StarTech

Abra a pแgina inicial da InterM้dia Informแtica (www.intermedia.pt) InterM้dia Informแtica
Tel. 239703577 ou 917808746 Fax 239703577 info@intermedia.pt compras@intermedia.pt

Tabela actualizada em 20/07/2017
StarTech.com            Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
Os valores variam de acordo com as quantidades, para outras quantidades consulte-nos.
Acess๓rios, conversores, adaptadores, KVM, A/V, solu็๕es multim้dia, I/O cards, cabos, server management, mobility, networking Ref.       Quantidade
sugerida
 Valor sem IVA  Valor com IVA
VDSL2 Ethernet Over Single Pair Wire Extender Kit | Ethernet Extenders Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over RJ11 phone lines 110VDSLEX2EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
262€ 322,26€
Startech.Com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km Extend your 10/100Mbps network by up to 1km over Ethernet or RJ11 phone lines 110VDSLEXTEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
311€ 382,53€
FireWire Cable - IEEE-1394a, 10ft 6-pin male to 6-pin male Deliver high speed data transfers between your FireWire devices 1394_10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
21€

10ื6,9€
69€
25,83€

10ื8,49€
84,87€
6ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M | FireWire 400 Deliver high speed data transfers between your FireWire devices 1394_6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
20€

10ื5,2€
52€
24,6€

10ื6,4€
63,96€
FireWire Cable - FireWire 800 (IEEE-1394b), 6ft 9-pin male to 6-pin male Deliver high speed data transfers between your FireWire devices 1394_96_6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
24€

10ื9,3€
93€
29,52€

10ื11,44€
114,39€
Extra Hard Drive Caddy for DRW150SATBK | Mobile Racks/Hard Drive Backplanes Turn additional 3.5in SATA hard drives into extra hot-swap drives for the DRW150SATBK StarTech.com Caddy para Disco Duro Extra en Color Negro para el DRW150SATBK, 12,2 cm, 16,8 cm, 4 cm, 400g 150CADSBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Dual M.2 NGFF SATA Adapter with RAID | HDD Adapters Install two M.2 NGFF SSDs into a 2.5” bay to create high-performance storage with configurable RAID 25S22M2NGFFR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Dual mSATA SSD to 2.5" SATA RAID Adapter | Drive Adapters Build a RAID array with two mSATA SSDs that can be installed into a single 2.5in SATA bay 25SAT22MSAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=

8 unid.=
total =
55€

8ื41,75€
334€
67,65€

8ื51,35€
410,82€
Startech.Com 2.5 to 3.5 Hard Drive Adapter Enclosure | Drive Adapters Turn a 2.5” SATA HDD/SSD into a 3.5” SATA Drive 25SAT35HDD info pdf ver 1 unid.=

8 unid.=
total =
34€

8ื20,63€
165€
41,82€

8ื25,37€
202,95€
2.5in SATA/SAS SSD/HDD to 3.5in SATA Hard Drive Converter Turn Virtually any 2.5" SATA or SAS Hard Drive into a 3.5" SATA Drive 25SATSAS35 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

8 unid.=
total =
30€

8ื15,88€
127€
36,9€

8ื19,53€
156,21€
Open-Frame Server Rack - 12U | Server Racks Store your server, network and telecom devices in this sturdy steel, open-frame rack 2POSTRACK12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
123€ 151,29€
Open-Frame Server Rack - 16U | Server Racks Store your server, network and telecom devices in this sturdy steel rack 2POSTRACK16 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
141€ 173,43€
2-Post 42U Server Rack with Casters | Server Racks Store your equipment in this sturdy steel rack with casters for mobility 2POSTRACK42 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
150€ 184,5€
USB 3.0 SD Card Reader - Dual Slot | Card Readers Access any two SD cards simultaneously on your USB-enabled device, with this ultra-fast portable card reader 2SD4FCRU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
USB-C SD Card Reader - Dual Slot | Card Readers Access any two SD cards simultaneously on your USB Type-C enabled device, with this ultra-fast portable card reader 2SD4FCRU3C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
IDE CF - Compact Flash IDE Adapter Connect a CF card to a computer through an IDE connector. 3.5IN DRIVE BAY IDE TO SINGLE ACCS CF SSD ADAPTER CARD READER 35BAYCF2IDE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
StarTech.com 35BAYPANELBK, USB, eSATA / FireWire 6 p / 3,5 mm / USB A, 23,8 cm, Negro, 2,5 cm, 10,2 cm 35BAYPANELBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
StarTech.com 35BAYPANELHD, SATA, 3,5 mm, eSATA, IEEE 1394/Firewire, USB 2,0, PC, 3 Gbit/s, 10,2 cm, 12,1 cm 35BAYPANELHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
USB 3.0 Front Panel Hub Add a 4-port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub to the 3.5" front bay opening of a computer case 35BAYUSB3S4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
StarTech.com Lector de Tarjeta de Memoria Multimedia USB 22-en-1 en Bahia Frontal de 3,5 pulgadas - Negro, 480 Mbit/s, 0 - 70 ยฐC, -40 - 125 ยฐC, 15 - 85%, Negro, 180g 35FCREADBK2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Media Memory Card Reader | Compact Flash | Secure Digital Add front panel access to 22 different types of flash memory cards. 3.5IN FRONT BAY 22-IN-1 USB 2.0 CARD READER - CF/SD/MMC/MS/XD 35FCREADBK3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
USB 3.0 Internal Multi-Card Reader w UHS-II Support | Memory Card Readers Turn a 3.5" internal bay on your computer into a fast and versatile memory card reader - for SD, Micro SD, CF, Memory Stick and more 35FCREADBU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
4x M.2 SSD to SATA Adapter | Drive Adapters Enhance your system by mounting four M.2 (NGFF) SATA-based SSDs into one 3.5” drive bay 35S24M2NGFF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
2-Bay 2.5” to 3.5” SATA Adapter Enclosure with RAID Install two 2.5” SATA drives into a 3.5” drive bay and get increased performance or data redundancy with RAID 35SAT225S3R info pdf ver 1 unid.=
65€ 79,95€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - 3CSFP9 Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module 3CSFP91ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
59€ 72,57€
1-Port to 4-Port VDSL2 Extender | Network Extenders Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network 1km over RJ11 phone lines and remotely connect four RJ45 network devices 410VDSLEXT2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
330€ 405,9€
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC - 1 m | Fiber Cables and Adapters Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks 450FBLCLC1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
OM4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE CABL 100 GB 50/125 LSZH-LC/LC-2M  450FBLCLC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC - 3 m | Fiber Cables and Adapters Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks 450FBLCLC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
OM4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE CABL 102 GB 50/125 LSZH-LC/LC-5M  450FBLCLC5 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Gigabit Copper SFP | SFP Transceivers Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module 453154B21ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
114€ 140,22€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module | SFP Transceivers Get dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this multi-mode Mini-GBIC module 455883B21ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
281€ 345,63€
10M BLACK CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
10M BLUE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MBL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
10M GRAY CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
10M ORANGE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MOR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
10M PURPLE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MPL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
10M RED CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MRD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
10M WHITE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MWH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
10M YELLOW CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT10MYL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 15m, Grey | Cat 5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability 45PAT15MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 1m, Black Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability 45PAT1MBK info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,2€
21€

10ื2,6€
26€

20ื1,8€
36€
5ื5,17€
25,83€

10ื3,2€
31,98€

20ื2,21€
44,28€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 1m, Blue Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability 45PAT1MBL info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,2€
21€

10ื2,6€
26€

20ื1,8€
36€
5ื5,17€
25,83€

10ื3,2€
31,98€

20ื2,21€
44,28€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 1m, Green Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability 45PAT1MGN info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,2€
21€

10ื2,6€
26€

20ื1,8€
36€
5ื5,17€
25,83€

10ื3,2€
31,98€

20ื2,21€
44,28€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 1m, Gray Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability 45PAT1MGR info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,2€
21€

10ื2,6€
26€

20ื1,8€
36€
5ื5,17€
25,83€

10ื3,2€
31,98€

20ื2,21€
44,28€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 1m, Orange Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high-quality Cat5e cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability 45PAT1MOR info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4€
20€

10ื2,5€
25€

20ื1,65€
33€
5ื4,92€
24,6€

10ื3,08€
30,75€

20ื2,03€
40,59€
1M CAT 5E RED SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT1MRD info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4€
20€

10ื2,5€
25€

20ื1,65€
33€
5ื4,92€
24,6€

10ื3,08€
30,75€

20ื2,03€
40,59€
1M CAT 5E WHITE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT1MWH info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4€
20€

10ื2,5€
25€

20ื1,65€
33€
5ื4,92€
24,6€

10ื3,08€
30,75€

20ื2,03€
40,59€
1M CAT 5E YELLOW SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT1MYL info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4€
20€

10ื2,5€
25€

20ื1,65€
33€
5ื4,92€
24,6€

10ื3,08€
30,75€

20ื2,03€
40,59€
2M CAT 5E BLACK SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MBK info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
2M CAT 5E BLUE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MBL info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
2M CAT 5E GREEN SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MGN info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
2M CAT 5E GRAY SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MGR info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
2M CAT 5E ORANGE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MOR info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
2M CAT 5E RED SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MRD info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
2M CAT 5E WHITE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MWH info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
2M CAT 5E YELLOW SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT2MYL info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื4,6€
23€

10ื3€
30€

20ื2,2€
44€
5ื5,66€
28,29€

10ื3,69€
36,9€

20ื2,71€
54,12€
3M CAT 5E BLACK SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MBK info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
3M CAT 5E BLUE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MBL info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
3M CAT 5E GREEN SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MGN info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
3M CAT 5E GRAY SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MGR info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
3M CAT 5E ORANGE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MOR info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
3M CAT 5E RED SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MRD info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
3M CAT 5E WHITE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MWH info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
3M CAT 5E YELLOW SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT3MYL info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5€
25€

10ื3,5€
35€

20ื2,7€
54€
5ื6,15€
30,75€

10ื4,31€
43,05€

20ื3,32€
66,42€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, Black | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP 45PAT50CMBK info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, Blue | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT50CMBL info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, Green | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT50CMGN info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, Gray | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT50CMGR info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, Orange | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT50CMOR info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, Red | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT50CMRD info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, White | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT50CMWH info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 0.5 m, Yellow | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT50CMYL info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,5€
25€

50ื1,24€
62€
10ื3,08€
30,75€

50ื1,53€
76,26€
5M CAT 5E BLACK SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT5MBK info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5,6€
28€

10ื4€
40€

20ื3,2€
64€
5ื6,89€
34,44€

10ื4,92€
49,2€

20ื3,94€
78,72€
5M CAT 5E BLUE SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT5MBL info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5,6€
28€

10ื4€
40€

20ื3,2€
64€
5ื6,89€
34,44€

10ื4,92€
49,2€

20ื3,94€
78,72€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 5 m, Green | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT5MGN info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,2€
42€
10ื5,17€
51,66€
5M CAT 5E GREY SNAGLESS CABL ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE  45PAT5MGR info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =

