moxa UMTS/HSPA IP Gateway, Ethernet OnCell G3110-HSPA-T OnCell G3110-HSPA-T   45770M   603,00 741,69
Moxa UMTS/HSPA IP Gateway, Ethernet OnCell G3150-HSPA-T OnCell G3150-HSPA-T   45771M   640,00 787,20
Moxa GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP Gateway, Ethe OnCell G3110-T OnCell G3110-T   45772M   530,00 651,90
Moxa GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP Gateway Ether OnCell G3150-T OnCell G3150-T   45773M   547,00 672,81
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-EIP, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-EIP   45789M   303,00 372,69
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-EIP-T, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-EIP-T   45790M   371,00 456,33
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-EIP, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-EIP   45791M   465,00 571,95
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-EIP-T, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-EIP-T   45792M   619,00 761,37
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, WIRELE MIINEPORT W1 MiiNePort W1   45794M   127,00 156,21
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, WIRELE MIINEPORT W1-T MiiNePort W1-T   45795M   145,00 178,35
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, WIRELE MIINEPORT W1-ST    (STARTER KI MiiNePort W1-ST   45796M   280,00 344,40
Moxa DIN-RAIL 24VDC FORSYNING, -25 SDR-120-24, 120W, 0-5A, MEAN W SDR-120-24   45875M   91,00 111,93
Moxa WIRELESS DEVICE SERVER 802.11a NPORT W2250A-T,  RS-232/422/48 NPort W2250A-T   45719M   488,00 600,24
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1510-M12-T, 12xDI MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1510-M12-T   45744M   1105,00 1359,15
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1512-M12-T, 4xDI + 4xDIO MODB ioLogik E1512-M12-T   45745M   1079,00 1327,17
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1180I-M-ST ICF-1180I-M-ST   45757M   446,00 548,58
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1180I-M-ST-T ICF-1180I-M-ST-T   45758M   504,00 619,92
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1180I-S-ST ICF-1180I-S-ST   45759M   752,00 924,96
Moxa INDUSTRIAL PROFIBUS TO FIBER C ICF-1180I-S-ST-T ICF-1180I-S-ST-T   45760M   813,00 999,99
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-EU-T AWK-1127-EU-T   45952M   415,00 510,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-JP AWK-1127-JP   45953M   372,00 457,56
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-JP-T AWK-1127-JP-T   45954M   415,00 510,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-US AWK-1127-US   45955M   372,00 457,56
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-US-T AWK-1127-US-T   45956M   415,00 510,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-PoE-EU AWK-1127-PoE-EU   45957M   415,00 510,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-PoE-EU-T AWK-1127-PoE-EU-T   45958M   456,00 560,88
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-PoE-JP AWK-1127-PoE-JP   45959M   415,00 510,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-PoE-JP-T AWK-1127-PoE-JP-T   45960M   456,00 560,88
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-PoE-US AWK-1127-PoE-US   45961M   415,00 510,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1127-PoE-US-T AWK-1127-PoE-US-T   45962M   456,00 560,88
Moxa SURGE ARRESTER, 0-6GHz, N-MALE A-SA-NMNF-01 A-SA-NMNF-01   46043M   72,00 88,56
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-405A-PN-T, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-405A-PN-T   46119M   371,00 456,33
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-PN, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-PN   46120M   465,00 571,95
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-PN-T, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-PN-T   46121M   619,00 761,37
Moxa X86-BASED LINUX 19" EMBEDDED C DA-685-LX DA-685-LX   46056M   3164,00 3891,72
Moxa X86-BASED XPE 19" EMBEDDED COM DA-685-XPE DA-685-XPE   46057M   3493,00 4296,39
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3S-SC-48, 5*10/100BAS EDS-408A-3S-SC-48   46116M   1301,00 1600,23
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T, 5*10/100B EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T   46117M   1384,00 1702,32
Moxa GSM/GPRS IP Modem, RS-232/422/ OnCell G3251 OnCell G3251   45667M   400,00 492,00
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL VPORT 36, INDUSTR VP-CI800, WALL MOUNT BBRACKET VP-CI800   45604M   82,00 100,86
Moxa IP Camera Industrial IP Box Ca VPORT 36-1MP-T VPort 36-1MP-T   45600M   868,00 1067,64
Moxa IP Camera Industrial IP Box Ca VPORT 36-1MP-IVA VPort 36-1MP-IVA   45601M   931,00 1145,13
Moxa IP Camera Industrial IP Box Ca VPORT 36-1MP-IVA-T VPort 36-1MP-IVA-T   45602M   1024,00 1259,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-POE-EU-T AWK-1121-POE-EU-T   45506M   418,00 514,14
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-POE-US AWK-1121-POE-US   45507M   375,00 461,25
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-POE-US-T AWK-1121-POE-US-T   45508M   418,00 514,14
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-POE-JP AWK-1121-POE-JP   45509M   375,00 461,25
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-POE-JP-T AWK-1121-POE-JP-T   45510M   418,00 514,14
Moxa ZIGBEE CONVERTER, RS232/422/48 NPORT Z2150-T, EKSKL. FORSYNIN NPort Z2150-T   45470M   240,00 295,20
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, 10/100 MIINEPORT E3-H-T MiiNePort E3-H-T   45228M   89,00 109,47
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21A-M-SC-T, MULTIMODE IMC-21A-M-SC-T   45448M   222,00 273,06
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-EU-T AWK-1121-EU-T   45500M   375,00 461,25
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-US AWK-1121-US   45501M   332,00 408,36
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-US-T AWK-1121-US-T   45502M   375,00 461,25
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-JP AWK-1121-JP   45503M   332,00 408,36
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C AWK-1121-JP-T AWK-1121-JP-T   45504M   375,00 461,25
Moxa POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M AU BK PWC-C13AU-3B-183 PWC-C13AU-3B-183   45514M   25,00 30,75
Moxa POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M CN BK PWC-C13CN-3B-183 PWC-C13CN-3B-183   45515M   27,00 33,21
Moxa POWER CORD 7A 125V 1.8M JP BK PWC-C13JP-3B-183 PWC-C13JP-3B-183   45516M   27,00 33,21
Moxa POWER CORD 10A 110V 1.8M US BK PWC-C13US-3B-183 PWC-C13US-3B-183   45517M   25,00 30,75
Moxa FANLESS EMBEDDED MARINE COMPUT MC-5150-DC-CP MC-5150-DC-CP   45518M   3544,00 4359,12
Moxa FANLESS EMBEDDED MARINE COMPUT MC-5150-AC MC-5150-AC   45519M   3933,00 4837,59
Moxa FANLESS EMBEDDED MARINE COMPUT MC-5150-DC MC-5150-DC   45520M   3933,00 4837,59
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK MANAGEMENT MXVIEW-2000 MXview-2000   45521M   7439,00 9149,97
Moxa RISC-BASED WinCE 6,0 EMBEDDED UC-8410-CE, 8X RS-232/422/485, UC-8410-CE   45285M   974,00 1198,02
Moxa RISC-BASED WinCE 6,0 EMBEDDED UC-8410-T-CE, 8X RS-232/422/48 UC-8410-T-CE   45286M   1212,00 1490,76
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-4TX-PTP, IEEE 1588 PTP CM-600-4TX-PTP   45288M   571,00 702,33
Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FIREWALL/10 EDR-G902-T EDR-G902-T   45289M   1678,00 2063,94
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-8SFP PM-7200-8SFP   45299M   367,00 451,41
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-8MTRJ PM-7200-8MTRJ   45301M   1895,00 2330,85
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP   45302M   1029,00 1265,67
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-4M12 PM-7200-4M12   45304M   282,00 346,86
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-4MSC-PTP PM-7200-4MSC-PTP   45305M   1029,00 1265,67
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-4MST-FL PM-7200-4MST-FL   45306M   1000,00 1230,00
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-4MST-PTP PM-7200-4MST-PTP   45307M   1029,00 1265,67
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU PM-7200-4TX-PTP PM-7200-4TX-PTP   45308M   586,00 720,78
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-F-24 PT-7728-PTP-F-24   45309M   2743,00 3373,89
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-F-24-24 PT-7728-PTP-F-24-24   45310M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-F-24-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-24-HV   45312M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-F-48 PT-7728-PTP-F-48   45313M   2743,00 3373,89
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-F-48-48 PT-7728-PTP-F-48-48   45314M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-F-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-HV   45316M   2743,00 3373,89
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-F-HV-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-HV-HV   45317M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-R-24 PT-7728-PTP-R-24   45318M   2743,00 3373,89
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-R-24-24 PT-7728-PTP-R-24-24   45319M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-R-24-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-24-HV   45321M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-R-48 PT-7728-PTP-R-48   45322M   2743,00 3373,89
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-R-48-48 PT-7728-PTP-R-48-48   45323M   2982,00 3667,86
Moxa IEC 61850-3 MODULAR IEEE 1588 PT-7728-PTP-R-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-HV   45325M   2743,00 3373,89
Moxa PROFIBUS TO MODBUS SLAVE GATEW MGATE 4101-MB-PBS-T MGATE 4101-MB-PBS-T   45412M   671,00 825,33
Moxa PROFIBUS TO MODBUS SLAVE GATEW MGATE 4101I-MB-PBS MGATE 4101I-MB-PBS   45413M   634,00 779,82
Moxa PROFIBUS TO MODBUS SLAVE GATEW MGATE 4101I-MB-PBS-T MGATE 4101I-MB-PBS-T   45414M   762,00 937,26
Moxa IP SURVEILLANCE SOFTWARE FOR I SOFTNVR-IA, 32 CHANNELS SoftNVR-IA   45421M   560,00 688,80
Moxa IP SURVEILLANCE SOFTWARE - 100 SOFTCMS-100 SoftCMS-100   45422M   2661,00 3273,03
Moxa IP SURVEILLANCE SOFTWARE - 200 SOFTCMS-200 SoftCMS-200   45423M   4228,00 5200,44
Moxa IP SURVEILLANCE SOFTWARE - 500 SOFTCMS-500 SoftCMS-500   45424M   7917,00 9737,91
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK VIDEO RECOR MXNVR-IA8 MxNVR-IA8   45426M   1875,00 2306,25
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK VIDEO RECOR MXNVR-IA8-T MxNVR-IA8-T   45427M   2224,00 2735,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP, 5-PORT G EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP   45350M   553,00 680,19
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T, 5-PORT EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T   45351M   606,00 745,38
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-4131-M12-EU-T, IEEEE 802.1 AWK-4131-M12-EU-T   45368M   1728,00 2125,44
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-5232-EU, IEEEE 802.11a/b/g AWK-5232-EU   45372M   1410,00 1734,30