10 unid.=
total =

20 unid.=
total =
5ื5,6€
28€

10ื4€
40€

20ื3,2€
64€
5ื6,89€
34,44€

10ื4,92€
49,2€

20ื3,94€
78,72€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 5 m, Orange | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT5MOR info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,2€
42€
10ื5,17€
51,66€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 5 m, Red | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT5MRD info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,2€
42€
10ื5,17€
51,66€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 5 m, White | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT5MWH info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,2€
42€
10ื5,17€
51,66€
Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable - 5 m, Yellow | Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE - UTP  45PAT5MYL info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,2€
42€
10ื5,17€
51,66€
7M BLACK CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
7M BLUE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MBL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
7M GRAY CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
7M ORANGE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MOR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
7M PURPLE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MPL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
7M RED CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MRD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
7M WHITE CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MWH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
7M YELLOW CAT5E CABLE CABL SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE - UTP  45PAT7MYL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Open Frame Rack/Cabinet - 12U 4 Post Rack | Adjustable posts Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 12U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
268€ 329,64€
12U Open Frame 4-Post Server Rack - Adjustable Depth | Server Racks Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in an adjustable 12U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK12U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
210€ 258,3€
25U Open Frame Rack/Cabinet - 4 Post | Adjustable Depth Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 25U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
378€ 464,94€
25U Open Frame 4-Post Server Rack - Adjustable Depth | Server Racks Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in an adjustable 25U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK25U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
243€ 298,89€
42U Adjustable Depth Server Rack | Server Racks Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment in an adjustable 42U open-frame rack 4POSTRACK42 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
273€ 335,79€
Rackmount Drawer - 4U, Black Sliding Rack Storage Drawer Add a rugged 4U storage drawer to any standard 19in server rack or cabinet 4UDRAWER info pdf ver 1 unid.=
135€ 166,05€
Fiber Cable - 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-LC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCLC1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Fiber Cable - 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-LC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCLC10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Fiber Cable - 15m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-LC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCLC15 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Fiber Cable - 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-LC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCLC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Fiber Cable - 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-LC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCLC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Fiber Cable - 30m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-LC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCLC30 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Fiber Cable - 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-LC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCLC5 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Fiber Cable - 1m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-SC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCSC1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Fiber Cable - 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-SC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCSC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Fiber Cable - 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125, LC-SC Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCSC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
1m LC to ST Fiber Cable | 50 Micron Fiber Cable | LSZH Rated Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCST1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
10m LC to ST Fiber Cable | 50 Micron Fiber Cable | LSZH Rated Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCST10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
2m LC to ST Fiber Cable | 50 Micron Fiber Cable | LSZH Rated Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCST2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
5m LC to ST Fiber Cable | 50 Micron Fiber Cable | LSZH Rated Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 50FIBLCST5 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 1 m, Aqua | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT1MAQ info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 1 m, Black | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT1MBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 1 m, Blue | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT1MBL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 1 m, Gray | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT1MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 2 m, Aqua | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT2MAQ info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 2 m, Black | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT2MBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 2 m, Blue | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT2MBL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 2 m, Gray | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT2MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 3 m, Aqua | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT3MAQ info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 3 m, Black | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT3MBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 3 m, Blue | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT3MBL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 3 m, Gray | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT3MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 0.5 m, Aqua | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT50CMAQ info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 0.5 m, Black | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT50CMBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 0.5 m, Blue | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT50CMBL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 0.5 m, Gray | Cat6a Cables Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference 6ASPAT50CMGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Rack Mount Kit for SV841DUSBI IP KVM Switch | KVM Switches Mount the SV841DUSBI KVM switch into a standard server rack, in either a one or two-across configuration 841RACKBRKT info pdf ver   consulte  
1m 10 Gb Aqua Fiber Cable - LC-LC | Fiber Cables & Adapters Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment A50FBLCLC1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
10m 10 Gb Aqua Fiber Cable - LC-LC | Fiber Cables & Adapters Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment A50FBLCLC10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Startech.Com 2M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE 50/125 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-LC A50FBLCLC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com CABLE 2M MULTIMODO DUPLEX FIBRACABL LC LC 50/125 LSZH SIN HALOGENO  A50FBLCLC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
5m 10 Gb Aqua Fiber Cable - LC-LC | Fiber Cables & Adapters Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment A50FBLCLC5 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Startech.Com 2M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE 50/125 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC A50FBLCSC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com STEREO RCA TO SPDIF DIGITAL COA TOSLINK AUDIO CONVERTER AA2SPDIF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
59€ 72,57€
Startech.com RACK MOUNT DIN RAIL KIT W/ TOP HAT/MINI/G RAILS ADJDINKIT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
106€ 130,38€
Adjustable Fixed Rack Cabinet Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a sturdy, adjustable depth shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet ADJSHELF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
97€ 119,31€
1U Adjustable Depth Rack Mount Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity, adjustable depth fixed shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet ADJSHELFHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
85€ 104,55€
1U Adjustable Depth Vented Rack Mount Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity, adjustable depth vented shelf into almost any server rack or cabinet ADJSHELFHDV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
98€ 120,54€
8G Fibre Channel Short Wave SFP+ - AJ716B Compatible MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Short Wave connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module AJ716BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
110€ 135,3€
8G Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ - AJ717A Compatible SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Long Wave connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module AJ717AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
617€ 758,91€
Outdoor Wireless Access Point | Networking IO Products Create a long-range, high-performance Wireless-N network from a wired connection – PoE powered 150MBPS AP150WN1X1OE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
WiFi Travel Router | Wireless Networking Create a wireless hot-spot from a wired network connection to share with any WiFi-enabled device AP150WN1X1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
In-wall Wireless-N Access Point | Wireless Networking Install a PoE-Powered, in-wall 802.11b/g/n access point with 2 RJ45 LAN / phone ports AP300WN22WUE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
96€ 118,08€
Dual Monitor Stand - Monitor Mount for Two Displays | Display Mounts Save space by mounting two LCD or LED displays, up to 24" in size, onto a single low-profile base ARMBARDUO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
Vertical Dual-Monitor Stand - Display Mounting & Ergonomics Increase productivity and free up space by mounting two monitors, stacked, with this attractive desktop stand FOR MONITORS UP TO 27IN - STEEL  ARMBARDUOV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
Quad Monitor Stand | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Increase productivity and free up space by mounting four monitors to this attractive desktop stand 4 MONITOR STAND FOR UP TO 27IN CBNT MONITORS - STEEL - ADJUSTABLE  ARMBARQUAD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
206€ 253,38€
Triple Monitor Stand | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Increase productivity and free up space by mounting three monitors to this desktop stand - FOR UP TO 27IN MONITORS  ARMBARTRIO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
206€ 253,38€
Single-Monitor Mount - Cubicle Hanger | Display Mounting Maximize the available work space on your employee’s desk, by mounting the monitor on the cubicle wall. CUBICLE MONITOR HANGER ACCS UP TO 30IN MNTR (9 KG) SUPP.  ARMCBCL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
69€ 84,87€
Articulating Dual Monitor Arm Mount two displays on your desk surface or through a grommet, with adjustable height and cable management ARMDUAL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
151€ 185,73€
Dual-Monitor Mount with Articulating Arms | Display Mounting Save space and work in comfort by mounting two displays with full-motion positioning ARMDUAL30 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
218€ 268,14€
Vertical Dual-Monitor Mount | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Save workspace and increase productivity by mounting two monitors, stacked, above your desk FOR MONITORS UP TO 27IN - STEEL  ARMDUALV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
102€ 125,46€
Height Adjustable Monitor Arm - Grommet / Desk Mount | Server Management Mount a display on your desk surface or through a grommet, with adjustable height and cable management ARMPIVOT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
85€ 104,55€
Monitor Mount with Articulating Arm - Heavy-Duty Steel | Monitor Mounts Free up desk space and position your monitor for comfortable viewing ARMPIVOTB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
Articulating Monitor Arm - Grommet or Desk Mount w/ Gas-Spring Mount a display on your desk surface or through a grommet, with gas-spring height adjustment and cable management ARMPIVOTE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Articulating, Full-Motion Desk-mount your monitor to save space and increase your productivity DESK MOUNT MONITOR ARM - SILVERDESK FOR UP TO 32IN MONITOR  ARMPIVOTHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
131€ 161,13€
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm | Ergonomics & Display Mounting Create an ergonomic work area and save space by mounting your monitor above your desk, and re-position easily SINGLE MONITOR DESK MOUNT - FORDESK UP TO 32IN MONITORS - STEEL  ARMPIVOTV2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE LCD STAND ACCS SWIVEL MONITOR STAND  ARMPIVSTND info pdf ver 1 unid.=
107€ 131,61€
MONITOR ARM-WALLMOUNT-EASY ACCS HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT-FULL-MOTION  ARMPIVWALL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
92€ 113,16€
Quad Monitor Mount | Monitor Mounts Mount four monitors to your desk to maximize productivity and save space 4-MONITOR MOUNT FOR UP TO 27IN DESK MONITORS - HEAVY DUTY STEEL  ARMQUAD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
206€ 253,38€
ARTICULATING STAND FOR 26IN LCDACCS OR LED MONITORS  ARMSLIM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
142€ 174,66€
DUAL MONITOR MOUNT WITH 2-PORT ACCS USB AND AUDIO PASS-THROUGH  ARMSLIMDUO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
182€ 223,86€
ERGONOMIC Sit-Stand Workstation - Display Mounting Turn your desk into a sit-stand workspace with easy height adjustment, for increased comfort and productivity ARMSTS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
253€ 311,19€
Sit-Stand Desk Converter Work in comfort and enhance productivity, by turning your desk into a spacious sit-stand workspace ARMSTSL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
349€ 429,27€
UNIVERSAL TABLET DESK STAND FORACCS 4.7IN-12.9IN TABLETS-WALL MOUNT  ARMTBLTDT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Articulating Tablet Stand Securely mount a 9-11" tablet to a desk, with extension, tilt, pan, swivel, pivot and height adjustments, com chave de seguran็a ARMTBLTI info pdf ver   consulte  
Articulating Tablet Stand - White Securely mount a 9-11" tablet to a desk, with extension, tilt, pan, swivel, pivot and height adjustments ARMTBLTIW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
122€ 150,06€
Gooseneck Tablet Mount - Display Mounts Integrate your tablet into any workspace and adjust it to any viewing orientation or position 500MM/19.7 AND DESK/TABLE CLAMP  ARMTBLTUGN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
Triple-Monitor Mount - Steel | Ergonomics & Monitor Mounting Save desk space by mounting three displays, with articulating arms to create a surround effect ARMTRIO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
206€ 253,38€
Single-Monitor Arm with Laptop Stand | Display Mounting Raise your laptop and monitor off your desk, to create a dual-display workspace and increase productivity SUPPORTS UP TO A 27IN MONITOR  ARMUNONB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
118€ 145,14€
Monitor Wall Mount - Adjustable | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Free up space by mounting your monitor, and adjust its position easily with this pivoting wall mount - ALUMINUM WALL FOR MONITORS AND TVS UP TO 27IN  ARMWALL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Dual Swivel | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Save space by wall-mounting your monitor, and maximize viewing with the swiveling extension arm - FOR UPWALL TO 27IN MONITOR/TV - DUAL SWIVEL  ARMWALLDS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Single Swivel | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Save space by wall-mounting your monitor, and work more comfortably with the adjustable swivel mount - FOR UPWALL TO 27IN MONITOR/TV-SINGLE SWIVEL  ARMWALLS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
USB OTG ASUS Transformer Pad Adapter | USB 2.0 Adapters Turn your ASUSฎ Transformer Pad into a USB host and connect USB devices (thumb drives, mice, keyboards…etc.) ASDCOTG info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter - F/F | Serial Adapters Convert a DB9 male port to a DB25 female port AT925FF info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
18€

10ื3,2€
32€
22,14€

10ื3,94€
39,36€
DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter - F/M | Serial Adapters Convert a DB9 male port to a DB25 male port AT925FM info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
18€

10ื3,4€
34€
22,14€

10ื4,18€
41,82€
Startech.com 6 20 TO 24 PIN F/M ATX POWER SUPPLY CONNECTOR ATX2024FM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Startech.Com 8 POWER EXTENSION CABLE FOR 24 PIN ATX 2.01 MOTHERBOARDS ATX24POWEXT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
500 Watt Power Supply | 80 Plus PSUs Build or upgrade a computer system with an energy efficient and reliable 500 Watt ATX power supply ATX2PW500WH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
86€ 105,78€
Startech.com 8IN ATX12V 4 PIN P4 CPU POWER EXTENSION ATXP4EXT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Blank Panel - for 19in Racks/Cabinets - 1U Improve the cooling flow and appearance of your racks and cabinets by filling the gaps between equipment BLANKB1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Blank Panel - for 19in Racks/Cabinets - 2U Improve the cooling flow and appearance of your racks and cabinets by filling the gaps between equipment BLANKB2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
StarTech.com BNC -> F Type Coaxial Adapter F/M, BNC, F, Macho/hembra, Plata, 20g BNCCOAXFM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
Bnc to f type coax adapter m/f cabl BNCCOAXMF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
CONFERENCE TABLE CONNECTIVITY PERP BOX - BOARDROOM CABLE ACCESS BOX  BOX4CABLE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
200€ 246€
Conference Table Connectivity Box – HDMI, VGA, mDP to HDMI Install this AV connectivity panel into any boardroom table, and connect the screen from any laptop with HDMI, VGA or mDP to an HDMI display BOX4HDECP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
274€ 337,02€
Startech.Com Metal 3.5 to 5.25 Inch Drive Adapter Bracket Multilingual BRACKET info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
18€

10ื3,6€
36€
22,14€

10ื4,43€
44,28€
2.5IN SSD/HDD MOUNTING ACCS BRACKET FOR 3.5IN DRIVE BAY  BRACKET125PT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Tool-Less 3.5" Dual Mounting Bracket for 2.5" SSDs/HDDs Install two 2.5” solid-state drives or hard drives into a single 3.5” bay in a desktop computer BRACKET225PT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com Adapter Kit To Mount 2.5 Hdd In 3.5 Drive Bay BRACKET25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 2.5" Hard Drive/3.5in Drive Bay Mounting Kit Multilingual BRACKET25SAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
22€

10ื8,1€
81€
27,06€

10ื9,96€
99,63€
Startech.Com BRACKET ADAPTADOR BANDEJA 2 HDDACCS UNIDADES DISCO DE 2 5 A 3 5  BRACKET25X2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
24€

10ื9,6€
96€
29,52€

10ื11,81€
118,08€
4-DRIVE 2.5 SSD & HDD MOUNTING ACCS BRACKET W FAN-DESKTOP OR SERVER  BRACKET425F info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
44€

10ื30,3€
303€
54,12€

10ื37,27€
372,69€
Startech.Com BRACKET FOR 3.5 FLOPPY W/ BEZE BRACKETFDBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
20€

10ื5,9€
59€
24,6€

10ื7,26€
72,57€
Startech.Com WIRELESS BLUETOOTH AUDIO RECEIVACCS WITH NFC AND WOLFSON DAC  BT2A info pdf ver   consulte  
Startech.Com JACK DE PARED MODULO KEYSTONE CABL RJ45 HEMBRA CAT6A BLANCO 110  C6AKEY110WH info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
21€

10ื6,6€
66€
25,83€

10ื8,12€
81,18€
3FT BLUE SHIELDED CAT6A MOLDED CABL STP PATCH CABLE UK C6ASPAT3BL info pdf ver   consulte  
3FT GRAY SHIELDED CAT6A MOLDED CABL STP PATCH CABLE UK C6ASPAT3GR info pdf ver   consulte  
7FT BLUE SHIELDED CAT6A MOLDED CABL STP PATCH CABLE UK C6ASPAT7BL info pdf ver   consulte  
GIGABIT CCat6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter | Ethernet Cable Adapters Convert a Cat 6 Ethernet cable into a Gigabit capable Crossover cable C6CROSSOVER info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
21€

10ื7,1€
71€
25,83€

10ื8,73€
87,33€
Cat6 Keystone | RJ45 | Ethernet |180-degree – 110 type Terminate Cat6 cables at a 180ฐ angle, for a more compact keystone jack installation, K STONE WALL JACK - WHITE C6KEY110SWH info pdf ver 8 unid.=
total =

24 unid.=
total =

96 unid.=
total =
8ื4,88€
39€

24ื3,63€
87€

96ื3,12€
299€
8ื6€
47,97€

24ื4,46€
107,01€

96ื3,83€
367,77€
Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack Coupler Join Two Cat6 Patch Cables Together to Make a Longer Cable - F/F C6KEYCOUPLER info pdf ver 8 unid.=
total =

24 unid.=
total =

96 unid.=
total =
8ื7,38€
59€

24ื6,13€
147€

96ื5,61€
538€
8ื9,07€
72,57€

24ื7,53€
180,81€

96ื6,89€
661,74€
Cat6 RJ45 Coupler Keystone Jack - White | Wall Plates Join two Cat6 patch cables together to make a longer cable - F/F  C6KEYCOUPLWH info pdf ver 8 unid.=
total =

24 unid.=
total =

96 unid.=
total =
8ื7,38€
59€

24ื6,13€
147€

96ื5,61€
538€
8ื9,07€
72,57€

24ื7,53€
180,81€

96ื6,89€
661,74€
24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel | Patch Panels & Wallplates Organize up to 24 Cat6 patch cables C6PANEL24 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
61€

10ื47€
470€
75,03€

10ื57,81€
578,1€
15M CAT 6 GRAY MOLDED RJ45 GIGABIT CAT6 PATCH CABLE C6PAT15MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
27€

10ื12,9€
129€
33,21€

10ื15,87€
158,67€
Startech.Com Cabo 1.8m (6FT) Cat.6 Azul. Blue Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified C6PATCH6BL info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
18€