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-5232-EU-T, IEEEE 802.11a/b AWK-5232-EU-T   45373M   1581,00 1944,63
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-6232-M12-EU-T, IEEEE 802.1 AWK-6232-M12-EU-T   45374M   2281,00 2805,63
Moxa PROFIBUS TO MODBUS SLAVE GATEW MGATE 4101-MB-PBS MGATE 4101-MB-PBS   45410M   540,00 664,20
Moxa ZIGBEE TO ETHERNET GATEWAY NPORT Z3150-T, EKSKL. FORSYNIN NPort Z3150-T   45472M   455,00 559,65
Moxa POWER CORD 5A 250V 1.8M UK BK PWC-C13UK-3B-183 PWC-C13UK-3B-183   45473M   29,00 35,67
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5430P VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5430P   45479M   1078,00 1325,94
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5430N VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5430N   45480M   1078,00 1325,94
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5436P VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5436P   45481M   1073,00 1319,79
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5436N VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5436N   45482M   1073,00 1319,79
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5460P VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5460P   45483M   1070,00 1316,10
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5460N VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5460N   45484M   1086,00 1335,78
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5480P VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5480P   45485M   1086,00 1335,78
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5480N VPort 16-M12-CAM3L5480N   45486M   1086,00 1335,78
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L54160P VPort 16-M12-CAM3L54160P   45487M   1113,00 1368,99
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA EN50155, HQ VPort 16-M12-CAM3L54160N VPort 16-M12-CAM3L54160N   45488M   1113,00 1368,99
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430P VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430P   45489M   1078,00 1325,94
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430N VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5430N   45490M   1078,00 1325,94
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436P VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436P   45491M   1073,00 1319,79
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436N VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5436N   45492M   1073,00 1319,79
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460P VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460P   45493M   1086,00 1335,78
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460N VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5460N   45494M   1086,00 1335,78
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480P VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480P   45495M   1086,00 1335,78
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480N VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L5480N   45496M   1086,00 1335,78
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160P VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160P   45497M   1113,00 1368,99
Moxa COMPACT IP CAMERA DOME EN50155 VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160N VPort 16-DO-M12-CAM3L54160N   45498M   1113,00 1368,99
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100MTx -> 1 IMC-21A-S-SC-T, SINGLEMODE IMC-21A-S-SC-T   45452M   357,00 439,11
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-100-T, M. DB9F CONNECTOR TCC-100-T   45453M   109,00 134,07
Moxa RISC-BASED EMBEDDED COMPUTER, IA260-T-LX,4xRS232/422/485,8DI IA260-T-LX   45460M   1095,00 1346,85
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP IA261-I-LX, 4xRS-232/422/485, IA261-I-LX   45461M   1206,00 1483,38
Moxa RISC-BASED LINUX EMBEDDED COMP IA261-I-T-LX, 4xRS-232/422/485 IA261-I-T-LX   45462M   1572,00 1933,56
Moxa OPTICAL FIBER BYPASS UNIT, 2-C OBU-102-SS-SC OBU-102-SS-SC   45440M   1102,00 1355,46
Moxa OPTICAL FIBER BYPASS UNIT, 2-C OBU-102-SS-ST OBU-102-SS-ST   45441M   1102,00 1355,46
Moxa OPTICAL FIBER BYPASS UNIT, 2-C OBU-102-SS-LC OBU-102-SS-LC   45442M   1102,00 1355,46
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-100I-T, M. DB9F CONNECTOR, TCC-100I-T   45445M   153,00 188,19
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, 10/100 MIINEPORT E3-T MiiNePort E3-T   45225M   87,00 107,01
Moxa EMBEDDED DEVICE SERVER, 10/100 MIINEPORT E3-ST (STARTER KIT) MiiNePort E3-ST   45226M   159,00 195,57
Moxa SMART MACHINE-TO-MACHINE GATEW SMG-6100 SMG-6100   44800M   2079,00 2557,17
Moxa SMART MACHINE-TO-MACHINE GATEW SMG-1100 SMG-1100   44801M   1012,00 1244,76
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1260-T, 6xRTD MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1260-T   45196M   421,00 517,83
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1262-T, 8xTC MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1262-T   45197M   450,00 553,50
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ANALOG INPUT M-3810, 8AI, Voltage, 0-10V,si M-3810   45198M   328,00 403,44
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ANALOG OUTPUT M-4410, 4AO, Voltage, 0-10V, 1 M-4410   45199M   323,00 397,29
Moxa MODULÆR RTU CONTROLLER W/ M12 ioPAC-8020-5-M12-C-T ioPAC 8020-5-M12-C-T   45200M   1759,00 2163,57
Moxa MODULÆR RTU CONTROLLER W/RJ45 ioPAC-8020-5-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8020-5-RJ45-C-T   45201M   1692,00 2081,16