10ื3,7€
37€
22,14€

10ื4,55€
45,51€
8 Port USB PS/2 KVM Switch Modules | Console Accessories Enhance or replace the KVM module on your StarTech.com LCD console by controlling eight USB or PS/2 computers, or use with a separate PS/2 keyboard and mouse with VGA display CAB831HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
286€ 351,78€
USB KVM Switch Module for 1UCABCONS/17/19 - 8-Port 1U Enhance your StarTech.com LCD console by adding control for eight USB computers, or use with a separate USB keyboard and mouse with VGA display CAB831HDU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
344€ 423,12€
100 PACK OF M6 CAGE NUTS RACK M6 CAGE NUTS BLACK  CABCAGENT62B info pdf ver 1 pack=
47€ 57,81€
100 PACK OF M6 CAGE NUTS RACK M6 CAGE NUTS  CABCAGENTS62 info pdf ver 1 pack=
47€ 57,81€
100 PACK OF M5 CAGE NUTS RACK M5 CAGE NUTS BLACK  CABCAGENUT2B info pdf ver 1 pack=
47€ 57,81€
50 PACK OF M6 CAGE NUTS RACK M6 CAGE NUTS BLACK  CABCAGENUT6B info pdf ver 1 pack=
33€ 40,59€
Startech.Com CAGE NUTS FOR CABINET RAILS PACK OF 50 CABCAGENUTS info pdf ver 1 pack=
33€ 40,59€
100 PACK OF M5 CAGE NUTS RACK M5 CAGE NUTS  CABCAGENUTS2 info pdf ver 1 pack=
47€ 57,81€
Startech.Com 50 PKG M6 CAGE NUTS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET CABCAGENUTS6 info pdf ver 1 pack=
33€ 40,59€
50 PACK OF M5 CAGE NUTS RACK M5 CAGE NUTS BLACK  CABCAGENUTSB info pdf ver 1 pack=
33€ 40,59€
1U 19IN METAL RACKMOUNT CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL - CABLMANAGER2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
M5 Mounting Screws and Cage Nuts 50 pack Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws and nuts CABSCREWM5 info pdf ver 1 pack=
51€ 62,73€
M5 Cage Nuts and Screws 100 pack Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws and nuts CABSCREWM52 info pdf ver 1 pack=
76€ 93,48€
100 PACK OF M5 MOUNTING SCREWS RACK M5 CAGE NUTS M5X12MM BLACK  CABSCREWM52B info pdf ver 1 pack=
78€ 95,94€
50 PACK OF M5 MOUNTING SCREWS RACK M5 CAGE NUTS M5X12MM BLACK  CABSCREWM5B info pdf ver 1 pack=
49€ 60,27€
Startech.Com 50PKG M6 MOUNTING SCREWS & CAGE NUTS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET CABSCREWM6 info pdf ver 1 pack=
52€ 63,96€
Startech.Com 100 PKG M6 MOUNTING SCREWS AND CAGE NUTS CABSCREWM62 info pdf ver 1 pack=
79€ 97,17€
100 PACK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS ACCS M6 CAGE NUTS M6X12MM BLACK  CABSCREWM62B info pdf ver 1 pack=
81€ 99,63€
50 PACK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS ACCS M6 CAGE NUTS M6X12MM BLACK  CABSCREWM6B info pdf ver 1 pack=
51€ 62,73€
Startech.Com PKG. OF 50 MOUNTING SCREWS FOR CABINET CABSCREWS info pdf ver 1 pack=
35€ 43,05€
M5 x 12mm Mounting Screws 50 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSB info pdf ver 1 pack=
36€ 44,28€
M5 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM5 info pdf ver 1 pack=
49€ 60,27€
M5 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM5B info pdf ver 1 pack=
49€ 60,27€
M6 Mounting Screws 50 Pack Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws CABSCREWSM6 info pdf ver 1 pack=
37€ 45,51€
M6 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM62 info pdf ver 1 pack=
50€ 61,5€
M6 x 12mm Mounting Screws 50 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCREWSM6B info pdf ver 1 pack=
37€ 45,51€
20-Pack of M5 Screws and M5 Nuts Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality cabinet mounting screws and cage nuts CABSCRWM520 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
20 Pack of M6 Screws and M6 Nuts Mount server, telecom and A/V equipment with these high quality mounting screws and nuts CABSCRWM620 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
Server Rack Screws CABSCRWS1032 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
M6 x 12mm Mounting Screws 100 Pack Black | Server Racks Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high-quality screws CABSCRWSM62B info pdf ver 1 pack=
50€ 61,5€
Startech.com BLACK STANDARD UNIVERSAL SERVER RACK CABINET SHELF CABSHELF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
1U Vented Rack Shelf - 16 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELF116V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Startech.Com 19IN 1U UNIVERSAL FIXED SERVER RACK CABINET SHELF CABSHELF1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
1U Server Rack Shelf - 10 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELF1U10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
1U Vented Rack Shelf - 7 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELF1U7V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
FIXED SERVER RACK SHELF2U 22IN CANTILEVER SHELF 50LBS / 22KG CABSHELF22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
FIXED SERVER RACK SHELF2U 22IN VENTED CANTILEVER SHELF CABSHELF22V info pdf ver 1 unid.=
55€ 67,65€
FIXED SERVER RACK SHELF - 1U CANTILEVER SHELF 125LBS 56KG CABSHELFHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
UNIV FIXED SERVER RACK SHELF 2U CANTILEVER SHELF 50LBS 22KG CABSHELFV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
1U Vented Rack Shelf - 10 in. Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet CABSHELFV1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
2U Server Rack Cabinet 2 Post Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity mid-mount fixed shelf to almost any standard 2 post server rack CABSHF2POST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
2U Vented 2Post Server Rack Cabinet Shelf | Server Rack Shelves & Accessories Add a high capacity mid-mount vented shelf to almost any standard 2 post server rack CABSHF2POSTV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
Startech.Com CATEGORY 5 INLINE COUPLER ADAPTER CAT5COUPLER info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Startech.Com Cardbus To Expresscard Adapter CB2EC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
Startech.Com 2 PORT CardBus LAPTOP USB 2.0 PC CARD ADAPTER PCMCIA Type II CBUSB22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
USB Type-C to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your laptop with USB Type-C to a DisplayPort monitor or screen CDP2DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
1M USB TYPE-C TO DISPLAYPORT PERP ADAPTER CABLE-USB-C TO DP-4K  CDP2DPMM1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
1.8M USB TYPE-C TO DISPLAYPORT PERP ADAPTER CABLE USB-C TO DP-4K  CDP2DPMM6B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
USB TYPE-C TO DP ADAPTER CABL USB-C DISPLAYPORT VIDEO CONV  CDP2DPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
USB-C to DVI Adapter - Black | USB Video Adapters Connect your MacBook, Chromebook™ or laptop with USB-C to a DVI monitor or projector CDP2DVI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
USB-C to DVI Adapter Cable - 1 m (3 ft.) | USB-C Video Adapters Eliminate clutter by connecting your USB Type-C computer directly to a DVI display, without additional adapters CDP2DVIMM1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
2M USB TYPE-C TO DVI ADAPTER PERP CABLE - USB-C TO DVI - 2560X1600  CDP2DVIMM2MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
USB TYPE C TO DVI ADAPTER PERP USB-C DVI VIDEO CONVERTER-WHITE  CDP2DVIW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
USB TYPE C TO HDMI ADAPTER PERP USB C TO HDMI VIDEO CONVERTER  CDP2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
USB TYPE C TO HDMI CONVERTER PERP USB C TO HDMI ADAPTER-4K 60HZ  CDP2HD4K60 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter with Presentation Mode - 4K60 | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your USB-C computer to an HDMI display, and prevent your laptop display from going to sleep during a presentation or meeting - 4K AT 60HZ  CDP2HD4K60SA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your USB Type-C laptop to an Ultra HD 60Hz display or projector CDP2HD4K60W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
1M USB TYPE-C TO HDMI PERP ADAPTER CABLE-4K USB-C TO HDMI  CDP2HDMM1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
2M 6FT USB TYPE-C TO HDMI PERP ADAPTER CABLE-4K USB-C TO HDMI  CDP2HDMM2MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
USB TYPE-C TO HDMI ADAPTER ACCS PD&USB PORT-USB-C 4K ADAPTER  CDP2HDUACP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
USB-C to 4K HDMI Adapter with Power Delivery Connect your USB Type-C laptop to an HDMI display and a USB Type-A peripheral device, plus power and charge your laptop CDP2HDUACPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
USB-C to HDMI Adapter | USB-C Video Adapters Using a single USB Type-C port on your laptop, output HDMI video and charge the laptop CDP2HDUCP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
USB-C to HDMI Adapter | USB-C Video Adapters Using a single USB Type-C port on your laptop, output HDMI video and charge the laptop - 4K 60Hz USB TYPE-C HDMI POWER DELIVERY CDP2HDUCPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
USB TYPE C TO HDMI ADAPTER PERP USBC TO HDMI VIDEO CONVERTER  CDP2HDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
USB TYPE C TO VGA ADAPTER ACCS USBC TO VGA VIDEO CONVERTER  CDP2VGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
1M USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER PERP CABLE-USB-C TO VGA-1920X1200  CDP2VGAMM1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
2M USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER PERP CABLE-USB-C TO VGA-1920X1200  CDP2VGAMM2MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
USB Type-C to VGA Adapter with Presentation Mode | USB-C Video Adapters Connect your USB-C computer to a VGA display, and prevent your laptop display from going to sleep during a presentation or meeting - 1920X1200  CDP2VGASA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
USB-C to VGA Adapter | Laptop Docking Stations Connect your USB Type-C laptop to a VGA display and a USB Type-A peripheral device, plus power and charge your laptop CDP2VGAUACP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER - PERP USB TYPE-C VGA W/ POWER DELIVERY  CDP2VGAUCP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
USB-C TO VGA WITH PD - POWER CABL DELIVERY - USB C VGA ADAPTER  CDP2VGAUCPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
USB TYPE C TO VGA ADAPTER ACCS USBC VGA VIDEO CONVERTER WHITE  CDP2VGAW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI Adapter - 4K | Video Converters Keep this compact converter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector CDPVGDVHDB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI Adapter - 4K | Video Converters Keep this USB C adapter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector CDPVGDVHDBP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
4-IN-1 VIDEO CONVERTER-USB PERP TYPE C TO VGA DVI HDMI MDP-4K  CDPVGDVHDMDP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
81€ 99,63€
CFAST CARD TO SATA CONVERTER ACCS SUPPORTS SATA III UP TO 6 GBPS  CFAST2SAT25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
CFast 2.0 Card Reader Quickly access or back up photos and video from your CFast 2.0 memory cards to your tablet, laptop, or computer CFASTRWU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
CFast Card Reader - USB-C Quickly access or back up photos and video from your CFast 2.0 memory cards to your USB-C enabled tablet, laptop, or computer CFASTRWU3C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
10-32 Rack Screws and Clip Nuts Install your rack-mountable hardware securely with these high quality screws and nuts CLPSCRW1032 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
Startech.Com 1U BRUSH PLATE RACK CABLE ACCS ORGANIZER - CABLE MANAGER  CMBRUSH1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
USB-C, HDMI or Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable - 2 m (6 ft.) | HDMI Cables Connect your USB Type-C, HDMI or Mini DisplayPort laptop to an HDMI display or projector CMDPHD2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
106€ 130,38€
Startech.Com PANEL CANALETA HORIZONTAL 1U ACCS CON CUBIERTA RACK  CMDUCT1UX info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com 2U COVERED CABLE DUCT - ACCS HORIZONTAL CABLE ORGANIZER  CMDUCT2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER ACCS STEEL D-RING W/ FLEXIBLE OPENING  CMHOOK1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER ACCS STEEL D-RING W/ FLEXIBLE OPENING  CMHOOK1UL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER ACCS STEEL D-RING W/ FLEXIBLE OPENING  CMHOOK1UN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com VERTICAL RACKMOUNT CABLE ACCS ORGANIZER - D-RING CABLE HANGER  CMHOOKMW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Horizontal Cable Lacing Bars for Racks - 10 Pack Route your cables on these lacing bars to reduce cable tension in your rack CMLB10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
Horizontal Cable Lacing Bars with 2 in. Offset for Racks - 10 Pack Route your cables on these horizontal cable managers to reduce cable tension in your server rack CMLB102 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
Horizontal Cable Lacing Bars with 4 in. Offset for Racks - 10 Pack Route your cables on these horizontal cable managers to reduce cable tension in your server rack CMLB104 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
65€ 79,95€
1U SERVER RACK CABLE MANAGER ACCS COMBO FINGER DUCTS & DRING HOOKS  CMPNL1UC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
Startech.Com PANEL GESTION CABLES 2U DE RACKACCS GUIACABLES CANALETA CON ANILLA  CMPNL2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
66€ 81,18€
Startech.Com PANEL GESTION CABLES 2U DE RACKACCS GUIACABLES CANALETA CON ANILLA  CMPNL2UC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
63€ 77,49€
2U SERVER RACK CABLE MANAGER ACCS COMBO FINGER DUCTS & DRING HOOKS  CMPNL2UCD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
92€ 113,16€
Cable-Management Spine Organize and clean up the appearance of cables running from the floor to your desktop or tabletop CMVBMOD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com 1U HORIZONTAL NETWORK CABLE ACCS MANAGER W/ 4 VELCRO CABLE TIES  CMVELC1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
VERTICAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANELACCS 3 FOOT RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER  CMVER20UD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
0U Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Duct - 3 ft. | Server Rack Accessories Organize your cables in any rack or cabinet that’s 20U or larger, using this vertical cable management panel CMVER20UF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
0U Vertical Cable Organizer with D-Ring Hooks - 6 ft. | Server Rack Accessories Organize your cables in any rack or cabinet that’s 40U or larger, using this vertical cable management panel CMVER40UD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
0U Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Duct - 6 ft. | Server Rack Accessories Organize your cables in any rack or cabinet that’s 40U or larger, using this vertical cable management panel CMVER40UF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
106€ 130,38€
Startech.com COMPOSITE VIDEO AND AUDIO CAT5 EXTENDER COMPUTPEXTA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
StarTech.com Component - VGA, 5 x RCA, VGA, 3,5mm, Hembra/hembra, Negro, 9V, 6,7 cm CPNT2VGAAEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
Startech.com COMPONENT TO HDMI VIDEO CONVERTER WITH AUDIO CPNTA2HDMI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
125€ 153,75€
Startech.Com CAT5E RJ45 STRANDED MODULAR PLUG CONNECTOR 50 PKG-RJ45 ENDS CRJ4550PK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Cat 6 Modular Plug - 50 Pack | For Solid Cable CRJ45C6SOL50 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Cat 6 Modular Plug - 50 Pack PACKAGE 50 UNITS RJ45 CAT6 ACCS MODULAR MULTIFILE CONNECTORS  CRJ45C6STR50 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com 7 PIECE PRECISION SCREWDRIVER COMPUTER TOOL KIT CTK100P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com P.C. TOOL KIT Multilingual CTK200 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Cell Phone Repair Kit for Smartphones, Tablets and Laptops This cell phone repair kit provides all the necessary tools for precision repairs on laptops, smartphones and tablets CTKRPR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
RS422 RS485 SERIAL DB9 TO CABL TERMINAL BLOCK ADAPTER UK DB92422 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Cable | T1 Cables & Router Cables Connect your computer's serial port to the RJ45 console port on your Cisco router DB9CONCABL6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.Com CABLE 10M DISPLAYPORT ACTIVO CABL DE MONITOR 2X MACHO DP NEGRO  DISPL10MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
CABLE 15M DISPLAYPORT ACTIVO EXTENSION 2X MACHO DP NEGRO DISPL15MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
89€ 109,47€
Startech.com 1M DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES - M/M DISPL1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.com DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - Certified, 2m | DisplayPort Cables Create high-resolution 4k x 2k connections with HBR2 support between your DisplayPort™-equipped devices. M/M DISPL2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - Certified, 3m | DisplayPort Cables Create high-resolution 4k x 2k connections with HBR2 support between your DisplayPort™-equipped devices. M/M DISPL3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Startech.com DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 0.5m/50cm | DisplayPort Cables Create high-resolution 4k x 2k connections with HBR2 support between your DisplayPort™-equipped devices, with reduced clutter. M/M DISPL50CM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.com 5M DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES - M/M DISPL5M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Startech.Com 7M LATCHING DP CABLE - CABL DISPLAYPORT MALE TO MALE - BLACK  DISPL7M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