Moxa MODULÆR RTU CONTROLLER W/M12 C ioPAC-8020-9-M12-C-T ioPAC 8020-9-M12-C-T   45202M   1950,00 2398,50
Moxa MODULÆR RTU CONTROLLER W/RJ45 ioPAC-8020-9-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8020-9-RJ45-C-T   45203M   1883,00 2316,09
Moxa PCI KORT, 4 PORT RS-232 CP-104UL V2 PCI/PCI-X, SURGE P CP-104UL w/o Cable   44791M   102,00 125,46
Moxa PCI EXPRESS KORT, 4 PORT RS-23 CP-104EL-A-DB-25M, SURGE PROTE CP-104EL-A-DB25M   44750M   162,00 199,26
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1211-T, 16xDO MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1211-T   45191M   283,00 348,09
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1214-T, 6xDI+6xRELAY MODBUS/T ioLogik E1214-T   45192M   297,00 365,31
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1240-T, 8xAI MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1240-T   45193M   390,00 479,70
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1241-T, 4xAO MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1241-T   45194M   450,00 553,50
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 CBL-M23(FF5P)/OPEN-BK-100 IP67 CBL-M23(FF5P)Open-BK-100-IP67   44625M   84,00 103,32
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5450AI-T, 4-PORT + 2x1 NPort IA5450AI-T   44521M   825,00 1014,75
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E2-H-T, DROP-IN-MODU MiiNePort E2-H-T   44730M   82,00 100,86
Moxa ioPAC MODULE, 8xAI, 4-20mA, 16 RM-3802-T RM-3802-T   44652M   560,00 688,80
Moxa CAN BUS, 2 PORT ISOLERET, UNIV CP-602U-I, 2xDB9M CP-602U-I w/o Cable   44847M   291,00 357,93
Moxa CAN BUS, 2 PORT ISOLERET, UNIV CP-602U-I-T, 2xDB9M CP-602U-I-T w/o Cable   44848M   334,00 410,82
Moxa CAN BUS, 2 PORT ISOLERET, PCI CP-602E-I, 2xDB9M CP-602E-I w/o Cable   44849M   325,00 399,75
Moxa CAN BUS, 2 PORT ISOLERET, PCI CP-602E-I-T, 2xDB9M CP-602E-I-T w/o Cable   44850M   371,00 456,33
Moxa CAN BUS, 2 PORT ISOLERET, PC/1 CB-602I W/O CABLE CB-602I w/o Cable   44851M   325,00 399,75
Moxa CAN BUS, 2 PORT ISOLERET, PC/1 CB-602I-T W/O CABLE CB-602I-T w/o Cable   44852M   371,00 456,33
Moxa WIRING TERMINAL TIL NPORT SERV ADP-RJ458P-DB9M, RJ45 TO DB9M ADP-RJ458P-DB9M   44853M   30,00 36,90
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C WAC-1001 WAC-1001   44859M   1998,00 2457,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C WAC-1001-T WAC-1001-T   44860M   2390,00 2939,70
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2406-XPE, 4xCOM, 2xLAN, 6xDI, V2406-XPE   44899M   3095,00 3806,85
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2406-T-XPE, 4xCOM, 2xLAN, 6xD V2406-T-XPE   44900M   3787,00 4658,01
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2422-XPE, 4xCOM, 2xGB LAN, 4x V2422-XPE   44901M   1863,00 2291,49
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2426-XPE, 4xCOM, 2xLAN, 6xDI, V2426-XPE   44902M   3593,00 4419,39
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2426-T-XPE, 4xCOM, 2xLAN, 6xD V2426-T-XPE   44903M   4409,00 5423,07
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2406-LX, 4xCOM, 2xLAN, 6xDI, V2406-LX   44904M   2817,00 3464,91
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2406-T-LX, 4xCOM, 2xLAN, 6xDI V2406-T-LX   44905M   3510,00 4317,30
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2422-LX, 4xCOM, 2xGB LAN, 4xD V2422-LX   44906M   1643,00 2020,89
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2426-LX, 4xCOM, 2xLAN, 6xDI, V2426-LX   44907M   3316,00 4078,68
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5610-8-DTL-T, 8-PORT RS- NPort 5610-8-DTL-T   44916M   772,00 949,56
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5650-8-DTL, 8-PORT RS-23 NPort 5650-8-DTL   44917M   690,00 848,70
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5650-8-DTL-T, 8-PORT RS- NPort 5650-8-DTL-T   44918M   853,00 1049,19
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5650I-8-DTL, 8-PORT RS-2 NPort 5650I-8-DTL   44919M   1055,00 1297,65
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER, DESKTOP M NPORT 5650I-8-DTL-T, 8-PORT RS NPort 5650I-8-DTL-T   44920M   1307,00 1607,61
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-MM-SC-24 PT-508-MM-SC-24   44923M   1098,00 1350,54
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-MM-SC-48 PT-508-MM-SC-48   44924M   1098,00 1350,54
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-MM-ST-24 PT-508-MM-ST-24   44925M   1098,00 1350,54
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-MM-ST-48 PT-508-MM-ST-48   44926M   1098,00 1350,54
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-MM-LC-24 PT-508-MM-LC-24   44927M   1098,00 1350,54
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-MM-LC-48 PT-508-MM-LC-48   44928M   1098,00 1350,54
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-SS-SC-24 PT-508-SS-SC-24   44931M   1306,00 1606,38
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-SS-SC-48 PT-508-SS-SC-48   44932M   1306,00 1606,38
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-SS-LC-24 PT-508-SS-LC-24   44933M   1174,00 1444,02
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-SS-LC-48 PT-508-SS-LC-48   44934M   1174,00 1444,02
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-M-SC, MULTI MODE IMC-P101-M-SC   44957M   427,00 525,21
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-M-SC-T, MULTI MODE IMC-P101-M-SC-T   44958M   525,00 645,75
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-M-ST, MULTI MODE IMC-P101-M-ST   44959M   462,00 568,26