DISPLAY PORT CABLE 3M CABL WITH LATCHES  DISPLPORT10L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
StarTech.com 15ft DisplayPort DISPLPORT15L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
1FT DISPLAYPORT CABLE CABL WITH LATCHES - M/M  DISPLPORT1L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com 6 FT DISPLAYPORT VIDEO CABLE WITH LATCHES DISPLPORT6L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
USB-C Laptop Docking Station | Laptop Docking Stations Expand your USB Type-C equipped laptop into a powerful office workstation, using a single USB 3.0 cable DK30BACDD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
161€ 198,03€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - DVI, GbE, USB PD - USB 3.0 Charge your laptop through USB-C and create a workstation wherever you go, with DVI video output, Gigabit Ethernet and a USB-A port DKT30CDVPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
84€ 103,32€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI, GbE, USB-C, USB-A Add HDMI, Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A, and USB-C ports (5Gbps) to your laptop through a single USB Type-C™ cable DKT30CHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
USB TYPE-C TRAVEL LAPTOP DOCK ACCS MINI DOCKING STATION WITH USB PD  DKT30CHPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
91€ 111,93€
USB-C Multiport Adapter for Laptops | Laptop Docking Stations Power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps), and create a workstation virtually anywhere you go, adding 4K video, GbE, and two USB 3.0 ports DKT30CHPDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
92€ 113,16€
USB-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER FOR LAPCABL 4K HDMI OR VGA - USB 3.0  DKT30CHV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
USB-C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI or VGA, GbE - USB 3.0 Turn a laptop into a compact workstation wherever you work or go, adding 4K video, Gigabit Ethernet, and a USB 3.0 port through USB Type-C™ (5Gbps) DKT30CHVW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
85€ 104,55€
WiGig or USB-C Laptop Docking Station | Laptop Docking Stations Create a full-size workstation using wireless docking (WiGig), or power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps) DKWG30DPHPDU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
274€ 337,02€
Startech.Com 8IN DMS-59 TO DUAL DISPLAYPORT CABL CABLE ADAPTER - DMS TO 2X DP  DMSDPDP1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Startech.Com 8IN DMS-59 LFH 59 MALE TO DUAL DVI FEMALE Multilingual DMSDVIDVI1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com 8IN DMS-59 LFH 59 MALE TO DVI & VGA FEMALE Multilingual DMSDVIVGA1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com 8IN DMS-59 LFH 59 MALE TO DUAL VGA FEMALE Multilingual DMSVGAVGA1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com Displayport To DVI Video Converter DP2DVI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.Com Displayport To DVI Video Adapter Converter. Supporting display resolutions of up to 1920x1200 allowing you to take full advantage of single link DVI capability. DP2DVI2 is a passive adapter that requires a DP++ port (DisplayPort++), meaning that DVI and HDMI signals can also be passed
through the port. Se pretender o activo ้ a ref. DP2DVIS
DP2DVI2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER PERP DP TO DVI CONVERTER CABLE 3FT  DP2DVI2MM3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com CABLE 1,8M ADAPTADOR DE VIDEO DISPLAYPORT DP A DVI-D PASIVO DP2DVI2MM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com Displayport To DVI Video Adapter Converter DP2DVIADAP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
StarTech.com Conversor Activo DisplayPort a DVI de Doble Enlace โ€“ Alimentacion por USB, DVI-D, 1x DisplayPort (F), 1x USB A (M), Macho/hembra, Negro, De plastico, 175g DP2DVID info pdf ver 1 unid.=
140€ 172,2€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR ACTIVO DISPLAYPORT A DVI DE DOBLE ENLACE DP2DVID2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
126€ 154,98€
Startech.Com 10Ft Displayport To DVI Video Converter Cable - M/M DP2DVIMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
Startech.Com CABLE 91CM ADAPTADOR DE VIDEO CABL DISPLAYPORT DP A DVI-D ACTIVO  DP2DVIMM3BS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Startech.Com 6 Ft (1.8 m) Displayport To DVI Video Converter Cable - M/M DP2DVIMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
Startech.Com CABLE DE 1 8M ADAPTADOR ACTIVO PERP EXTERNO DISPLAYPORT A DVI  DP2DVIMM6BS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Startech.Com Displayport to DVI Active Adapter Unlike passive adapters, this DisplayPort-DVI converter offers an active conversion for use with any DisplayPort output - ideal for graphics cards that are not capable of outputting multi-mode DP++ signals (e.g. ATI Eyefinity). Supporting resolutions up to 1920x1200, this compact device provides a simple solution for converting DisplayPort output for compatibility with existing DVI monitors, televisions or projectors. DP2DVIS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
4K DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CONVERT PERP UHD DP TO HDMI ADAPTER - 4K 60HZ  DP2HD4K60S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
DP TO HDMI ADAPTER 4K PERP DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CONVERTER  DP2HD4KADAP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Active DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 4K Adapter | DisplayPort Adapters Connect an HDMI monitor to a DisplayPort video source DP2HD4KS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Startech.Com Displayport To Hdmi Video Converter DP2HDMI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Startech.Com Displayport To Hdmi Video Adapter Converter DP2HDMI2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com Displayport To Hdmi Video Adapter Converter - M/F DP2HDMIADAP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER WITH USB AUDIO DP2HDMIUSBA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
1M DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER PERP 4K DP TO HDMI CONVERTER IN DP2HDMM1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
2M DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER PERP 4K DP TO HDMI CONVERTER IN DP2HDMM2MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
1M DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER ACCS CABLE - 4K DP TO HDMI CONVERTER  DP2HDMM3MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
5M DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER ACCS CABLE - 4K DP TO HDMI CONVERTER  DP2HDMM5MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
TRAVEL A/V ADAPTER: 2-IN-1 PERP DP TO HDMI OR VGA CONVERTER  DP2HDVGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
Startech.Com 6IN DisplayPort TO MINI DP Adapter Multilingual DP2MDPMF6IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com Displayport To VGA Video Adapter Converter DP2VGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com Displayport TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER Multilingual DP2VGA2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA Converter | DisplayPort Converters Connect a DisplayPort 1.2-equipped computer to a VGA Monitor or Projector DP2VGA3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio Connect your PC to a VGA display and a discrete 3.5mm audio output DP2VGAA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
2M DP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER PERP CABLE WITH AUDIO 6FT  DP2VGAAMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
3M DP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER PERP CABLE WITH AUDIO 10FT  DP2VGAAMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
10FT DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER - DP TO VGA - BLACK DP2VGAMM10B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
15FT DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER - DP TO VGA - BLACK DP2VGAMM15B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
3 FT DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER - DP TO VGA - BLACK DP2VGAMM3B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com 6 FT DisplayPort TO VGA CABLE ENGLISH ONLY DP2VGAMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
6 FT DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER - DP TO VGA - BLACK DP2VGAMM6B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
DisplayPort to VGA, DVI or HDMI Converter | A/V Converters Connect a DisplayPort-equipped PC or Macฎ to an HDMI, VGA, or DVI Display DP2VGDVHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
USB KVM Cable - 4-in-1 | DisplayPort Video | 6ft Connect high resolution DisplayPortฎ video, USB, and audio all in one cable
DP4N1USB6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
DISPLAYPORT SIGNAL AMPLIFIER PERP DP EXTENDE-20M-4K 60 HZ  DPBOOST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
108€ 132,84€
2M HDMI DISPLAYPORT OR MINI PERP DP TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE  DPMDPHD2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
112€ 137,76€
StarTech.com Caja Extraible para Disco Duro IDE de 3,5 pulgadas para Bahia de 5,25 pulgadas c/Ventilador, 14,8 cm, 22 cm, 4,1 cm DRW110ATABK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
StarTech.com DRW110CADSBK, 12 cm, 19,6 cm, 4,1 cm DRW110CADSBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
StarTech.com Caja/Cajon Extraible para Discos Duros SATA de 5,25 pulgadas Color Negro, 14,8 cm, 22 cm, 4,1 cm DRW110SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
StarTech.com DRW115ATABK, 14,6 cm, 23,6 cm, 4,1 cm, 1,1 kg DRW115ATABK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
75€ 92,25€
StarTech.com Bandeja para Disco Duro Extra para la Caja Extraible DRW115SATBK, 13 cm, 21,7 cm, 4,1 cm, 700g DRW115CADSBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
Startech.Com Black Aluminum Sata/300 / Sata/150 Drive Drawer DRW115SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
69€ 84,87€
Startech.Com Black Aluminum Serial ATA Drive Drawer SATA/300 Multilingual DRW150SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Wallmount | Network Switches Network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a single, energy-efficient Gigabit desktop switch - Wall Mountable DS51002EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
StarTech.com DVI2DPA, Negro, DVI, CE, FCC, RoHS, 200g, 5V DVI2DPA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
90€ 110,7€
Startech.Com DVI to HDMI Video Adapter with USB Power and Audio - 1080p Connect an HDMI display or projector to your DVI-D computer, with audio and power provided over USB DVI2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
Startech.Com DVI to HDMI Adapter with Audio - DVI-D and RCA Audio to HDMI Connect a DVI-D source device with RCA audio to an HDMIฎ monitor/television DVI2HDMIA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
83€ 102,09€
DVI to Mini DisplayPort Adapter - DVI-D with Audio to Mini DisplayPort Connect a Mini-DisplayPort display with audio to a DVI-equipped PC or Mac DVI2MDPA info pdf ver   consulte  
StarTech.com DVI2VGA, VGA, 28 cm, 18,2 cm, 7,2 cm DVI2VGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
226€ 277,98€
DVI to VGA Converter - DVI VGA Video Format Converter Convert a DVI-D (Digital) signal to work with a VGA monitor DVI2VGACON info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
DVI-TO VGA ACTIVE ADAPTER - DVI-D TO VGA CONVERTER 1920X1200 DVI2VGAE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Startech.Com 3M DVI-D TO VGA ADAPTER CABL CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200  DVI2VGAMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
Startech.Com 0.9M DVI-D TO VGA ADAPTER CABL CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200  DVI2VGAMM3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Startech.Com 1.8M DVI-D TO VGA ADAPTER CABL CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200  DVI2VGAMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
Wyse DVI Splitter Cable | DVI Cables Cost-effective replacement for your Wyse 920302-02L splitter cable - Connect a DVI-D and VGA monitor simultaneously to your Wyse terminal DVI92030202L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
DVI/USB KVM Cable - 10ft | Dual Link DVI | USB KVM Switch Cable Connect high resolution DVI video, USB, and audio all in one cable
DVID4N1USB10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
DVI/USB KVM Cable - 15ft | Dual Link DVI | USB KVM Switch Cable Connect high resolution DVI video, USB, and audio all in one cable
DVID4N1USB15 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
Startech.Com 4-IN-1 USB DUAL LINK DVI-D KVM SWITCH CABLE W/ AUDIO DVID4N1USB6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
StarTech.com 15ft DVI-D, 4,6m, DVI-D, DVI-D DVIDDMF15 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.Com 2M DVI-D DUAL LINK MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE - M/F DVIDDMF2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
StarTech.com 3m DVI-D M/F, 3m, DVI-D, DVI-D, 13,6 cm, 1,8 cm, 37,2 cm DVIDDMF3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
StarTech.com 5m DVI-D M/F, 5m, DVI-D, DVI-D, 25,5 cm, 5,5 cm, 33 cm DVIDDMF5M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Startech.Com 30cm DVI-D DUAL LINK DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CABLE - M/M DVIDDMM1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 10M DVI-D DUAL LINK DV MONITOR CABLE - M/M DVIDDMM10M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
StarTech.com 15ft DVI-D, 4,6m, DVI-D, DVI-D DVIDDMM15 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com 1M 25 PIN DVI CABLE - DUAL LINK DIGITAL MONITOR DVI D CABLE DVIDDMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
StarTech.com 20ft DVI-D, 6,1m, DVI-D, DVI-D DVIDDMM20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.com 2M DVI-D DUAL LINK DV MONITOR CABLE - M/M DVIDDMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.com 3M DVI-D DUAL LINK DV MONITOR CABLE - M/M DVIDDMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com 5M DVI-D DUAL LINK DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CABLE - M/M DVIDDMM5M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
37€ 45,51€
Startech.Com 6FT DVI DUAL-LINK (24-pin) CABLE M/M 1.83 m DVIDDMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Dual Link DVI-D Cable - 7m | DVI Cables This 7-meter DVI-D dual link cable delivers a high-speed, crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devices DVIDDMM7M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Startech.Com 6IN DVI-D DUAL LINK DIGITAL PORT SAVER CABLE M/F DVIDEXTAA6IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com 1M DVI-D 1920X1200 MALE TO MALECABL SINGLE LINK MONITOR CABLE - 1 M  DVIDSMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
DVI-D Single Link Cable M/M - 2 m | DVI Cables Provide a high-speed, crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devices DVIDSMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
DVI-D Single Link Cable M/M - 3 m | DVI Cables Provide a high-speed, crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devices DVIDSMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
DVI-D Single Link Cable M/M - 5 m | DVI Cables Provide a high-speed, crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devices DVIDSMM5M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.Com 6FT DUAL LINK DIGITAL ANALOG DVI-I EXTENSION CABLE - M/F 1.83 m DVIIDMF6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
StarTech.com 10ft DVI-I, 3m, DVI-I, DVI-I DVIIDMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com 6FT DVI-I DUAL LINK DIGITAL/ ANALOG FLAT PANEL CABLE M-M 3.0 m DVIIDMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com DVI-I TO DVI-D DUAL LINK VIDEO Adapter Multilingual DVIIDVIDFM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
10 ft dvi-i single link digitalcabl DVIISMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
18IN SINGLE LINK LCD FLAT PANELCABL MONITOR DVI-D CABLE - M/M  DVIMM18IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com CABLE 1 8M DVI-D MACHO A MACHO CABL SINGLE LINK ENLACE UNICO UK DVIMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.com DIGITAL VIDEO SPLITTER CABLE 1 FT DVI-D TO 2X DVI-D M/F DVISPL1DD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
1 FT DVI-I ANALOG TO 2X VGA VID SPLITTER CABLE - M/F DVISPL1VV info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com DVI-I Female to VGA Male Adapter Multilingual DVIVGAFM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com DVI TO VGA CABLE ADAPTER - BLAC - F/M DVIVGAFMBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com Dvi To Vga Adapter M/F DVIVGAMF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Startech.Com 10 PACK DVI MALE TO VGA FEMALE CABL ADAPTERS - BEIGE - DVI-I TO VGA  DVIVGAMF10PK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
8 DVI MALE TO VGA FEMALE CABLE ADAPTER - DVI-I TO VGA DONGLE DVIVGAMF8IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com 10 PACK DVI MALE TO VGA FEMALE CABL ADAPTERS - BLACK - DVI-I TO VGA  DVIVGAMFB10P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
DVI to VGA Adapter Connect your VGA Display to a DVI-I source DVIVGAMFBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
19€

10ื5€
50€
23,37€

10ื6,15€
61,5€
StarTech.com 10ft DVI - VGA, 3m, DVI-A, VGA (D-Sub) DVIVGAMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
CABLE 1M ADAPTADOR DE MONITOR VGA A DVI-A MACHO A MACHO DVIVGAMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 2M DVI TO VGA MONITOR CABLE DVI-A TO VGA ANALOG VIDEO CABLE DVIVGAMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 3M DVI TO VGA MONITOR CABLE DVI-A TO VGA ANALOG VIDEO CABLE DVIVGAMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com 5M DVI TO VGA MONITOR CABLE DVI-A TO VGA ANALOG VIDEO CABLE DVIVGAMM5M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
StarTech.com Cable de 1,8m Divisor DVI-I Macho a DVI-D y VGA Macho - Cable Splitter Adaptador DVI-I a DVI-D y HD15, Masculino, Masculino, 0,91 mm, 8,27 mm DVIVGAYMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com 1 PORT EXPRESSCARD NIC Gigabit Ethetnet Card Multilingual EC1000S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
Startech.Com 2 Port Expresscard Ieee-1394 Firewire Card EC13942 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
62€ 76,26€
ExpressCard FireWire Adapter - 2 Port | 1394 FireWire 400 Instantly add 2 FireWire 400 ports to any ExpressCard compatible laptop EC13942A2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Startech.Com 2 PORT EXPRESSCARD 1394B FIREWIRE 800 CARD EC1394B2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
Startech.Com 1 Port ExpressCard Parallel Adapter Card - SPP/EPP/ECP EC1PECPS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
75€ 92,25€
Startech.Com 1 PORT EXPRESSCARD RS232 SERIAL ADAPTER CARD - USB BASED EC1S232U2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
48€ 59,04€
Startech.Com 1 Port native Expresscard Serial Adapter Card W/16952 UART EC1S952 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
Startech.Com DUAL PORT EXPRESSCARD GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC NETWORK CARD EC2000S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
142€ 174,66€
ExpressCard 34mm to 54mm Stabilizer - 3 pack Install a 34mm ExpressCard into a 54mm ExpressCard slot, without card slippage ECBRACKET2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
StarTech.com Tarjeta Controladora ExpressCard eSATA de 2 Puertos SATA de 6 Gbps, ExpressCard, 0, 1, RoHS, 5 - 50 ยฐC, -25 - 70 ยฐC, 15 - 90% ECESAT32 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
StarTech.com Tarjeta Adaptadora Controladora ExpressCard 34mm de 1 puerto eSATA II โ€“ Montaje Empotrado , ExpressCard, eSATA, CE, FCC, RoHS, 0 - 70 ยฐC, -10 - 85 ยฐC, 3,4 cm ECESATA1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
2 port esata expresscard cpnt ECESATA22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
StarTech.com Tarjeta Adaptadora Controladora ExpressCard 54mm de 2 puertos eSATA II โ€“ Montaje Empotrado, ExpressCard, SATA, 0 - 70 ยฐC, -65 - 150 ยฐC, 5,4 cm, 7,5 cm ECESATA254F info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Adaptador USB 2,0 A Express card ECU2USB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Startech.Com 1 PORT FLUSH MOUNT EXPRESSCARD SUPERSPEED USB 3 CARD ADAPTER ECUSB3S11 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
Startech.Com 2 PORT EXPRESSCARD SUPERSPEED USB3 CARD ADAPTER ECUSB3S22 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Startech.Com 2 PORT FLUSH MOUNT EXPRESSCARD SUPERSPEED USB 3 CARD ADAPTER ECUSB3S254F info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Kit - Gigabit Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km)
EOC1110K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
301€ 370,23€
Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - Gigabit Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km) - Receiver only
EOC1110R info pdf ver 1 unid.=
199€ 244,77€
Startech.Com 6IN 4 PIN TO 8 PIN EPS Power + LP4 Cable Adapter Multilingual EPS48ADAP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Shielded External eSATA Cable - 1m | eSATA Cables Connect an external SATA hard drive to your laptop or desktop computer ESATA1M info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,1€
61€
10ื7,5€
75,03€
Shielded eSATA Cable Connect an external SATA hard drive to your laptop or desktop computer ESATA2M info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื8,6€
86€
10ื10,58€
105,78€
Startech.Com 3 Ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M ESATA3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
6 SHIELDED EXTERNAL ESATA CABL CABLE M/M  ESATA6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 2 port SATA to ESATA Slot Plate M/F Multilingual ESATAPLATE2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
18in 1 Port SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter | eSATA Cables Turn a standard SATA motherboard connection into an external eSATA port ESATAPLT18IN info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื6,2€
62€
10ื7,63€
76,26€
Startech.Com GIGABIT SINGLE MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER LC 40 KM ET1000S40LC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
353€ 434,19€
Fiber Media Converter - 10 Gigabit | Media Converters Convert and extend a high-speed, copper (10GBASE-T) connection over fiber (10GBASE-R), using the 10Gbe SFP+ transceiver of your choice ET10GSFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
1345€ 1654,35€
Fiber Media Converter - 10/100Mbps Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Media Converter | SC Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber
ET90110SC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
Fiber Media Converter - 10/100Mbps Ethernet to Single Mode | SC | 30km Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 18.6 miles/30km over Single Mode SC fiber ET90110SM302 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
162€ 199,26€
Fiber Media Converter - 10/100 Ethernet to Multimode | ST Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode ST fiber ET90110ST2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
Fiber Media Converter with WDM - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet to Single Mode Fiber Media Converter | SC Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 12.4 miles/20 km over a single mode SC fiber cable
ET90110WDM2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
318€ 391,14€
Startech.Com FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER GIGABIT 1000MBPS MM FIBRE LC 550M ET91000LC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
171€ 210,33€
Startech.Com CONVERSOR DE MEDIOS FIBRA LC EXT ETHERNET GIGABIT OAM MULTIMODO  ET91000LCOAM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
202€ 248,46€
Startech.Com GIGABIT ETHERNET MM FIBER CONVERTER SC 550M ET91000SC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
142€ 174,66€
Startech.Com CONVERSOR MEDIOS GIGABIT RJ45 EXT ETHERNET UTP A FIBRA SFP  ET91000SFP2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
Startech.Com CONVERSOR MEDIOS GIGABIT RJ45 EXT UTP A FIBRA SFP PARA ETCHS2U  ET91000SFP2C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
117€ 143,91€
GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER EXT 10KM FIBER TO COPPER LC SM IN ET91000SM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
252€ 309,96€
GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER EXT 20KM FIBER TO COPPER LC SM IN ET91000SM20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
278€ 341,94€
Startech.Com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40Km 1000 Mbps ET91000SM402 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
411€ 505,53€
Startech.Com CHASIS 2U 20 RANURAS RACK PARA CONVERSOR DE MEDIOS ET SERIE 2 ETCHS2U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
640€ 787,2€
Startech.Com MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR ETCHS2U ETCHS2UPSU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
323€ 397,29€
10 Gigabit SFP+ - EX-SFP-10GE-LR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module EXSFP10GELRS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
462€ 568,26€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ EX-SFP-10GE-SR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module EXSFP10GESRS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
312€ 383,76€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - EX-SFP-1GE-LX Equivalent, 1000Base-LX, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module EXSFP1GELXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
76€ 93,48€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - EX-SFP-1GE-SX Equivalent, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module EXSFP1GESXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
70€ 86,1€
Gigabit Copper SFP - EX-SFP-1GE-T Equivalent | SFP Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module EXSFP1GETST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
75€ 92,25€
Startech.Com 95MM CPU COOLER FAN FOR SOCKET LGA1156/1155 WITH PWM FAN1156PWM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com 120X25MM COMPUTER CASE FAN WITH PWM FAN12025PWM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.com SOCKET 7/370 CPU COOLER WITH 2CM FAN FAN370PRO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com Pentium 4 Heatsink + Fan para Socket 478 Multilingual FAN478 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.com 12IN 4 PIN FAN POWER EXTENSION CABLE FAN4EXT12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.com 12IN 4 PIN PWM FAN EXTENSION POWER Y CABLE F/M FAN4SPLIT12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Startech.Com 40x40x10mm 4 PIN Replacement Ball Bearing Fan FAN4X1LP4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
StarTech.com Ventilador de Reemplazo para Gabinete con Rodamiento de Bolas de 50x15mm TX3, Ventilador, Carcasa del ordenador, 5 cm, Negro, De plastico, 2,16W FAN5X15TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Replacement 50x10mm TX3 CPU Cooler Fan | Computer Case Fans Add additional chassis cooling with a 50mm ball bearing fan FAN5X1TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com 6X1CM 3 PIN Ball Bearing FAN 4000 RPM FAN6X1TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com 5000 RPM 6 X 2.5CM FAN TX3 FAN6X25TX3H info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com 6X2CM 3 PIN Ball Bearing FAN 4500 RPM FAN6X2TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
StarTech.com Ventilador para CPU Socket 775 de 70mm de 1U Perfil Bajo con Disipador de Calor y TX3, Enfriador, Procesador, 7 cm, Negro, CE, RoSH, 12V FAN7751U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
Startech.Com VALUE SOCKET T/775 HEATSINK Multilingual FAN775E info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com 70X70X10MM TX3 REPLACEMENT FAN FAN7X10TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com 70X70X15MM TX3 REPLACEMENT FAN FAN7X15TX3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com 80X25MM COMPUTER CASE FAN WITH PWM FAN8025PWM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 80 x 80 x 25 mm DUAL BALL BEARING 8CM CASE FAN TX3, 2000 RPM FAN8X25TX3L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
StarTech.com FAN9225PWM, Ventilador, Carcasa del ordenador, 25 Db, Negro, De plastico, 0,16A FAN9225PWM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 9.25CM DUAL BALL BEARING CASEFA WITH 3 PIN CONNECTOR FAN9X25TX3L info pdf ver 5 unid.=
total =
5ื7,2€
36€
5ื8,86€
44,28€
Startech.Com 8cm Dual Ball Bearing PC Case Cooling Fan w/Internal Power Connectors FANBOX info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com 12CM PC CASE COOLING FAN FANBOX12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com 80 x 80 x 25 mm DUAL BALL BEARING PC CASEFA W/RPM SENSOR, 3-LEAD, 3000 RPM FANBOX2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.com 9.2CM DUAL BALL BEARING PC CASE FAN W/INTERNAL POWER CONNECTOR FANBOX92 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
StarTech.com Ventilador para Gabinete de Ordenador con Rodamiento de Lubricacion Permanente de 80x25mm c/ Conector LP4, Ventilador, Carcasa del ordenador, 8 cm, Negro, De plastico, 0,96W FANBOXSL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.com CASE EXHAUST FAN/VIDEO CARD COOLER FAN FANCASE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
StarTech.com Enfriador de Disco Duro con Doble Ventilador para Bahia de 5,25, Ventilador, Unidad de disco duro, 4 cm, Negro, De plastico, 204g FANDRIVE2BK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
StarTech.com FANDRIVEBK, Ventilador, Unidad de disco duro, 4 cm, Negro, De plastico, 15 cm FANDRIVEBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com 6CM CPU COOLER FOR AMD DURON/THUNDERBIRD FANDURONTB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
StarTech.com Ventilador de CPU con Rodamiento de Bolas para Procesadores AMD 92x25mm c/ Conector TX3, Enfriador, Procesador, 9,2 cm, Negro, Aluminio, 12V FANK8AM2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com PENTIUM/CELERON CPU COOLER FAN W/ 3-LEAD TX3 CONNECTOR, Socket 7 & Socket 370, 4500 RPM, preto FANP1003LD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.com CASE FAN MOUNTING SCREWS PACK OF 50 FANSCREW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
StarTech.com FANUNIVGA, Ventilador, Tarjeta de video, 4 cm, Cobre, 0,24m, 1,32W FANUNIVGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
StarTech.com Lector de Tarjeta de Memoria Multimedia 14-en-1 de Alta Capacidad USB 2,0 โ€“ Plateado, 4 cm, 18,2 cm FCREADHC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com USB3 MULTI MEDIA FLASH MEMORY CARD READER FCREADHCU3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
StarTech.com Adaptador de Lector de Tarjeta de Memoria Multimedia USB, USB 2,0, 0,93m, Negro, 2 cm, 1 cm, 17g FCREADMICRO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
USB 3.0 MEMORY CARD READER EXTERNAL SD MEMORY CARD READER FCREADMICRO3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
OTG CARD READER FOR TABLETS & ACCS SMARTPHONES MICRO USB TO SD  FCREADU2OTGB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
FLASH MEMORY MULTI-CARD READER ACCS USB 3.0 W/USB-C-SD/MICROSD/CF  FCREADU3C info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
Startech.Com USB 3.0 CARD READER WITH 2-PORTACCS USB HUB & USB FAST CHARGE PORT IN FCREADU3HC info pdf ver   consulte  
ON-THE-GO USB CARD READER ACCS OTG ENABLED SMARTPHONES/TABLETS IN FCREADUOTGDB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.Com 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC FIBLCLC1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
25€

10ื10,9€
109€
30,75€

10ื13,41€
134,07€
Startech.Com 2M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC FIBLCLC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
26€

10ื11,6€
116€
31,98€

10ื14,27€
142,68€
Startech.Com 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC FIBLCLC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
26€

10ื12,2€
122€
31,98€

10ื15,01€
150,06€
Startech.Com 5M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC FIBLCLC5 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
28€

10ื13,7€
137€
34,44€

10ื16,85€
168,51€
Startech.Com 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC FIBLCSC1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
25€

10ื10,6€
106€
30,75€

10ื13,04€
130,38€
Startech.Com 2M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC FIBLCSC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
25€

10ื10,9€
109€
30,75€

10ื13,41€
134,07€
Startech.Com 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC FIBLCSC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
26€

10ื11,6€
116€
31,98€

10ื14,27€
142,68€
Startech.Com 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST FIBLCST1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
25€

10ื10,3€
103€
30,75€

10ื12,67€
126,69€
Startech.Com 2M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST FIBLCST2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
25€

10ื11,1€
111€
30,75€

10ื13,65€
136,53€
Startech.Com 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-ST FIBLCST3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
26€

10ื11,6€
116€
31,98€

10ื14,27€
142,68€
Fiber Cable - 2m 62.5/125 Multimode, ST-SC Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices FIBSTSC2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
25€

10ื10,5€
105€
30,75€

10ื12,92€
129,15€
Fiber Cable - 3m 62.5/125 Multimode, ST-SC Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices FIBSTSC3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