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-M-ST-T, MULTI MODE IMC-P101-M-ST-T   44960M   615,00 756,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-S-SC, SINGLE MODE IMC-P101-S-SC   44961M   583,00 717,09
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-S-SC-T, SINGLE MODE IMC-P101-S-SC-T   44962M   723,00 889,29
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-S-ST, SINGLE MODE IMC-P101-S-ST   44963M   632,00 777,36
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ IMC-P101-S-ST-T, SINGLE MODE IMC-P101-S-ST-T   44964M   847,00 1041,81
Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FIREWALL/10 EDR-G902 EDR-G902   45121M   1511,00 1858,53
Moxa IEC 61850-3, 8-PORT MANAGED SW PT-508-MM-LC-HV PT-508-MM-LC-HV   45183M   1073,00 1319,79
Moxa POWER SUPPLY UK FOR NPORT 5100 PWR-12050-WPUK-S2, 230VAC UK 1 PWR-12050-WPUK-S2   45187M   43,00 52,89
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-608, 2 SLOT, OP TIL 8 PORT EDS-608   44256M   994,00 1222,62
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-608-T, 2 SLOT, OP TIL 8 PO EDS-608-T   44257M   1140,00 1402,20
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-611, 3x1G + 2 SLOT, OP TIL EDS-611   44258M   1545,00 1900,35
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-611-T, 3x1G + 2 SLOT, OP T EDS-611-T   44259M   1693,00 2082,39
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-616, 4 SLOT, OP TIL 16 POR EDS-616   44260M   1658,00 2039,34
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-616-T, 4 SLOT, OP TIL 16 P EDS-616-T   44261M   1806,00 2221,38
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-619, 3x1G + 4 SLOT, OP TIL EDS-619   44262M   2149,00 2643,27
Moxa MODULÆR MANAGED REDUNDANT ETHE EDS-619-T, 3x1G + 4 SLOT, OP T EDS-619-T   44263M   2298,00 2826,54
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-4TX CM-600-4TX   44264M   217,00 266,91
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-4TX-BP CM-600-4TX-BP   44265M   311,00 382,53
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-2MSC/2TX CM-600-2MSC/2TX   44266M   430,00 528,90
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-2MST/2TX CM-600-2MST/2TX   44267M   427,00 525,21
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-2SSC/2TX CM-600-2SSC/2TX   44268M   945,00 1162,35
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-3MSC/1TX CM-600-3MSC/1TX   44269M   530,00 651,90
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-3MST/1TX CM-600-3MST/1TX   44270M   530,00 651,90
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-3SSC/1TX CM-600-3SSC/1TX   44271M   1170,00 1439,10
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS CM-600-4MSC CM-600-4MSC   44272M   638,00 784,74
Moxa ANTI VIBRATION KIT FOR EDS-600 AVK-17 AVK-17   44276M   33,00 40,59
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2401-LX, LVDS, 12xCOM, 2xGB L V2401-LX   44280M   1283,00 1578,09
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2401-CE, LVDS, 12xCOM, 2xGB L V2401-CE   44281M   1283,00 1578,09
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2401-XPE, LVDS, 12xCOM, 2xGB V2401-XPE   44282M   1505,00 1851,15
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, N270 1,6GHZ, V2402-CE, 4xCOM, 2xGB LAN, 4xD V2402-CE   44284M   1249,00 1536,27
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GLHLC-T, 1*1000BASELH, LC SFP-1GLHLC-T   44289M   334,00 410,82
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI SFP-1GEZXLC, 1*1000BASEEZX, LC SFP-1GEZXLC   44290M   1578,00 1940,94
Moxa POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR TRC-19 PWR-190-DC-48, 48V DC PWR-190-DC-48   44291M   355,00 436,65
Moxa USB HUB 2,0 4-PORT, INDUSTRIEL UPORT 404-T W/O ADAPTER UPort 404-T w/o Adapter   44292M   302,00 371,46
Moxa USB HUB 2,0 7-PORT, INDUSTRIEL UPORT 407-T W/O ADAPTER UPort 407-T w/o adapter   44293M   351,00 431,73
Moxa UPORT USB 2,0 ADAPTER UPORT 1130I, 1xRS-422/485 Uport 1130I   44294M   137,00 168,51
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-205A-M-ST-T, 4*10/100BASET EDS-205A-M-ST-T   44020M   276,00 339,48
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-205A-S-SC-T, 4*10/100BASET EDS-205A-S-SC-T   44021M   393,00 483,39
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC NPORT 5232, 2xRS422/485, INKL. NPort 5232 w/ adapter   44050M   193,00 237,39
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-205A-S-SC, 4*10/100BASETX EDS-205A-S-SC   44018M   325,00 399,75
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-5222-EU-T, IEEEE 802.11a/b AWK-5222-EU-T   44059M   1134,00 1394,82
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET A AWK-6222-EU-T, IEEEE 802.11a/b AWK-6222-EU-T   44074M   1462,00 1798,26
Moxa INDUSTRIAL CAN BUS TO FIBER CO ICF-1170I-M-ST ICF-1170I-M-ST   44084M   325,00 399,75
Moxa INDUSTRIAL CAN BUS TO FIBER CO ICF-1170I-M-ST-T ICF-1170I-M-ST-T   44085M   371,00 456,33
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER + MANAGED NPORT S8455I-MM-SC NPORT S8455I-MM-SC   44089M   1216,00 1495,68
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER + MANAGED NPORT S8455I-MM-SC-T NPORT S8455I-MM-SC-T   44090M   1330,00 1635,90
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER + MANAGED NPORT S8455I-SS-SC NPORT S8455I-SS-SC   44091M   1470,00 1808,10
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER + MANAGED NPORT S8455I-SS-SC-T NPORT S8455I-SS-SC-T   44092M   1687,00 2075,01
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL-I DB25M CP-114UL-I-DB25M   44093M   367,00 451,41