10 unid.=
total =
26€

10ื11,6€
116€
31,98€

10ื14,27€
142,68€
Adaptador Firewire 9P-6P FIRE96MF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Ceiling TV Mount | Display Mounting Mount a flat-panel television to your ceiling with adjustable pole length, tilt and pan for easy viewing for 32" to 70" LCD/LED/PLASMA TV, VESA 200x200 mm, 300x300 mm, 400x200 mm, 400x400 mm, 600x400 mm FLATPNLCEIL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
135€ 166,05€
TV Wall Mount | Monitor Mounts Save space by mounting a flat-panel television to your wall, with easy tilt for ideal viewing FLATPNLWALL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
Ceiling TV Mount | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Securely mount your flat-panel TV to a ceiling or overhead structure, and customize your viewing angle with easy position adjustments FOR 37 TO 70IN CEIL VESA MOUNT TVS-SHORT POLE STEEL  FPCEILPTBSP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
129€ 158,67€
FULL MOTION TV WALL MOUNT - FORACCS VESA MOUNT TVS 2IN TO 5IN-STEEL  FPWARTB1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
74€ 91,02€
TV Wall Mount - Full-Motion | Display Mounting & Ergonomics Free up space by mounting your flat-panel TV on a wall, with full-motion adjustment capability - FOR 37IN - 70IN WALL FLAT SCREEN TVS-HEAVY DUTY STEEL  FPWARTB2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
170€ 209,1€
Low-Profile TV Wall Mount Mount your flat-panel TV on a wall, securely locked in a fixed position FPWFXBAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Low-Profile TV Wall Mount - with Tilt Securely mount your flat-panel TV on a wall, and customize your viewing angle with easy tilt adjustments FPWTLTBAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
70€ 86,1€
RIGHT ANGLE VGA TO VGA CABLE ADAPTER TYPE 1 - M/F GC1515MFRA1 info pdf ver 6 unid.=
total =
6ื7,34€
44€
6ื9,02€
54,12€
Startech.Com 15 PIN HD (F/F) MINI GENDER CABL CHANGER UK GC15HSF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.com USB TO PS/2 KEYBOARD ADAPTER F/ GC46FMKEY info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.com USB TO PS/2 MOUSE ADAPTER M/F GC46MF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.com USB TO PS/2 KEYBOARD ADAPTER M/ GC46MFKEY info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
ADAPTER DB9F TO RJ45F ACCS  GC98FF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CONVERSOR MODULAR DB9CABL SERIE A RJ45 MACHO A HEMBRA  GC98MF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
RIGHT ANGLE DB9 TO DB9 SERIAL CABL CABLE ADAPTER TYPE 2 - M/F UK GC99MFRA2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
GENDER CHANGER DB9F TO DB9F CABL SLIMLINE UK GC9SF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
GENDER CHANGER DB9M TO DB9M SLIMLINE GC9SM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
DISPLAYPORT GENDER CHANGER - F/CABL  GCDPFF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
StarTech.com DVI-I Female to DVI-I Female Adapter, 1 - DVI-I Dual Link, Hembra/hembra, Negro GCDVIIFF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com HDMI COUPLER / GENDER CHANGER CABL F/F UK GCHDMIFF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT Multilingual GCMDP2DPMF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Startech.Com USB GENDER CHANGER A-A F/F GCUSBAAFF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
17€ 20,91€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-EX-SMD Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module GLCEXSMDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
174€ 214,02€
GIGABIT FIBER SFP 10 PACK ACCS CISCO GLC LH SM COMPATIBLE IN GLCLHSM10PST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
463€ 569,49€
GIGABIT FIBER SFP 10 PACK ACCS CISCO GLC LH SMD COMPATIBLE IN GLCLHSMD10ST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
508€ 624,84€
GIGABIT FIBER SFP SM MM LC ACCS CISCO GLC LH SMD COMPATIBLE IN GLCLHSMDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
83€ 102,09€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-LX-SM-RGD Equivalent 1000Base-LX, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module GLCLXSMRGDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
10 PACK GB FIBER SFP MM LC ACCS CISCO GLC SX MM COMPATIBLE IN GLCSXMM10PST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
418€ 514,14€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MMD Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module CISCO GLC-SX-MMD COMPATIBLE-MM GLCSXMMDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MM-RGD Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module GLCSXMMRGDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
78€ 95,94€
10 PACK GIGABIT RJ45 COPPER S ACCS FP MODULES - CISCO GLC-T COMP IN GLCT10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
508€ 624,84€
GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER ACCS MODULE CISCO GLC-T COMPATIBLE IN GLCTST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
77€ 94,71€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - GLCZXSMRGD Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module GLCZXSMRGDST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
206€ 253,38€
GROUNDING STRIP FOR SERVER ACCS RACKS COPPER GROUND BAR  GNDBAR1U info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with USB-C | USB Hubs Add four USB 3.0 (5Gbps) ports to your laptop, including three USB Type-A ports, and one USB Type-C port HB30A3A1CFB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with USB-C - Self-Powered | USB Hubs Add four USB 3.0 (5Gbps) ports to your laptop, including three USB Type-A charge-and-sync ports, and one USB Type-C port HB30A3A1CSFS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
55€ 67,65€
2-Port USB-C Hub with Power Delivery - USB 3.0 Type-C to USB-A and USB-C | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into one USB Type-A and one USB Type-C port (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C1A1CPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
4PORT USB TYPE C HUB USB 3.1 PERP GEN 1 HUB 1X USBC & 3X USB A  HB30C3A1CFB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
4-Port USB-C Hub - USB-C to 1x USB-C, 3x USB-A - USB 3.0 | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one USB Type-C port HB30C3A1CFBW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
4PORT USB TYPE C HUB USB 3.1 PERP  HB30C3A1CFS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
63€ 77,49€
3PORT USB 3.0 HUB+GBE-USB-C PERP HOST CONNECTOR-USB TYPE-C HUB  HB30C3A1GE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet and USB-C | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one GbE port HB30C3A1GEA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet and Power Delivery - USB-C | USB Hubs Turn a laptop USB-C port into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one GbE port, plus power and charge your laptop HB30C3AGEPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
63€ 77,49€
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Deliver - USB-C to 3x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C3APD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
55€ 67,65€
3-Port USB-C Hub with Power Delivery - USB Type-C to 3x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C3APDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) using this bus-powered hub HB30C4AB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
4-Port USB-C Hub - USB 3.0 Type-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) using this bus-powered hub HB30C4ABW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn a USB Type-C™ port on your laptop into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop HB30C4AFPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A | USB Hubs Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A charge-and-sync ports (5Gbps) HB30C4AFS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
HDMI AUDIO EXTRACTOR HD ACCS 3.5MM AUDIO CONVERTER 1080P  HD2A info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
HDMI TO DP ADAPTER HDMI TO PERP DISPLAYPORT CONVERTER 4K  HD2DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
59€ 72,57€
3-IN-1 VIDEO CONVERTER - HDMI ACCS DP-HDMI TO VGA-HDMI TO DVI  HD2DPVGADVI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
83€ 102,09€
HDMI to SDI Converter | AV Converters Connect an SDI Display to your HDMI Video Source HD2SDI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
199€ 244,77€
HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER W/ AUDIO HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER M/F HD2VGAA2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
StarTech.com HD2VGAE, HDMI, VGA, Macho/hembra, Negro, 1920 x 1200 Pixeles, 0 - 60 ยฐC HD2VGAE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
HDMI LAPTOP TO VGA MONITOR ADAPTER - HDMI M TO HD15 F HD2VGAE2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER WITH AUDIO PERP COMPACT CONVERTER HDMI TO VGA  HD2VGAMICRA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER CABL PORTABLE HDMI LAPTOP TO MONITOR  HD2VGAMICRO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
3M HDMI TO VGA ACTIVE ADAPTER CABL CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200  HD2VGAMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
56€ 68,88€
0.9M HDMI TO VGA ACTIVE ADAPTERCABL CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200  HD2VGAMM3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
6 ft HDMI to VGA Active Converter Cable | HDMI to VGA Converters Eliminate adapters, by connecting your HDMI source directly to a VGA monitor/projector using this 6ft adapter cable HD2VGAMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
Startech.Com HDMI TO COMPOSITE CONVERTER WITH AUDIO HD2VID info pdf ver 1 unid.=
152€ 186,96€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD 1MCABL MACHO A MACHO CL3 BLANCO UK HD3MM1MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD 2MCABL MACHO A MACHO CL3 BLANCO UK HD3MM2MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD 3MCABL MACHO A MACHO CL3 BLANCO  HD3MM3MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD 5MCABL MACHO A MACHO CL3 BLANCO  HD3MM5MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD 7MCABL MACHO A MACHO CL3 BLANCO  HD3MM7MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Startech.Com 4FT RETRACTABLE HIGH SPEED HDMI TO HDMI CABLE HDAARET4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
HDMI to HDMI Mini or HDMI Micro Combo Adapter | HDMI Cables Connect your HDMI Micro or HDMI Mini-equipped Smartphone or portable device to your HDMI-capable TV or Display HDACDFMM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
HDMI TO HDMI MINI ADAPTER -F/M HDACFM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 5IN HIGH SPEED HDMI ADAPTER CBL W/ ETHERNET TO HDMI MINI HDACFM5IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
StarTech.com HDACMF, 19-p HDMI M, 19-p mini-HDMI F, Macho/hembra, Negro, RoHS, 2 cm HDACMF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com HDMI TO MINI HDMI - M/M WITH ETHERNET 1M HDACMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
2M HIGH SPEED HDMIซ CABLE WITH ETHERNET- HDMI TO HDMI MINI HDACMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
0.5M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET- HDMI TO HDMI MINI HDACMM50CM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
StarTech.com 4ft Retractable High Speed HDMI Cable, 1,22m, HDMI, Mini-HDMI, 64g, 12,5 cm, 2 cm HDACRET4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Adaptador hdmi a micro hdmi cabl HDADFM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 5IN HIGH SPEED HDMI ADAPT CABLECABL W/ ETHERNET TO HDMI MICRO UK HDADFM5IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
1M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET HDMI TO HDMI MICRO HDADMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
2M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET HDMI TO HDMI MICRO HDADMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD Y ETHERNET 3M HDMI A MICRO HDMI HDADMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
0.5M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET HDMI TO HDMI MICRO HDADMM50CM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Active HDMI Cable - 5m, 15 ft | HDMI Cables Connect an HDMIฎ Micro-equipped smartphone or portable device up to 5m away from your HDMI-capable TV or display, with no signal loss HDADMM5MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
StarTech.com HDADRET4, 1,22m, HDMI, Micro-HDMI, 64,8g, 12,5 cm, 2 cm HDADRET4 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
HDMI SIGNAL AMPLIFIER-HDMI PERP BOOSTER-35 M-1080P 60 HZ IN HDBOOST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
HDMI Booster | HDMI Extenders Use this repeater to amplify your 4K HDMI signal and extend it 30 ft. (9,15m) using a standard HDMI cable HDBOOST4K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
87€ 107,01€
20CM MINI HDMI MALE TO DVI-D CABL FEMALE CABLE ADAPTER 8 INCH  HDCDVIMF8IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CABLE 1M MINI HDMI CABL A DVI-D PARA TABLET Y CAMARA  HDCDVIMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CABLE 2M MINI HDMI CABL A DVI-D PARA TABLET Y CAMARA  HDCDVIMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CABLE 3M MINI HDMI CABL A DVI-D PARA TABLET Y CAMARA  HDCDVIMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.com 2.5IN ANTI-STATIC HARD DRIVE PROTECTOR CASE - BLACK (3PK) HDDCASE25BK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Bare Hard Drive Anti-Static Protector Cases - for 2.5in HDDs | 3-Pack | Blue Provides safe handling and anti-static protection for most 2.5in hard drives HDDCASE25BL, 6,35 cm (2,5"), Azul, De plastico, 35g, 10,5 cm, 8,2 cm HDDCASE25BL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
StarTech.com HDDCASE25GN, 6,35 cm (2,5"), Verde, De plastico, 35g, 10,5 cm, 8,2 cm HDDCASE25GN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
StarTech.com HDDCASE25OR, 6,35 cm (2,5"), Naranja, De plastico, 35g, 10,5 cm, 8,2 cm HDDCASE25OR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
StarTech.com HDDCASE25WH, 6,35 cm (2,5"), Color blanco, De plastico, 35g, 10,5 cm, 8,2 cm HDDCASE25WH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
StarTech.com HDDCASE25YW, 6,35 cm (2,5"), Amarillo, De plastico, 35g, 10,5 cm, 8,2 cm HDDCASE25YW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
20CM MICRO HDMI MALE TO DVID CABL FEMALE CABLE ADAPTER 8 INCH  HDDDVIMF8IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CABLE 1M MICRO HDMI CABL A DVI-D PARA TABLET Y TELEFONO  HDDDVIMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CABLE 2M MICRO HDMI CABL A DVI-D PARA TABLET Y TELEFONO  HDDDVIMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CABLE 3M MICRO HDMI CABL A DVI-D PARA TABLET Y TELEFONO  HDDDVIMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.Com 2.5 SILICON HARD DRIVE PROTECTO SLEEVE W/ CONNECTOR CAP HDDSLEV25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Startech.Com 3.5IN SILICON HARD DRIVE PROTEC SLEEVE W/ CONNECTOR CAP HDDSLEV35 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
ADAPTADOR DE VIDEO HDMI HEMBRA A DVI-D MACHO HDDVIFM8IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
ADAPTADOR DE VIDEO HDMI MACHO A DVI-D HEMBRA HDDVIMF8IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.com 10M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR HDDVIMM10M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI A DVI 1 5M DVI-D CABL MACHO A MACHO ADAPTADOR NEGRO  HDDVIMM150CM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com 15M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR HDDVIMM15M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
Startech.Com 1M HDMI TO DVI-D CABLE - M/M HDDVIMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 2M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR M/M HDDVIMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
CABLE 3M ADAPTADOR HDMI A DVI-D MACHO A MACHO NEGRO HDDVIMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com 0.5M HDMI TO DVI CABLE - HDMI CABL DVI-D VIDEO ADAPTER - M/M - 20IN  HDDVIMM50CM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
5M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR M/M HDDVIMM5M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI A DVI 7M DVI-D CABL MACHO A MACHO ADAPTADOR NEGRO  HDDVIMM7M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com 2M HDMI TO HDMI EXTENSION CABLE CORD MALE TO FEMALE HDEXT2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com HDMI OR DVI TO DISPLAYPORT ACTI CONVERTER HDMI2DP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
92€ 113,16€
Startech.Com HDMI to VGA Video Converter w/ Audio Multilingual HDMI2VGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
155€ 190,65€
Startech.Com 1 FT HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET- HDMI TO HDMI MINI HDMIACMM1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com 6FT HDMI TO MINI HDMI CABLE FOR DIGITAL VอDEO 1.8 m HDMIACMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
StarTech.com HDMIADMM3, 0,91m, HDMI, Micro-HDMI, 32g, 50g HDMIADMM3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com HDMI FEMALE TO DVI MALE ADAPTER HDMIDVIFM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CONVERSOR HDMI MACHO A DVI-D VIDEO HEMBRA HDMIDVIMF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 10FT HDMI TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CABLE HDMIDVIMM10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
6FT HDMI TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE HDMIDVIMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
StarTech.com 1ft HDMI, 0,3m, HDMI, HDMI, 40g, 43g HDMIMM1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.com 10FT HIGH SPEED FLAT HDMI DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE ETHERNET HDMIMM10FL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
StarTech.com HDMIMM6, 1,8m, HDMI, HDMI, 100g, 0,58 mm, 8,43 mm HDMIMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 6 FT SLIM HIGH SPD HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET - HDMI - M/M HDMIMM6HSS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Active HDMI Cable - 80ft | 25m | Long-Distance Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMIฎ-equipped devices, up to 80ft away with no signal loss HDMIMM80AC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
97€ 119,31€
StarTech.com Video Test Pattern Signal Generator, 240V, 85 x 160 x 30 mm, 0 - 70 ยฐC, 0 - 95% HDMIPATRN2EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
234€ 287,82€
3FT HDMI PANEL MOUNT CABLE F/M CABL UK HDMIPNLFM3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
10M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE HDMI M/M HDMM10M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
10m (33 ft) Active CL2 In-wall High Speed HDMIฎ Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMIฎ-equipped devices, up to 10m away with no signal loss HDMM10MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD CABL 1 5M 2X HDMI MACHO NEGRO  HDMM150CM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com 15M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE HDMI M/M HDMM15M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
67€ 82,41€
Startech.Com 15M ACTIVE HDMI CABLE HIGH SPEED HDMI TO HDMI 1080P HDMM15MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
77€ 94,71€
1M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE - HDMI - M/M HDMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
1M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET - HDMI - M/M HDMM1MHS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
1M PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI CABL 2.0 CABLE - 3FT  HDMM1MP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
20M ACTIVE HDMI CABLE CABL CL2 RATED 28AWG 4KX2K  HDMM20MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
74€ 91,02€
2M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE - HDMI - M/M HDMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
2M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET - HDMI - M/M HDMM2MHS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD 2M ACODADO EN ANGULO IZQUIERDO HDMM2ML info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Premium High Speed HDMI Cable - Gripping Connectors - 4K 60Hz - 2 m (6 ft.) | HDMI Cables High-retention HDMI connections that are certified to provide premium, error-free performance HDMM2MLP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
2M PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI CABL 2.0 CABLE - 6FT  HDMM2MP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Short High Speed HDMIฎ to HDMI Cable - 30cm | HDMI Cables Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMIฎ-equipped devices, with reduced clutter HDMM30CM info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื7€
70€
10ื8,61€
86,1€
High Speed HDMI Cable - Active - 30 m (100 ft.) | HDMI Cables Connect your HDMI devices, up to 30m away with no signal loss 24AWG 4KX2K HDMM30MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
106€ 130,38€
Startech.Com 30M ACTIVE OPTICAL HDMI CABL FIBER CABLE - HIGH SPEED HDMI  HDMM30MAO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
331€ 407,13€
3M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE - HDMI - M/M HDMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
StarTech.com 3m HDMI, 3m, HDMI, HDMI, 202g, 20 cm, 2 cm HDMM3MFL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.com 3M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET - HDMI - M/M HDMM3MHS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
3M PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI CABL 2.0 CABLE - 10FT  HDMM3MP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD 50 CM MACHO A MACHO HDMM50CM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
StarTech.com 0,5m HDMI - HDMI, 0,5m, HDMI, HDMI, 50g, 12,4 cm, 2 cm HDMM50CMHS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
5M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE - HDMI - M/M HDMM5M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.Com CABLE HDMI DE ALTA VELOCIDAD CABL 5M 2X MACHO ACTIVO NEGRO  HDMM5MA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com 5M FLAT HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET - HDMI - M/M HDMM5MFL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
7M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE HDMI M/M HDMM7M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
StarTech.com 1,83m HDMI AM/AM, 1,83m, HDMI, HDMI, 160g, 20 cm, 2 cm HDMMD6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
90-degree Upward Angled High Speed HDMI Cable - M/M | 6ft Create Ultra HD connections between your HDMIฎ-enabled devices, even in tight spaces HDMMU6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
Startech.Com 1M HIGH END METAL HDMI CABLE - CABL THIN HDMI CABLE ULTRA HD 4K X 2K  HDPSMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.Com 2M HIGH END METAL HDMI CABLE - CABL THIN HDMI CABLE ULTRA HD 4K X 2K  HDPSMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
StarTech.com HDROTMM1M, 1m, HDMI, HDMI HDROTMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
22€ 27,06€
VGA HDMI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABL AUTOMATIC CONVERTER SWITCH-4K  HDVGADP2HD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
302€ 371,46€
Startech.Com 20G TUBE CPU THERMAL PASTE GREA COMPOUND FOR HEATSINKS HEATGREASE20 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 10 ft. Roll | Cable Management Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap 3m CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND ACCS LOOP CABLE TIE - BULK CABLE TIE  HKLP10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 100 ft. Roll | Cable Management Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap 30m CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND ACCS LOOP CABLE TIE - BULK CABLE TIE  HKLP100 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 25 ft. Roll | Cable Management Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap 7.6m CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND ACCS LOOP CABLE TIE - BULK CABLE TIE  HKLP25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 50 ft. Roll | Cable Management Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap 15.2m CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK ANDACCS LOOP CABLE TIE - BULK CABLE TIE  HKLP50 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
StarTech.com Adaptador Mini PCI Express de Tamaรฑo Medio a Completo, PCIe, 5 - 50 ยฐC, -25 - 70 ยฐC, 15 - 90%, 3 cm, 5 cm HMPEXADP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.Com JUEGO DE ADAPTADORES HDMI A VGAACCS ETHERNET PARA HP CHROMEBOOK  HPC14VGAUGEK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
Startech.Com 5.25 Tray-Less Sata Hot-Swap Bay HSB100SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
StarTech.com Caja Extraible Hot Swap sin Bandeja de 5,25 pulgadas para Disco Duro SATA de 3,5 pulgadas con LCD y Ventilador, SATA, 8,89 cm (3,5"), Negro, Plata, 5 - 80 ยฐC, -40 - 70 ยฐC, 8 - 90% HSB110SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
53€ 65,19€
Startech.Com 3.5 Tray-Less Dual 2.5 Sata Hd Hot-Swap Bay HSB220SAT25B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
52€ 63,96€
Startech.Com 3.5IN TRAYLESS SATA MOBILE RACK FOR DUAL 2.5IN HDD HSB225SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Startech.Com Dual Bay 5.25" Trayless Hot Swap Mobile Rack Backplane for 2.5" and 3.5" SATA/SAS HDD or SSD with Fan HSB2535SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
59€ 72,57€
StarTech.com HSB320SATBK HSB320SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
Startech.Com 3 Bay Aluminum Trayless Hot Swap Mobile Rack Backplane for 3.5in SAS II/SATA III - 6 Gbps HDD HSB3SATSASBA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
92€ 113,16€
Startech.Com 4 Drive Tray-Less Sata Hot-Swap Enclosure HSB430SATBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
91€ 111,93€
Startech.Com 4 BAY 3.5IN SATA / SAS HDD ACCS TRAYLESS MOBILE RACK BACKPLANE  HSB4SATSASBA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
100€ 123€
Heatsink Thermal Pads - Pack of 5 | Fan Accessories Improves heat transfer between a CPU/chipset and heatsink with easy-to-use thermal pads HSFPHASECM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com CONVERSOR ADAPTADOR SERIE RS232CABL A RSS422 RS485 SERIAL DB9  IC232485S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
82€ 100,86€
BIDIRECTIONAL TRANSISTOR CABL TRANSISTOR LOGIC SERIAL ADAPTER  IC232TTL info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Startech.Com USB To Parallel Interface Converter Centronics 36 ICUSB1284 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.Com 10 FT USB TO PARALLEL PRINTER ADAPTER - M/M 3 m ICUSB128410 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com USB To Parallel Adapter Cable DB25 ICUSB1284D25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub - 8-port | Serial Cards and Adapters Convert a single USB port into eight serial ports, and connect multiple hubs together for a scalable solution ICUSB23208FD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
212€ 260,76€
Startech.Com USB to Serial/Parallel Adapter Cable - RS-232 and IEEE 1284 Combo Cable Add one RS232 Serial, and one IEEE 1284 Parallel port to your computer through a single USB connection, cabo com 90cm ICUSB2321284 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
USB Serial Hub (FTDI) - 16-Port | with COM Port Retention Convert a Single USB Port into 16 RS232 Serial Ports in a Hardened Industrial-grade Rack-mountable Chassis ICUSB23216F info pdf ver   consulte  
16-Port USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub - Daisy Chainable | Serial Cards & Adapters Convert a USB port into 16 RS232 serial ports in an industrial rack-mountable chassis - and daisy chain multiple hubs for a scalable solution ICUSB23216FD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
390€ 479,7€
USB to Serial Adapter - 1-Port | with COM Retention Add an RS232 serial port with COM retention to your laptop or desktop computer through USB ICUSB2321F info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Startech.Com 1PORT FTDI USB TO SERIAL RS232 ADAPTER CABLE WITH ISOLATION ICUSB2321FIS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
105€ 129,15€
Startech.Com Professional USB To RS-232 DB9 Serial Adapter ICUSB2321X info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
Startech.com 2 PORT FTDI USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE WITH COM RETENTION ICUSB2322F info pdf ver 1 unid.=
54€ 66,42€
Startech.Com 2 PORT WALL MOUNT USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB W/ DIN RAIL CLIP ICUSB2322I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
USB to RJ45 Serial Adapter - USB to Serial over RJ45 Add two RS232 serial RJ45 connections to a PC or Server through USB, with this DIN Rail and wall-mountable adapter ICUSB2322RJ info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
Startech.Com 2 Port USB To Serial Adapter Hu With Com Retention ICUSB2322X info pdf ver 1 unid.=
60€ 73,8€
Startech.Com 2 PORT USB TO RS232/422/485 SERIAL ADAPTER W/ COM RETENTION ICUSB2324852 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
USB SERIAL HUB 4PORT USB TO DB9 RS232 SERIAL ADAPTER HUB ICUSB2324I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
91€ 111,93€
Startech.Com 4 Port USB To Serial Adapter Hu With Com Retention ICUSB2324X info pdf ver 1 unid.=
93€ 114,39€
Startech.Com 8 PORT USB TO RS232 SERIAL DB9 ADAPTER HUB ICUSB2328 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
171€ 210,33€
CONCENTRADOR USB A SERIE RS232 MONTAJE EN PARED DIN 8 PUERTOS ICUSB2328I info pdf ver 1 unid.=
152€ 186,96€
Startech.Com USB To RS-232 2 Port Serial DB9 Adapter ICUSB232C2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Startech.Com 1PORT USB TO SERIAL RS232 CABL CONVERTER W/ REMOVABLE USB CABLE  ICUSB232D info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com USB TO RS232 DB9/DB25 SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE - M/M ICUSB232DB25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.Com USB TO NULL MODEM RS232 DB9 SERIAL DCE ADAPTER CABLE W/ FTDI ICUSB232FTN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
36€ 44,28€
Startech.com 24IN INTERNAL MOTHERBOARD USB HEADER TO SERIAL RS232 ADAPTER ICUSB232INT1 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
1PORT USB TO SERIAL CONVERTER 921K USB RS232 DB9 ADAPTER ICUSB232IS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
78€ 95,94€
Startech.Com USB To RS-232 Adapter With Com Port Retention Settings ICUSB232PRO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE USB TO RS232 DB9 M/M ICUSB232SM3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Startech.Com CABLE ADAPTADOR USB A SERIE ACCS RS232 1 PUERTO SERIAL DB9  ICUSB232V2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
Startech.Com 6 FT 1 PORT RS422 RS485 USB TO SERIAL CABLE ADAPTER ICUSB422 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
55€ 67,65€
Startech.Com 1 Port industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter ICUSB422IS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
99€ 121,77€
Startech.Com CABLE MICRO USB A SERIE RS232 ACCS DB9 PARA ANDROID ADAPTADOR  ICUSBANDR232 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com USB 2.0 TO AUDIO ADAPTER ICUSBAUDIO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
USB TO AUDIO CONVERTER EXTERNAL SPDIF SOUND CARD ICUSBAUDIO2D info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com VIRTUAL 7.1 USB STEREO AUDIO AD EXTERNAL SOUND CARD ICUSBAUDIO7 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
32€ 39,36€
Startech.Com 7.1 USB Audio Adapter External Sound Card ICUSBAUDIO7D info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Startech.Com USB 2.0 TO AUDIO ADAPTER ICUSBAUDIOB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
Startech.Com TARJETA DE SONIDO ESTEREO USB EXT EXTERNA CON SPDIF Y MICROFONO  ICUSBAUDIOMH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
Startech.Com CABLE IDC INTERNO 30CM EXTENSORCABL DE LED DE DISCO DURO 2 PINES  IDC2PIN12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com CABLE IDC INTERNO 60CM EXTENSORCABL DE LED DE DISCO DURO 2 PINES  IDC2PIN24 info pdf ver   consulte  
Startech.Com 40/44 PIN IDE TO COMPACT FLASH SSD Adapter IDE2CF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
StarTech.com Conversor Adaptador IDE de 40 Pines Macho a SATA de 2,5 y 3,5 pulgadas, IDE, SATA, 1,0, 1,039 Gbit/s, 5 - 50 ยฐC, -25 - 80 ยฐC IDE2SAT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
30€ 36,9€
IDE 40-PIN TO SATA ADAPTER W/ HDD/SSD/ODD SUPPORT IDE2SAT2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.Com IDE 40 PIN FEMALE TO SATA ADAPTER IDE2SAT25 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Startech.Com 2.5" to 3.5" IDE Hard Drive Cable Adapter Multilingual IDE4044 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
10PORT LAYER 2 GIGABIT NETWORK CPNT SWITCH W/TWO FIBER SFP SLOTS IN IES101002SFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
166€ 204,18€
GbE Switch - 8-Port RJ45 + 2 SFP Ports - Managed Switch Add up to 10 GbE devices to your network, using 8 RJ45 and 2 fiber-optic connections, with intelligent Layer 2 management support IES101G2SFPW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
313€ 384,99€
GbE Switch - 8-Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Ports Add up to 10 different GbE devices to your network, using 8 RJ45 (PoE+) and 2 fiber-optic connections, with intelligent Layer 2 management IES101GP2SFW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
402€ 494,46€
Startech.Com 5PORT RUGGED IP30-RATED PERP GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH IN IES51000 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
184€ 226,32€
Startech.Com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 Power over Ethernet ports Switch comutador de rede com 5 portas Gigabit, sendo 4 delas Power over Ethernet (PoE), Max 15.4 W for each PSE/PoE port IES51000POE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
217€ 266,91€
5 PT UNMANAGED NETWORK SWITCH PERP DIN RAIL MOUNTABLE - IP30 RATED IN IES5102 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
POWER OVER ETHERNET NETWORK PERP SWITCH POE PD W/2X PSE PORTS IN IES51GPOEPD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
Startech.Com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable Switch comutador industrial 6 portas Gigabit Ethernet, sendo 4 delas Power over Ethernet (PoE), Supports up to 55V, 30 Watts max output per PoE port IES61002POE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
336€ 413,28€
Startech.Com SWITCH CONMUTADOR INDUSTRIAL 8 PERP PUERTOS GIGABIT ETHERNET POE  IES81000POE info pdf ver 1 unid.=
279€ 343,17€
Startech.Com 8 PORT 10/100 PSU POWER OVER ETHERNET SWITCH ALL 8 PORTS POE IES8100POEEU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
170€ 209,1€
8-Port (4x PoE +) GbE Switch - L2 Managed Connect up to 8 different GbE (4 PoE+) devices, using this IP30 industrial Ethernet switch with intelligent Layer 2 management IES81GPOEW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
343€ 421,89€
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - L2 Managed - Wall Mount Connect up to 8 different GbE devices using this IP30 industrial Ethernet switch with intelligent Layer 2 management IES81GW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
254€ 312,42€
12V DC 1.5A UNIVERSAL POWER ACCS ADAPTER UK IM12D1500P info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
HDMI Over LAN Extender | Video Extenders Broadcast your computer screen to a remote display over your network, with remote USB console control IPUSB2HD3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
259€ 318,57€
VGA-Over-IP Video Extender | Video Extenders Broadcast your computer screen to a remote display over your network, with remote USB console control 1920X1200, mแx. 100 m IPUSB2VGA2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
252€ 309,96€
WIRELESS INFRARED IR TO RF REMOTE EXTENDER - 330FT (100M) IREXT2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
57€ 70,11€
Startech.com 1M SERIAL ATTACHED SCSI CABLE SFF-8470 TO SFF-8088 ISAS88701 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
79€ 97,17€
Startech.com 2M SERIAL ATTACHED SCSI CABLE SFF-8470 TO SFF-8088 ISAS88702 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
97€ 119,31€
Startech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 com 2 conectores SFF-8088 (26-pin; External Mini-SAS) Latching Plug. ISAS88881 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
Startech.com 2m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 com 2 conectores SFF-8088 (26-pin; External Mini-SAS) Latching Plug. ISAS88882 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
Startech.com 3m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 com 2 conectores SFF-8088 (26-pin; External Mini-SAS) Latching Plug. ISAS88883 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
95€ 116,85€
10 PACK GIGABIT FIBER SFP ACCS J4858C COMPATIBLE - MM LC IN J4858C10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
444€ 546,12€
GIGABIT FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER ACCS J4858C COMPATIBLE - MM LC IN J4858CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
10 PACK GIGABIT FIBER SFP ACCS J4859C COMPATIBLE - SM/MM LC IN J4859C10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
597€ 734,31€
GB FIBER SM/MM SFP TRANSCEIVER ACCS J4859C COMPATIBLE IN J4859CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
88€ 108,24€
10 PACK - GB RJ45 COPPER SFP ACCS 8177C COMPATIBLE SFP MODULE IN J8177C10PKST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
541€ 665,43€
GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER ACCS MODULE - HP J8177C COMPATIBLE IN J8177CST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
90€ 110,7€
10 GB FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER ACCS J9150A COMPATIBLE MM 300M/984 IN J9150AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
283€ 348,09€
10 GB FIBER SM SFP+ TRANSCEIVERACCS J9151A COMPATIBLE10KM/6.2 MI IN J9151AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
432€ 531,36€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - J9152A Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module J9152AST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
340€ 418,2€
Gigabit Copper SFP - JD089B Equivalent | SFP Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module JD089BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
10 GB FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER ACCS JD092B COMPATIBLE MM 300M/984 IN JD092BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
362€ 445,26€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - HP JD094B Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module JD094BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
501€ 616,23€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - HP JD118B Equivalent 1000Base-SX, MM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module JD118BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - JD119B Equivalent, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module JD119BST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
76€ 93,48€
Startech.Com 6FT PS/2 KEYBOARD/MOUSE EXTENSION CABLE KXT102 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com 6 IBM PS/2 KEYBOARD/MOUSE Y CABLE KYC1MF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Cable tester prof, rj45 networkcabl LANTESTPRO info pdf ver 1 unid.=
144€ 177,12€
Startech.Com THINKPAD X1 CARBON 2 ACCESSORY ACCS BUNDLE - MDP TO VGA USB GBE  LENX1MDPUGBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
61€ 75,03€
CONNECTIVITY KIT FOR YOGA 3 PROACCS HDMI & VGA ADAPTERS - USB LAN  LENYMCHDVUGK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
Startech.Com 6IN LP4 TO 8 PIN PCI EXPRESS VIDEO CARD POWER ADAPTER LP4PCIEX8ADP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
21€ 25,83€
Startech.Com LP4 TO 6 PIN PCI EXPRESS VIDEO CARD POWER ADAPTER LP4PCIEXADAP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com CABLE 30CM EXTENSION CORRIENTE CABL ALIMENTACION MOLEX LP4 4 PINES  LP4POWEXT12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com LP4 TO SATA 15 PIN POWER ADAPTER F/M LP4SATAFM info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com CABLE 30CM ADAPTADOR MOLEX LP4 CABL A SATA ALIMENTACION CORRIENTE  LP4SATAFM12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Startech.Com SATA TO LP4 POWER CABLE ADAPTER WITH 2 ADDITIONAL LP4 - F/M LP4SATAFM2L info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com 6IN SATA TO LP4 POWER CABLE ADAPTER - F/M LP4SATAFM6IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com LP4 TO SATA 15 PIN POWER ADAPTER F/M W/ FLOPPY POWER LP4SATAFMD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
20€ 24,6€
Startech.Com 12" Latching SATA Cable - Straight M/M Multilingual LSATA12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com 18 LATCHING SATA CABLE M/M - STRAIGHT 46cm LSATA18 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com 6IN LATCHING SATA CABLE 15cm LSATA6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.com 8IN LATCHING SATA CABLE LSATA8 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
18€ 22,14€
Startech.Com 12IN LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE LSATARND12 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Latching Round Right Angle SATA Cable - 12in | SATA Cables Make a right-angled connection to your SATA drive, for installation in tight spaces LSATARND12R1 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,7€
47€
10ื5,78€
57,81€
Startech.Com 18IN LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE LSATARND18 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
19€ 23,37€
Latching Round Right Angle SATA Cable - 18in | SATA Cables Make a right-angled connection to your SATA drive, for installation in tight spaces LSATARND18R1 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,9€
49€
10ื6,03€
60,27€
Latching Round SATA Cable - 24-inch | 2-foot | Supports SATA 6Gbps Connect latching SATA drives while helping to ensure optimal airflow throughout a desktop or server case LSATARND24 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =