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL-I (EX. KABEL) CP-114UL-I   44094M   361,00 444,03
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL-I-T (EX. KABEL) CP-114UL-I-T   44095M   446,00 548,58
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL-T (EX. KABEL) CP-114UL-T   44096M   196,00 241,08
Moxa 2 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 ISOL CP-112UL-I-DB9M CP-112UL-I-DB9M   43680M   190,00 233,70
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E1-T, DROP-IN-MODULE MiiNePort E1-T   43763M   92,00 113,16
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E1, DROP-IN-MODULE MiiNePort E1   43627M   71,00 87,33
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-232/422/485 LOW CP-114UL-I DB9M CP-114UL-I-DB9M   43671M   367,00 451,41
Moxa ioLOGIK 4000 ANALOG INPUT M-3802, 8AI, Current, 4-20mA, M-3802   43999M   328,00 403,44
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-208A-T, 8*10/100BASETX EDS-208A-T   44015M   237,00 291,51
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2 E1212, 8xDI+8xDIO MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1212   43789M   184,00 226,32
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER MODUL 10/100MT CSM-200-1213, MULTIMODE ST CSM-200-1213   44105M   222,00 273,06
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER MODUL 10/100MT CSM-200-1214, MULTIMODE SC CSM-200-1214   44106M   222,00 273,06
Moxa MEDIA CONVERTER MODUL 10/100MT CSM-200-1218, SINGLEMODE SC CSM-200-1218   44107M   302,00 371,46
Moxa Active GPRS I/O, 8xDI, 8xDO, 4 W5312 IOLOGIK W5312   44141M   1056,00 1298,88
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-M-LC-HV, MULTI MODE PTC-101-M-LC-HV   44145M   488,00 600,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-M-LC-LV, MULTI MODE PTC-101-M-LC-LV   44146M   488,00 600,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-M-SC-HV, MULTI MODE PTC-101-M-SC-HV   44147M   488,00 600,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-M-SC-LV, MULTI MODE PTC-101-M-SC-LV   44148M   488,00 600,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-M-ST-HV, MULTI MODE PTC-101-M-ST-HV   44149M   488,00 600,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-M-ST-LV, MULTI MODE PTC-101-M-ST-LV   44150M   488,00 600,24
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-S-LC-HV, SINGLE MODE, PTC-101-S-LC-HV   44151M   664,00 816,72
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-S-LC-LV, SINGLE MODE, PTC-101-S-LC-LV   44152M   664,00 816,72
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-S-SC-HV, SINGLE MODE, PTC-101-S-SC-HV   44153M   664,00 816,72
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-S-SC-LV, SINGLE MODE, PTC-101-S-SC-LV   44154M   664,00 816,72
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-S-ST-HV, SINGLE MODE, PTC-101-S-ST-HV   44155M   664,00 816,72
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/ PTC-101-S-ST-LV, SINGLE MODE, PTC-101-S-ST-LV   44156M   664,00 816,72
Moxa TRI-BAND UMTS/HSDPA ANTENNA, O ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5M ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5M   44157M   54,00 66,42
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5210A-T, 2-PORT RS-232, NPort 5210A-T   44501M   240,00 295,20
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5250A-T, 2xRS-232/RS422/ NPort 5250A-T   44505M   263,00 323,49
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5450I-T, 4-PORT RS232/42 NPort 5450I-T   44506M   746,00 917,58
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5450-T, 4-PORT RS232/422 NPort 5450-T   44507M   577,00 709,71
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5130A-T, 1-PORT RS-422/4 NPort 5130A-T   44393M   191,00 234,93
Moxa INTEL-X86 XPe 19" EMBEDDED COM DA-710-XPE, 2xRS-232, 4xLAN, 4 DA-710-XPE   44357M   4130,00 5079,90
Moxa INTEL-X86 LINUX 19" EMBEDDED C DA-710-LX, 2xRS-232, 4xLAN, 4x DA-710-LX   44358M   3867,00 4756,41
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC NPORT 5110A, 1-PORT RS-232 INK NPort 5110A   44390M   132,00 162,36
Moxa USB HUB 2,0 7-PORT, INDUSTRIEL UPORT 207 W/ADAPTER UPort 207   44296M   217,00 266,91
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, Z510PT 1,1GHZ V2101-T-CE, LVDS, 2xCOM, 2xGB V2101-T-CE   44297M   1058,00 1301,34
Moxa MOXA FANLESS PC, Z510PT 1,1GHZ V2101-T-XPE, LVDS, 2xCOM, 2xGB V2101-T-XPE   44298M   1278,00 1571,94
Moxa FIVE-BAND UMTS/HSDPA, OMNI, 0d ANT-WCDMA-ANF-00 ANT-WCDMA-ANF-00   44159M   153,00 188,19
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5308-LV-T, 8*10/100TX M12, TN-5308-LV-T   44214M   629,00 773,67
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5308-MV, 8*10/100TX M12, IP TN-5308-MV   44215M   698,00 858,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5308-MV-T, 8*10/100TX M12, TN-5308-MV-T   44216M   781,00 960,63
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5308-4POE-48, 8*10/100TX M1 TN-5308-4POE-48   44217M   712,00 875,76
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS TN-5308-4POE-48-T, 8*10/100TX TN-5308-4POE-48-T   44218M   788,00 969,24
Moxa RACKMOUNT CHASSIS  FOR THE NRA TRC-190-DC-48, 19" CHASSIS, 19 TRC-190-DC-48   44302M   724,00 890,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FIREWALL/25 EDR-G903 EDR-G903   44324M   1985,00 2441,55
Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FIREWALL/25 EDR-G903-T EDR-G903-T   44325M   2148,00 2642,04
Moxa Active GPRS I/O, 4 AIs, 8 DIOs W5340-T IOLOGIK W5340-T   44335M   1497,00 1841,31