8 unid.=
total =
19€

4ื7,5€
30€

8ื5,63€
45€
23,37€

4ื9,23€
36,9€

8ื6,92€
55,35€
Latching Round SATA Cable - 6-inch | Supports SATA 6Gbps Connect latching SATA drives while helping to ensure optimal airflow throughout a desktop or server case LSATARND6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=

4 unid.=
total =

8 unid.=
total =
18€

4ื6,25€
25€

8ื4,25€
34€
22,14€

4ื7,69€
30,75€

8ื5,23€
41,82€
Latching Round Right Angle SATA Cable - 6in | SATA Cables Make a right-angled connection to your SATA drive, for installation in tight spaces LSATARND6R1 info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =
10ื4,6€
46€
10ื5,66€
56,58€
Apple Lightning or 30-pin Dock or Micro USB Cable | Lightning Cables Charge or sync your Micro USB, iPhone, iPod or iPad device using a single cable LTADUB1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Lightning or USB-C or Micro-USB to USB Cable - 1 m (3 ft.) | Lightning Cables Charge or sync your Apple Lightning, USB Type-C, or Micro-USB mobile device using a single cable LTCUB1MGR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
Apple Lightning or Micro USB to USB Cable | Lightning Cables Charge or sync your Micro USB, iPhone, iPod or iPad device using a single cable LTUB1MBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
LIGHTNING OR MICRO USB TO USB CABL CABLE FOR IPHONE IPOD IPAD 1M  LTUB1MWH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
6 ft M1 to VGA Projector Cable with USB The M1VGAUSB6 6-foot M1 to VGA Projector Cable with USB carries analog video signals as well as USB - perfect for presentations from a laptop computer, while the USB capability allows the use of a wireless presenter. The Projector cable features the M1 (also called EVC or P&D) connector, and is compatible with many popular projectors including: Proxima: C110, C160, C170, C180, C410, C420, C440, C450, C460, M1, M2+; Dell: 3200MP, 3300MP, 4100MP; Hitachi: CP-X1250W; Infocus: LP120, LP540, LP600, LP640, LP70+, LP860, X2, LP70, 5000, 4805, 7210, 7205, 5700, 777; Toshiba: TLP-X4500U; Viewsonic: 1172. M1VGAUSB6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
24X27.5IN BEIGE DESKTOP ACCS ANTI-STATIC MAT  M3013 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
CAT5e Cable - 15m UTP Patch Cable - Black | Molded RJ45 Strain Relief Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability M45PAT15MBK info pdf ver 4 unid.=
total =

8 unid.=
total =

16 unid.=
total =
4ื10,5€
42€

8ื8,75€
70€

16ื7,69€
123€
4ื12,92€
51,66€

8ื10,76€
86,1€

16ื9,46€
151,29€
15M CAT5E BLUE MOLDED RJ45 UTP CAT 5E PATCH CABLE CORD 15 M M45PAT15MBL info pdf ver 4 unid.=
total =

8 unid.=
total =

16 unid.=
total =
4ื10,5€
42€

8ื8,75€
70€

16ื7,69€
123€
4ื12,92€
51,66€

8ื10,76€
86,1€

16ื9,46€
151,29€
15M CAT5E GREEN MOLDED RJ45 UTP CAT 5E PATCH CABLE CORD 15 M M45PAT15MGN info pdf ver 4 unid.=
total =

8 unid.=
total =

16 unid.=
total =
4ื10,5€
42€

8ื8,75€
70€

16ื7,69€
123€
4ื12,92€
51,66€

8ื10,76€
86,1€

16ื9,46€
151,29€
15M CAT5E PRPLE MOLDED RJ45 UTP CAT 5E PATCH CABLE CORD 15 M M45PAT15MPL info pdf ver 4 unid.=
total =

8 unid.=
total =

16 unid.=
total =
4ื10,5€
42€

8ื8,75€
70€

16ื7,69€
123€
4ื12,92€
51,66€

8ื10,76€
86,1€

16ื9,46€
151,29€
15M CAT5E WHITE MOLDED RJ45 UTP CAT 5E PATCH CABLE CORD 15 M M45PAT15MWH info pdf ver 4 unid.=
total =

8 unid.=
total =

16 unid.=
total =
4ื10,5€
42€

8ื8,75€
70€

16ื7,69€
123€
4ื12,92€
51,66€

8ื10,76€
86,1€

16ื9,46€
151,29€
15M CAT5E YELLW MOLDED RJ45 UTP CAT 5E PATCH CABLE CORD 15 M M45PAT15MYL info pdf ver   consulte  
10FT GREY MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATC CABLE M45PATCH10GR info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

25 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื3,4€
34€

25ื2,48€
62€

50ื2,16€
108€
10ื4,18€
41,82€

25ื3,05€
76,26€

50ื2,66€
132,84€
1FT YELLOW MOLDED CAT5E UTP CABL PATCH CABLE UK M45PATCH1YL info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

25 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,6€
26€

25ื1,68€
42€

50ื1,34€
67€
10ื3,2€
31,98€

25ื2,07€
51,66€

50ื1,65€
82,41€
Startech.Com 2FT CAT5E YELLOW MOLDED RJ45 CABL UTP PATCH CABLE  M45PATCH2YL info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

25 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,3€
23€

25ื1,32€
33€

50ื1€
50€
10ื2,83€
28,29€

25ื1,62€
40,59€

50ื1,23€
61,5€
5 ft Blue Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable | Molded Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability M45PATCH5BL info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

25 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,8€
28€

25ื1,92€
48€

50ื1,58€
79€
10ื3,44€
34,44€

25ื2,36€
59,04€

50ื1,94€
97,17€
5ft Gray Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable | Molded Cat5e Cables Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability M45PATCH5GR info pdf ver 10 unid.=
total =

25 unid.=
total =

50 unid.=
total =
10ื2,8€
28€

25ื1,92€
48€

50ื1,58€
79€
10ื3,44€
34,44€

25ื2,36€
59,04€

50ื1,94€
97,17€
Startech.Com Accessories Bundle for MacBook Air Connect your Macbook Airฎ to a boardroom display (HDMIฎ or VGA) and a wired Gigabit Ethernet network with this convenient adapter bundle MACAMDPGBK info pdf ver 1 unid.=
64€ 78,72€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - MA-SFP-10GB-LR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module MASFP10GBLR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
482€ 592,86€
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - MA-SFP-10GB-SR Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module MASFP10GBSR info pdf ver 1 unid.=
299€ 367,77€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - MA-SFP-1GB-LX Equivalent, 101000Base-LX, SM, LC | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module MASFP1GBLX10 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
72€ 88,56€
Gigabit Fiber SFP - MA-SFP-1GB-SX Equivalent | Fiber Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module MASFP1GBSXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
63€ 77,49€
Gigabit Copper SFP - MA-SFP-1GB-TX Equivalent | SFP Transceivers Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module MASFP1GBTXST info pdf ver 1 unid.=
76€ 93,48€
MICRO HDMI MALE TO VGA FEMALE ADAPTER CONVERTER WITH AUDIO MCHD2VGAA2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
MICRO HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER 1920X 1080 F/ ULTRABOOK/TABLET MCHD2VGAE2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km Velocidade mแxima de transfer๊ncia: 100 Mbit/s, Interface de entrada do conversor: 100BASE-FX, 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, Conector de fibra ๓ptica: SC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Distโncia mแxima de transfer๊ncia: 2000m, Modo de estrutura de fibra: Multi-mode. Visor com LED duplo: Activity, Link, P๓, Cor da caixa: Preto, Material do corpo do produto: Plแstico. Tensใo de funcionamento: 12V, Corrente de saํda: 0,2A. Largura do produto: 7,5 cm, Profundidade da Unidade: 9,5 cm, Altura da Unidade: 2 cm MCM110SC2EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
68€ 83,64€
10/100 ETHERNET TO MULTI MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER ST 2KM MCM110ST2EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
63€ 77,49€
10/100/1000 ETHERNET NETWORK TOEXT FIBER CONVERTER W/ SFP TRNCV IN MCM1110MMLC info pdf ver 1 unid.=
112€ 137,76€
COPPER ETHERNET TO FIBER MEDIA EXT CONVERTER FOR 10/100/1000 NET IN MCM1110SFP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
80€ 98,4€
Ethernet Media Converter - Copper to 1000Base-Sx Multimode Fiber, SC Convert an RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet network connection to SC MultiMode fiber MCMGBSC055EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
92€ 113,16€
1000 MBPS GIGABIT SINGLE-MODE FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER. Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 15 km over Single Mode SC fiber. Velocidade mแxima de transfer๊ncia: 1000 Mbit/s, Conector de fibra ๓ptica: SC, Normas de Comunica็๕es: IEEE 802.3z. Tensใo: 230 V, Tensใo de funcionamento: 9 V, Corrente de saํda: 0.8 A. Largura do produto: 73 mm, Profundidade da Unidade: 99 mm, Altura da Unidade: 27 mm MCMGBSC15EU info pdf ver 1 unid.=
120€ 147,6€
Startech.Com MICRO SATA TO SATA ADAPTER CABL WITH POWER MCSATAADAP info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com 12" MICRO SATA TO SATA WITH SA Multilingual MCSATAF12S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 1m | DisplayPort Cables Create a high-resolution 4k x 2k connection with HBR2 support between your Mini DisplayPort™-equipped laptop and monitor MDISP1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT CABLE - M/M MDISP2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT DVI OR HDMI MULTIFUNCT ADAPTER MDP2DPDVHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Startech.Com 6IN MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAY PORT VIDEO CABLE ADAPTER M/F MDP2DPMF6IN info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.com 1M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE M/M MDP2DPMM1M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 1M WHITE MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE M/M MDP2DPMM1MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
24€ 29,52€
Startech.com 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAY DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE M/M MDP2DPMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com 2M WHITE MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE M/M MDP2DPMM2MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
25€ 30,75€
Startech.Com 3M MINI DP TO DP ADAPTER CABL CABLE - MDP TO DISPLAYPORT M/M  MDP2DPMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
White Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter Cable - 3m | DisplayPort Cables Create a high-resolution 4k x 2k connection with HBR2 support between your Mini DisplayPort™-equipped laptop and a standard DP monitor MDP2DPMM3MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
4M MINI DP TO DP CABLE - M/M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT MDP2DPMM4M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.Com 6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLA ADAPTER CABLE - M/M 1.8 m MDP2DPMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
23€ 28,29€
Startech.Com Mini Displayport DVI Video Adap Converter MDP2DVI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER - MINI DP TO DVI CONVERTER MDP2DVI3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.Com MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI DUAL-LI ACTIVE ADAPTER MDP2DVID info pdf ver 1 unid.=
129€ 158,67€
10 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER - MINI DP TO DVI - BLACK MDP2DVIMM10B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
CABLE 3M ADAPTADOR VIDEO MINI DISPLAYPORT A DVI PASIV BLANCO MDP2DVIMM10W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
3 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER - MINI DP TO DVI - BLACK MDP2DVIMM3B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.Com CABLE 91CM ADAPTADOR MINI CABL DISPLAYPORT DP A DVI-D ACTIVO  MDP2DVIMM3BS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
3 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER - MINI DP TO DVI - WHITE MDP2DVIMM3W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
Startech.Com CABLE 91CM ADAPTADOR DE VIDEO CABL DISPLAYPORT DP A DVI-D ACTIVO  MDP2DVIMM3WS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
45€ 55,35€
Startech.Com 6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI CABLE - M/M MDP2DVIMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER - MINI DP TO DVI - BLACK MDP2DVIMM6B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Startech.Com CABLE 1 8M ADAPTADOR DE VIDEO CABL DISPLAYPORT DP A DVI-D ACTIVO  MDP2DVIMM6BS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER - MINI DP TO DVI - WHITE MDP2DVIMM6W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
Startech.Com CABLE 1 8M ADAPTADOR MINI DP CABL DISPLAYPORT A DVI-D ACTIVO  MDP2DVIMM6WS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
50€ 61,5€
Startech.Com MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ACTIVE ADAPTER MDP2DVIS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
44€ 54,12€
Startech.Com MINI-DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ACTIVE VIDEO ADAPTER - WHITE MDP2DVIW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 2.0 Adapter - Active | DisplayPort Adapters Connect your mDP computer to an HDMI display using this converter, which supports UHD resolutions up to 4K at 60Hz, 1,5m MDP2HD4K60S info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
Active Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 4K Adapter - Black | Mini DisplayPort Adapters Connect an HDMIฎ Display to a Mini DisplayPortฎ video source MDP2HD4KS info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
Active Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 4K Adapter - White | Mini DisplayPort Adapters Connect an HDMI Display to a Single Mode Mini DisplayPort video source MDP2HD4KSW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
41€ 50,43€
Startech.Com Mini DisplayPort HDMI - Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter MDP2HDMI info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Mini DisplayPort to HDMI - With USB Audio pass-through Connect an HDMIฎ display to a Mini-DisplayPortฎ source with audio MDP2HDMIUSBA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
73€ 89,79€
1M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI PERP 4K MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER IN MDP2HDMM1MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
1M DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI PERP 4K DP TO HDMI CONVERTER IN MDP2HDMM1MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
31€ 38,13€
2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI PERP 4K MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER IN MDP2HDMM2MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI PERP 4K MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER IN MDP2HDMM2MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
4K 3 M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMICABL CABLE-MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER  MDP2HDMM3MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
33€ 40,59€
4K 5 M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMICABL CABLE-MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER  MDP2HDMM5MB info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Startech.Com MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ACTIVE ADAPTER-MINI DP TO HDMI-WHITE MDP2HDSW info pdf ver   consulte  
TRAVEL A/V ADAPTER: 2-IN-1 ACCS MDP TO HDMI OR VGA CONVERTER  MDP2HDVGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
TRAVEL A/V ADAPTER: 2-IN-1 PERP MDP TO HDMI OR VGA CONVERTER  MDP2HDVGAW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
Startech.Com MINI-DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ACTIVE VIDEO ADAPTER - WHITE MDP2HDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
27€ 33,21€
Startech.Com Mini Displayport VGA Video Adap Converter MDP2VGA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Startech.Com CABLE ADAPTADOR DE VIDEO MINI CABL DISPLAYPORT DP A VGA  MDP2VGA2 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
MDP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER WITH PERP AUDIO MINI DP TO VGA CONVERTER  MDP2VGAA info pdf ver 1 unid.=
38€ 46,74€
2M MDP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER PERP CABLE WITH AUDIO - 6FT IN MDP2VGAAMM2M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
43€ 52,89€
3M MDP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER PERP CABLE WITH AUDIO - 10FT IN MDP2VGAAMM3M info pdf ver 1 unid.=
51€ 62,73€
10FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - BLACK MDP2VGAMM10B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
10FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - WHITE MDP2VGAMM10W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
42€ 51,66€
15FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - BLACK MDP2VGAMM15B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
15FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - WHITE MDP2VGAMM15W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
46€ 56,58€
3 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - BLACK MDP2VGAMM3B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
3 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - WHITE MDP2VGAMM3W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
39€ 47,97€
Startech.Com 6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA CABLE - M/M 1.8 m MDP2VGAMM6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
47€ 57,81€
6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - BLACK MDP2VGAMM6B info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - MDP TO VGA - WHITE MDP2VGAMM6W info pdf ver 1 unid.=
40€ 49,2€
Startech.Com MINI-DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ACTIVE VIDEO ADAPTER - WHITE MDP2VGAW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
34€ 41,82€
Startech.Com ADAPTADOR CONVERSOR MINI CABL DISPLAYPORT A VGA DVI HDMI  MDP2VGDVHD info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
Mini DisplayPort to VGA, DVI or HDMI Converter Connect a Mini DisplayPort-equipped PC or Macฎ to an HDMI, VGA, or DVI Display MDP2VGDVHDW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
58€ 71,34€
Startech.Com EXTENSION CABLE - M/F 3 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT VIDEO MDPEXT3 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com EXTENSION CABLE - M/F 6 FT MINI DISPLAYPORT VIDEO MDPEXT6 info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
ACTIVE MDP TO DVI 6FT CONVERTERPERP MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI/DVI  MDPHDDVIKIT info pdf ver 1 unid.=
49€ 60,27€
Startech.Com 1M WHITE MINI DISPLAYPORT CABLE M/M MDPMM1MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
26€ 31,98€
Startech.Com 2M WHITE MINI DISPLAYPORT CABLE M/M MDPMM2MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
Mini DisplayPort Cable - White | 3-meter | M-M Connect a Mini DisplayPortฎ-equipped laptop to a Mini DisplayPort monitor MDPMM3MW info pdf ver 1 unid.=
29€ 35,67€
3-IN-1 VIDEO CONVERTER-MDP CABL VGA-MDP TO DVI-MDP TO HDMI  MDPVGDVHD4K info pdf ver 1 unid.=
66€ 81,18€
Startech.Com MINI DVI TO HDMI VIDEO CABLE Multilingual MDVIHDMIMF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€
StarTech.com MDVISPL1DH, 0,3m, HDMI, Macho/hembra, 124g MDVISPL1DH info pdf ver 1 unid.=
35€ 43,05€
Startech.Com MINI DVI - VGA Cable Adapter Multilingual MDVIVGAMF info pdf ver 1 unid.=
28€ 34,44€