Moxa Active GPRS I/O, 8xDI, 8xDO, 4 W5312-T IOLOGIK W5312-T   44337M   1218,00 1498,14
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE EDS-P506A-4PoE   44675M   940,00 1156,20
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-T   44676M   1065,00 1309,95
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC   44677M   1277,00 1570,71
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T   44678M   1404,00 1726,92
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST   44679M   1277,00 1570,71
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T   44680M   1404,00 1726,92
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC   44681M   1681,00 2067,63
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC-T   44682M   1806,00 2221,38
Moxa 2.4/5GHz DUALBAND OMNI-DIRECTI ANT-WDB-ANM-0609 ANT-WDB-ANM-0609   44693M   124,00 152,52
Moxa 2.4/5GHz DUALBAND OMNI-DIRECTI ANT-WDB-ANM-0407 ANT-WDB-ANM-0407   44694M   91,00 111,93
Moxa 2.4/5GHz DUALBAND OMNI-DIRECTI ANT-WDB-ANM-0502 ANT-WDB-ANM-0502   44695M   38,00 46,74
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 CBL-M23(FF6P)/OPEN-BK-100 IP67 CBL-M23(FF6P)/OPEN-BK-100 IP67   44696M   109,00 134,07
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-T, 6*10/100BASE EDS-P206A-4PoE-T   44701M   389,00 478,47
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC, 5*10/100B EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC   44702M   401,00 493,23
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T, 5*10/10 EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T   44703M   461,00 567,03
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST, 5*10/100B EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST   44704M   401,00 493,23
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T, 5*10/10 EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T   44705M   461,00 567,03
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC, 4*10/100 EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC   44706M   473,00 581,79
Moxa KABEL, FLADKABEL F40 TIL 4x DB CBL-F40M25x4-50 CBL-F40M25X4-50   44722M   42,00 51,66
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E1-H, DROP-IN-MODULE MiiNePort E1-H   44723M   82,00 100,86
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E1-H-T, DROP-IN-MODU MiiNePort E1-H-T   44724M   109,00 134,07
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E1-H-ST, STARTKIT ME MiiNePort E1-H-ST   44725M   172,00 211,56
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E2, DROP-IN-MODULE MiiNePort E2   44726M   65,00 79,95
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E2-T, DROP-IN-MODULE MiiNePort E2-T   44727M   80,00 98,40
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb MIINEPORT E2-ST, STARTKIT MED MiiNePort E2-ST   44728M   170,00 209,10
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250I, 2-PORT + 2x10/1 NPort IA5250I   44513M   358,00 440,34
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250I-T, 2-PORT + 2x10 NPort IA5250I-T   44514M   449,00 552,27
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150A-T, 1-PORT + 2x10 NPort IA5150A-T   44511M   334,00 410,82
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5150AI, 1-PORT + 2x10/ NPort IA5150AI   44509M   343,00 421,89
Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, NPORT 5230A-T, 2xRS422/485, EK NPort 5230A-T   44503M   240,00 295,20
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250AI-T, 2-PORT + 2x1 NPort IA5250AI-T   44516M   507,00 623,61
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5250A-T, 2-PORT + 2x10 NPort IA5250A-T   44517M   363,00 446,49
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5450A, 4-PORT + 2x10/1 NPort IA5450A   44518M   476,00 585,48
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23 NPORT IA5450A-T, 4-PORT + 2x10 NPort IA5450A-T   44519M   589,00 724,47
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK MANAGEMENT MXVIEW-50 MXview-50   44600M   505,00 621,15
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK MANAGEMENT MXVIEW-100 MXview-100   44601M   687,00 845,01
Moxa INDUSTRIAL NETWORK MANAGEMENT MXVIEW-250 MXview-250   44602M   1232,00 1515,36
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 A-CAP-M12F-M A-CAP-M12F-M   44621M   24,00 29,52
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 A-CAP-M12M-M A-CAP-M12M-M   44622M   24,00 29,52
Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12 CBL-M12D(MM4P)/RJ45-100 IP67 CBL-M12D(MM4P)/RJ45-100 IP67   44623M   36,00 44,28
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL ICF-1150-S-SC-T, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150-S-SC-T   43442M   553,00 680,19
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL ICF-1150-S-ST, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150-S-ST   43443M   430,00 528,90
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL ICF-1150-S-ST-T, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150-S-ST-T   43444M   553,00 680,19
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL ICF-1150-M-SC-T, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150-M-SC-T   43438M   329,00 404,67
Moxa 2 PORT RS-422/485 BOARD PCIe CP-132EL-I-DB9M, ISOLATION PRO CP-132EL-I-DB9M   43367M   191,00 234,93
Moxa 4 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-134U V2 W/O CABLE CP-134U w/o Cable   43371M   172,00 211,56
Moxa 4 PORT PCI/PCI-X RS-422/485 CP-134U-I, ISOLATION PROTECTIO CP-134U-I w/o Cable   43372M   366,00 450,18
Moxa ISA KORT, 4 PORT TI550 RS-232 C104H DB9M C104H-DB9M   43373M   97,00 119,31
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 CP-114-DB25M CP-114-DB25M   43374M   175,00 215,25
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 (2xRS-23 CP-114I W/O CABLE, ISOLATION P CP-114I W/O CABLE   43375M   312,00 383,76
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 (2xRS-23 CP-114IS-DB25M, ISOLATION PROT CP-114IS-DB25M   43377M   400,00 492,00
Moxa 4 PORT PCI RS-422/485 (2xRS-23 CP-114S DB25M, SURGE PROTECTIO CP-114S-DB25M   43378M   196,00 241,08
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A52/EU/DB25F, BI-DIREKTIONEL A A52-DB25F w/ Adapter   43379M   66,00 81,18
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A52-DB25F, BI-DIREKTIONEL AUT A52-DB25F W/O ADAPTER   43380M   60,00 73,80
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A52-DB9F, BI-DIREKTIONEL AUT A52-DB9F W/O ADAPTER   43381M   60,00 73,80
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A53-DB25F, BI-DIREKTIONEL ISOL A53-DB25F w/o Adapter   43382M   91,00 111,93
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-MM-SC, 6x10/100 RJ45 EDS-P308-MM-SC   43459M   589,00 724,47
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-MM-SC-T, 6*10/100 RJ4 EDS-P308-MM-SC-T   43460M   651,00 800,73
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-M-SC, 7*10/100 RJ45 + EDS-P308-M-SC   43461M   484,00 595,32
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-M-SC-T, 7*10/100 RJ45 EDS-P308-M-SC-T   43462M   542,00 666,66
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-S-SC, 7*10/100 RJ45 + EDS-P308-S-SC   43463M   643,00 790,89
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-S-SC-T, 7*10/100 RJ45 EDS-P308-S-SC-T   43464M   695,00 854,85
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-SS-SC, 6*10/100 RJ45 EDS-P308-SS-SC   43465M   860,00 1057,80
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS EDS-P308-SS-SC-T, 6*10/100 RJ4 EDS-P308-SS-SC-T   43466M   914,00 1124,22
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-1M2S-SC, 5*10/100BASE EDS-408A-1M2S-SC   43467M   1024,00 1259,52
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T, 5*10/100BA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T   43468M   1098,00 1350,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-2M1S-SC, 5*10/100BASE EDS-408A-2M1S-SC   43469M   942,00 1158,66
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T, 5*10/100BA EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T   43470M   1015,00 1248,45
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3M-SC, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-3M-SC   43471M   859,00 1056,57
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3M-SC-T, 5*10/100BASE EDS-408A-3M-SC-T   43472M   932,00 1146,36
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3M-ST, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-3M-ST   43473M   859,00 1056,57
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3M-ST-T, 5*10/100BASE EDS-408A-3M-ST-T   43474M   932,00 1146,36
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3S-SC, 5*10/100BASETX EDS-408A-3S-SC   43475M   1111,00 1366,53
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-408A-3S-SC-T, 5*10/100BASE EDS-408A-3S-SC-T   43476M   1185,00 1457,55
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P510, 3x10/100/1000 RJ45/S EDS-P510   43477M   1177,00 1447,71
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED ETHERNETSWI EDS-P510-T, 3x10/100/1000 RJ45 EDS-P510-T   43478M   1291,00 1587,93
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-MM-SC-T EDS-518A-MM-SC-T   43479M   1698,00 2088,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-MM-ST-T EDS-518A-MM-ST-T   43480M   1698,00 2088,54
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E EDS-518A-SS-SC-T EDS-518A-SS-SC-T   43481M   1898,00 2334,54
Moxa MODULÆR REDUNDANT LAYER 3 MANA EDS-82810G, 6 SLOT, 4G+24 PORT EDS-82810G   43482M   2390,00 2939,70
Moxa IEC 61850-3 8+2G GB MODULAR SW PT-7710-D-HV PT-7710-D-HV   43485M   874,00 1075,02
Moxa IEC 61850-3 8+2G GB MODULAR SW PT-7710-D-LV PT-7710-D-LV   43486M   874,00 1075,02
Moxa IEC 61850-3 8+2G GB MODULAR SW PT-7710-F-HV PT-7710-F-HV   43487M   874,00 1075,02
Moxa IEC 61850-3 8+2G GB MODULAR SW PT-7710-F-LV PT-7710-F-LV   43488M   874,00 1075,02
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 A53-DB9F, BI-DIREKTIONEL ISOL A53-DB9F w/o Adapter   43416M   91,00 111,93
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-80-DB9, 2xDB9, 15KV ESD SU TCC-80-DB9   43417M   64,00 78,72
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL RS-422/4 TCC-80I-DB9, 2xDB9, 15KV ESD S TCC-80I-DB9   43418M   101,00 124,23
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M TCF-142-M-SC, RS-232/422/485 TCF-142-M-SC   43419M   176,00 216,48
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE- TCF-142-S-SC, RS-232/422/485, TCF-142-S-SC   43420M   395,00 485,85
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE- TCF-142-S-SC-T, RS-232/422/485 TCF-142-S-SC-T   43421M   513,00 630,99
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M TCF-142-M-SC-RM, RS-232/422/48 TCF-142-M-SC-RM   43422M   175,00 215,25
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M TCF-142-M-ST-RM, RS-232/422/48 TCF-142-M-ST-RM   43424M   175,00 215,25
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE- TCF-142-S-SC-RM, RS-232/422/48 TCF-142-S-SC-RM   43425M   340,00 418,20
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE- TCF-142-S-ST-RM, RS-232/422/48 TCF-142-S-ST-RM   43426M